Warrnambool

Thursday, 2nd Dec 2021


RACE 1 6:25 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88 1OUR GIRL HARRIET Linda Gore
2 8 2SAINT OLLIE Narelle Byrne
3 6 3CANDLELIGHT JAZZ Jason Sharp
4 43 4MARIE'S ANGEL Thomas Sinnott
5 523 5SPACE CADET Jessica Sharp
6 4 6LEKTRA LEFT Philip Lenehan
7 32642 7HAILEY LAINEY Jason Wickham
8 8MAXIMUM ANG Jordan Cooper
R 9JEAN CRISP Garry Marshman
R 5336 10VANS TURBO Trevor Steel
RACE 2 6:42 PM
FIND US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8 1MOONLIGHT WISH Kurt Howard
2 4 2LEKTRA SAMMY Philip Lenehan
3 5 3LEKTRA RODNEY Dustin Drew
4 4NITROGEN OUTLAW Peter Inguanti
5 5MAXIMUM BROOKE Carly Poulter
6 2 6KEILANI Deb Carr
7 74 7UNAKITE Jessica Sharp
8 56353 8SUGAR FREAK Peter Franklin
R 46225 9ZAMBORA JADE Paul Herry
R 554 10BELLA PENNY Jason Sharp
RACE 3 6:57 PM
TAB.COM.AU FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 331 1ROCHESTER BALE Mark Delbridge
2 1 2SILVER BRUTE Gary Peach
3 2 3CHARLOTT'S BLAZE Jessica Sharp
4 621 4RULE THE GALAXY Jessica Sharp
5 34252 5MORAINE LUCY Peter Fulton
6 1 6ASTON KHAN Daryl Brennan
7 2 7FEROCIOUS CAITTY Lisa Delbridge
8 32 8BUSTED BILLY David Geall
R 56353 9SUGAR FREAK Peter Franklin
- 4231 10HANNELE BALE Mark Delbridge
RACE 4 7:13 PM
WANNON FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6513 1COLD DIESEL Deb Carr
2 34184 2CHESSMEN Elizabeth Steel
3 55781 3KING CUJO Brendan Bunworth
4 1 4ASTON MALLE Aimee Drew
5 7163 5KINIMAKATKA Andrea Gurry
6 F4424 6PRESIDENT PEGGY Kayla Bunworth
7 63647 7RIPPER REIKO Ashleigh Ellen
8 12565 8SLINGSHOT SUDOKU Andrea Gurry
R 65666 9SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding
RACE 5 7:31 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25636 1CYPRESS BALE Adam Richardson
2 56178 2LYRICAL LAD Dallan Klemke
3 24674 3EMERALD GREEN Jason Sharp
4 35215 4OSCAR OCTOPUS Darren Fisher
5 31354 5MILANA ROSE Paul Herry
6 55476 6SIREN HEAD Daryl Brennan
7 77564 7CAPRA Kurt Howard
8 24243 8TEN DOLLAR SLAPS Garry George
R 33434 9ROTHFORD Aaron Setford
R 24543 10SAINT TESS Peter Byrne
RACE 6 7:46 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16651 1PURPLE STORM Mathew Wright
2 27117 2ZAMBORA RICHIE Dustin Drew
3 21147 3JEN JUMBO PRAWN Darren Fisher
4 27121 4TICKET TO VENUS Jeffrey Britton
5 74315 5CRACKERJACK ZAVE Clifford Smith
6 22683 6DAPH'S EXTREME Neville Lenehan
7 23324 7BAG SECURED Brayden Klemke
8 12762 8CHOP SCOTCH Robert Camilleri
R 85137 9BUTTERNUT Garry George
R 26545 10CRYER'S SPRING Nicole Stanley
RACE 7 8:01 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 286F2 1TIGER'S TWENTY Kevin Ward
2 41277 2LIKE A LIBRARIAN Garry George
3 41523 3POISON SKY Darren Fisher
4 12228 4IN A BLUE Michelle Mallia
5 11787 5GLADIATOR HULK Jason Sharp
6 25335 6BUSTER GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons
7 24155 7REIKO BARTY Robert Camilleri
8 13471 8FABRONI BALE Mark Delbridge
R 42415 9GRAPHIC DESIGN Deb Carr
R 37664 10AMELIE OTIS Kurt Howard
RACE 8 8:16 PM
BROAD TREE CARE GDR
Expand
  • Type:Special Event
  • Distance:650
  • Stake money:$4,250 - $1,220 - $610
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33121 1MAN OF SUBSTANCE Barry Marshall
2 12427 2RUN LIKE JESS Robert Camilleri
3 73232 3MORAINE IZZY Peter Fulton
4 54633 4NOT HAPPENING Deborah Coleman
5 32282 5ENCHANTING Mark Giddings
6 68758 6IRWIN BALE Campbell Rawiller
7 14277 7BOUNCE BACK David Geall
8 63262 8SUNTORY ROSE Angela Langton
RACE 9 8:37 PM
COAST FM & 3YB
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85141 1ZARA'S PRINCESS Trevor Steel
2 54365 2AGNET BALE Daniel Gibbons
3 25561 3BEASTLY BOY Jason Sharp
4 211F4 4LEKTRA FLYING Philip Lenehan
5 511 5MOTH ROCKS Philip Lenehan
6 6136 6LEKTRA LANCE Philip Lenehan
7 5221 7NITRO BALE Mark Delbridge
8 7214 8MELVILLE BALE Mark Delbridge
R 431 9QUAMBY BALE Mark Delbridge
R 36366 10ASTON WONDER Liam Sharp
RACE 10 8:58 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41256 1ABALONE FOZZ Gary Hunt
2 56241 2ASTON MIREYA Rebecca Gibbons
3 65453 3MOLLY BYRNES Ashley Mcdowall
4 11612 4BOOM OUT Michelle Mallia
6 74612 6RILYNN BALE Mark Delbridge
7 56166 7OUR FRANKIE Colin Kelly
8 43175 8ASTON SECRET Nicole Stanley
RACE 11 9:22 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11616 1DEADLY EXPRESS Mark Giddings
2 31135 2NITRO YAP Benjamin Boers
3 81176 3HAPPY LASS Gary Peach
4 25373 4ASTON STELLA Peter Byrne
5 51167 5FLETCH Aaron Setford
6 17157 6TEN'S ENOUGH Gary Peach
7 34512 7BLUE YAALA Jason Wickham
8 12651 8FISH TOG GIBLET Daniel Gibbons
R 36578 9FISHBONE EXPRESS John Weir-smith
R 64417 10DESTROY WE SAID Gary Hunt
RACE 12 9:43 PM
PREMIER SPEEDWAY WARRNAMBOOL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12346 1MIDNIGHT VANDAL Deborah Coleman
2 15331 2EPHEMERAL Jeffrey Britton
3 12123 3PERCY'S PRINCESS Patricia Smith
4 35122 4RAPID REIKO Deborah Coleman
5 58412 5SPRING HONDO Mark Delbridge
6 35851 6ERNIE ALL SORTS Peter Fulton
7 35315 7BLAZING BEAST Jason Sharp
8 61435 8IEISHA BALE Andrea Gurry
R 54518 9CRAZY OLD DUCK Garry Marshman
R 61775 10DRAKENSBERG DOT Darren Fisher