Warrnambool

Monday, 17th Jun 2024


RACE 1 2:51 pm
HAPPY BIRTHDAY XAVIER (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8438 1DOWN SOUTH GIRL Jack Clarke
2 45333 2MENTION Margery Quick
3 5725 3SLICK WHISPER Donna Robertson
4 8355 4PAW KRONOS Deborah Coleman
5 37647 5TYRANT TYRIAN William Robertson
6 68242 6PIPPA Cameron Morris-flynn
7 48 7RUNWAY DIVA Nicole Johnston
8 57 8CUDGEE'S WREN Gary Hunt
RACE 2 3:07 pm
HAPPY BIRTHDAY DENNIS (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 676 1PAW JANELLE Robert Camilleri
2 77 2PAW DANDY Deborah Coleman
3 52753 3WHIPPING ALONG Peter Crawley
4 785 4SULTAN OF SWOON Deb Carr
5 42354 5JACARANDA John Cameron
6 83623 6WAIRUA'S WAY Danielle Keane
7 55546 7SUPER POTATO Jack Clarke
8 32343 8SHARON'S LASS Marcus Lloyd
RACE 3 3:31 pm
SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61744 1FORGOTTEN TIME Michael Bowerman
2 73345 2STEP ON AIR Catherine Roberts
3 24546 3NURSE ROSIE Jack Clarke
4 44137 4SOHO BUSTLIN' BY Michael Davison
5 15485 5BACK RUBY Aroha Hemingway
6 44255 6ASTON FARRELL Glenn Campbell
7 82143 7KAHU John Cameron
8 35778 8ELPHICK BALE Christian Roberts
RACE 4 3:52 pm
MACEY'S BISTRO (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33265 1REMARLI Ashley Mcdowall
2 88457 2POPCORN IRA Stephen Tabb
3 48777 3SECOND THOUGHTS Mark Giddings
4 85435 4OSCAR DEEDS Garry Anders
5 68744 5MATETSI Brendan Casey
6 76642 6MISSILE MAGGIE Mark Keane
7 66125 7LUCY JANE Gary Hunt
8 56241 8SAINT JAYDEN Connor Byrne
RACE 5 4:12 pm
WANNON FUNCTION CENTRE (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35634 1FLAX MILL Brendan Casey
2 42676 2ALONZO THRILLS Aroha Hemingway
3 14746 3PYRENEES CHATEAU William Robertson
4 87177 4MICK'S DELIGHT Aroha Hemingway
5 74757 5SAINT JADE Peter Byrne
6 66682 6MORE BOOST RICO Darren Petersen
7 34268 7SENSES FAIL Heath Mcadam
8 32366 8CROOKED SHADOWS Deb Carr
RACE 6 4:39 pm
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74764 1BIG BOY ANDRE Jason Formosa
2 65184 2BEBOP GIBLET Jason Formosa
3 73424 3TAPERING OFF Raymond Mahony
4 86758 4IVERSON Elizabeth Steel
5 61876 5SWEET ACES Margery Quick
6 58545 6MR. DEEDS Vicki Anders
7 56733 7SMOKIN' ARROW Kevin Quinn
8 38547 8DR. FOREST Kevin Quinn
RACE 7 4:57 pm
MATKO HIRE (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54242 1KIYENG Michael Bowerman
2 36574 2BELLA SUPREME Kevin Gavin
3 44557 3IDYLLIC MEYER Catherine Roberts
4 64474 4BURN THE BEND Peter Keane
5 63866 5FLYING HOT Christian Roberts
6 34137 6ASTON ACCORD Glenn Campbell
7 15258 7BLOCK A BABE Margery Quick
8 82237 8SAINT MADIX Peter Byrne
RACE 8 5:19 pm
CASSIGN DESIGN (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55111 1IDRON BALE Simone Fisher
2 26562 2SCULLY BALE Deborah Coleman
3 32642 3SIR BINGO Trent Blacker
4 85215 4MOONLIGHT SID Peter Franklin
5 42175 5SQUIGGLY KING Ronald Fisher
6 64732 6IBROX COOPER Cameron Hudson
7 36253 7HATENNA BALE Deborah Coleman
8 43255 8MIGHTY THANOS Ronald Fisher
RACE 9 5:41 pm
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45313 1TESTED Peter Keane
2 66753 2MAN OF ACTION Jack Clarke
3 88651 3HARTLAND DUKE Jason Formosa
4 81775 4FLYING PANAMA Aroha Hemingway
5 24417 5ASTON ADVANCE Glenn Campbell
6 78354 6BART'S CHOICE Elizabeth Lloyd
7 36475 7TESSA DENMARK Heath Mcadam
8 35666 8INGA ANDIE Mary Inguanti
RACE 10 5:58 pm
PADDY WANTS PATS (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84187 1REMEMBER WHAT Mark Giddings
2 78171 2ORSON KING Jason Formosa
3 47467 3KILLER BEE CAMMY Heath Mcadam
4 72478 4OCCIPITAL Kathryne Tabb
5 73483 5KOUTAKI Christian Roberts
6 74662 6INGA LEAH Vito Inguanti
7 45453 7BALLOON HEAD Christian Roberts
8 75763 8BLIND MAN Shaun Baulch
RACE 11 6:14 pm
BROAD TREE CARE (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44531 1AMAZING SIENNA Deb Carr
2 77P67 2WHERE THE FORMAN Michael Bowerman
3 37742 3CHASING JIMMY Elizabeth Steel
4 78844 4SOHO SIMON SAYS Michael Davison
5 75T83 5PANDORA'S RAPTOR Jason Formosa
6 67757 6INGA SALLY Peter Inguanti
7 44655 7BRINDLE BEC Danielle Keane
8 26665 8CHESSMEN Elizabeth Steel
RACE 12 6:37 pm
SPORTSBET SAME RACE MULTI (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55675 1ELITE PATTY Cameron Hudson
2 78676 2MILKMAN NEIL Ashley Mcdowall
3 48358 3JAGGER'S LADY Jason Formosa
4 38576 4KING POP Mathew Tabb
5 84365 5ROCKY HORROR Darren Petersen
6 77488 6SWEET CHEVELLE Aroha Hemingway
7 78667 7CAPTAIN BENDER Raylene Gavin
8 76854 8SWIRLING MISS Allan Brookes