Warrnambool

Monday, 20th May 2024


RACE 1 2:42 PM
SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65355 1SUPER POTATO Jack Clarke
2 78386 2HOOK IN Yaakov Rishon
3 8366 3MOONLIGHT COMET Robert Gore
4 572 4SLICK WHISPER Donna Robertson
5 42F67 5ASTON RUINART Glenn Campbell
6 54866 6JOLLY ROGER Raymond Mahony
7 82556 7MOON STROLLER Michael Niele
8 77 8DAD'S JAM DONUT David Burnett
RACE 2 3:07 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66537 1CHEWBACCA Jack Clarke
2 67244 2ASTON ADVANCE Glenn Campbell
3 77557 3BLUE TICK STELLA Aaron Blake
4 54464 4JOELENE LASS Keith Lloyd
5 53683 5WAIRUA'S WAY Danielle Keane
6 53724 6SOHO QUICKLY BY Michael Davison
7 67 7UP THE CREEK Mary Blake
8 44755 8TERRY'S JEANS Stephen Tabb
RACE 3 3:32 PM
WANNON FUNCTION CENTRE (275+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47158 1MAJESTIC MAX Michael Niele
2 37756 2CAN GET THIRSTY Peter Keane
3 615 3CALM THE STORM William Donlon
4 38835 4MINH NARDO Raylene Gavin
5 86645 5ARKA GLIMMER Rachel Baulch
6 54673 6INGA ANDIE Vito Inguanti
7 57721 7PLATYPUS YAALA Jason Wickham
8 54534 8NURSE ROSIE Jack Clarke
RACE 4 3:52 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67458 1LARRY INTENTION Jack Clarke
2 44217 2OLLIE DEEDS Garry Anders
3 816 3CHELSEA DAGGER Paul Radstock
4 16877 4JOHNNIE BLUE Chris Reynolds
5 77842 5HIS CRACKIN' Steven Chircop
6 56356 6FLAX MILL Brendan Casey
7 84433 7DROP FIFTY Paul Herry
8 41644 8BISSUOMA James Forbes
RACE 5 4:09 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS (275+)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44681 1STRIKING HOLLY Annette Kampman
2 73443 2BATTLE AXLE William Donlon
3 35476 3LEE LEE CABANG Kevin Gavin
4 12878 4BEYOND BELIEF Catherine Roberts
5 84821 5REGAL RHODE Christian Roberts
6 16613 6HANDY MOLONE Linda Gore
7 34732 7CHESSMEN Peter Byrne
8 6P464 8BELAIR BEE Narelle Byrne
RACE 6 4:37 PM
MATKO HIRE (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48547 1JUST A BREW Raymond Brewer
2 42671 2LOLLY SHOP GIRL James Forbes
3 75778 3IVERSON Narelle Byrne
4 33286 4LUCY DEEDS Vicki Anders
5 36418 5THAI MOGWAI Kathryne Tabb
6 77734 6MR. QUIRKY Allan Brookes
7 78557 7TAPERING OFF Raymond Mahony
8 26563 8DR. FOREST Kevin Quinn
RACE 7 4:56 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82162 1AGGREGATE Anita Gibbons
2 28361 2CALL ME ARTIE Deb Carr
3 58754 3JACK'S REGRET Paul Radstock
4 65258 4SAINT MADIX Peter Byrne
5 31864 5ZIPPING CITINO Michael Gibbons
6 45638 6FLYING HOT Christian Roberts
7 57367 7SAINT JADE Peter Byrne
8 66462 8MYOLA DUSK Annette Kampman
RACE 8 5:15 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75624 1STRESS TEST Mary Inguanti
2 24758 2MR. DEEDS Vicki Anders
3 85762 3AEROPLANE LEXI Kim Hollway
4 42547 4ZARA'S PRINCESS Peter Byrne
5 61541 5STORM KEY Michael Gibbons
6 47531 6DIVA DAVINA Briana Robertson -leech
7 25745 7SMOKIN' ARROW Kevin Quinn
8 16374 8INDY DELTA Rachel Baulch
RACE 9 5:35 PM
PADDY WANTS PATS (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 81544 1ASTON KEIKO Glenn Campbell
2 84776 2SUPER SORT Anita Gibbons
3 65571 3KUMANI SAPPHIRE Kevin Quinn
4 56553 4CROOKED SHADOWS Deb Carr
5 33577 5SHOW OFF SARAH Danielle Keane
6 36268 6BELAIR RIC Connor Byrne
7 86467 7DAINTY FOLLY Chris Reynolds
8 56687 8MATETSI Brendan Casey
RACE 10 5:59 PM
BROAD TREE CARE (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42F46 1THAT'S RARE Shaun Baulch
2 41847 2BLIND MAN Shaun Baulch
3 22636 3INGA SALLY Peter Inguanti
4 34223 4STORMIN' FRANK Michael Niele
5 15345 5BLACKJACK TIGER Christian Roberts
6 86414 6FENTONS RISE Yaakov Rishon
7 37517 7NAPIER BALE Andrea Gurry
8 77671 8UDANI BALE Andrea Gurry
RACE 11 6:18 PM
WOOD MOTORCYCLE & MOWER (275+)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17267 1SUTTON'S SKY Andrea Gurry
2 11777 2NABILA BALE Robert Taylor
3 68851 3VANS TURBO Narelle Byrne
4 67322 4BRIDGEWATER BOB Michael Niele
5 26847 5KOUTAKI Christian Roberts
6 75876 6BREAKWALL Michael Gibbons
7 73455 7MAGNIS BALE Helen Hartigan
8 51713 8HERE FOR GLORY Michael Niele
RACE 12 6:37 PM
SPORTSBET SAME RACE MULTI (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65773 1CHASING JIMMY Connor Byrne
2 75544 2BRINDLE BEC Danielle Keane
3 58727 3INGA LEAH Vito Inguanti
4 86476 4SLEEK MONIQUE Marcus Lloyd
5 44176 5BOURBON BULLET Mark Johnson
6 77P67 6WHERE THE FORMAN Michael Bowerman
7 66333 7DIMORA ASHLEY Raymond Brewer
8 46461 8HARRY HOTCAKES Marcus Lloyd