Warrnambool

Monday, 16th May 2022


RACE 1 11:47 AM
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76886 1SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding
2 2432 2LEKTRA ARSON Philip Lenehan
3 43324 3MENARI HUGH Brian Weis
4 7658 4THAI GEM Kevin Quinn
5 72235 5DOUBLE RAINBOW Elizabeth Steel
6 65241 6LEKTRA RAFFA Philip Lenehan
7 48477 7MORAINE HOLLY Tammy Kennedy - Harris
8 468 8SLATER STORM Bernard Groom
RACE 2 12:02 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88476 1TALBOT HALL Michael Davison
2 67 2MARVELLOUS MOO Michelle Groom
3 84554 3DOMINANT BEAR Julie Green
4 54554 4LATE MAIL Robert Halliday
5 7447 5DEVANTE Stephen Bruce
6 34448 6RUN FOR LIAM Ricky Coleman
7 65 7LAROZA BALE Ricky Coleman
8 67676 8GENIE'S DREAM Michael Gibbons
RACE 3 12:17 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6646 1ZAMBORA EBONY Rachel Baulch
2 46632 2TOUGH TALK Robert Halliday
3 676 3MALAIKA BALE Ricky Coleman
4 87868 4CALEDONIAN Kevin Ashton
5 77 5ZIPPING BOBCAT Ricky Coleman
6 46677 6WALDEN BALE Deborah Coleman
7 5F 7MANIAC MOO Michelle Groom
8 75554 8SINATRA BAY Allan Brookes
RACE 4 12:33 PM
COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58216 1WEEONA EVIE Lewis Green
2 85678 2VANS TURBO Trevor Steel
3 77164 3IMPACTUS Peter Franklin
4 27458 4MENARI JOE Brian Weis
5 52536 5ZAMBORA JADE Raylene Gavin
6 86865 6TWEET IT SWEET Jeffrey Guy
7 35431 7DEEMING RATE Nicholas Sheehan
8 86624 8SPICY GIRL Peter Franklin
RACE 5 12:52 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54261 1MUSTANG MOLLY Julie Green
2 42237 2MINI DIMMY Jordan Formosa
3 68857 3READY TO LAUNCH Kevin Ashton
4 77656 4FOOTPRINT Robert Halliday
5 45763 5ZIPPING DUDLEY Ricky Coleman
6 45421 6IVERSON Elizabeth Steel
7 77546 7CULLQUIN VINCENT Kevin Ashton
8 F5576 8DR. FOREST Kevin Quinn
RACE 6 1:12 PM
KEMRONDS HAMBURGERS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31123 1SUGAR FREAK Peter Franklin
2 36415 2JOFFA'S MONARO Tammy Kennedy - Harris
3 56385 3CROWN KNOX John Weir-smith
4 42646 4ASTON TRUMP Glenn Campbell
5 65762 5SPEEDY MUFFIN Darren Fisher
6 88136 6GOLDEN HANDS Peter Keane
7 22772 7JUST ADMIT IT Anita Gibbons
8 42523 8SHIM'S HEART Mark Roberts
RACE 7 1:27 PM
GAP (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21466 1TEXICALI SWEETY Michael Davison
2 22614 2BUGS Jason Formosa
3 78328 3HEY VAIN ELAINE Ronald Fisher
4 22581 4DARK STORMY Nicholas Sheehan
5 47373 5DANA WING Glenn Campbell
6 54433 6CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa
7 61552 7INGA ZACH Vito Inguanti
8 88368 8CARIBBEAN QUEEN Cristina Gason
RACE 8 1:52 PM
BRAOD TREE CARE (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36521 1PANDORICA Darren Fisher
2 77877 2MAXIMUM COOK Norman Wynd
3 37378 3EXTREME HEAT Lewis Green
4 54773 4ROWER'S RULE Kevin Quinn
5 35866 5JOEY MAC Kevin Quinn
6 65345 6MYOLA QUEEN Annette Kampman
7 26454 7LAMONT BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
8 65557 8SUGAR BOLONEY Cristina Gason
RACE 9 2:07 PM
MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66678 1LILY JANE William Robertson
2 481 2PENNY REIKO Ricky Coleman
3 45182 3FRANKIE FOE Christian Roberts
4 76658 4PENSHURST LASS Anthony Harding
5 67886 5ZOE GIRL Brian Weis
6 81842 6SPEEDY CASHEW Darren Fisher
7 37123 7STORM RAPTOR Anita Gibbons
8 76766 8PATRICA'S DAMIEN Jason Formosa
RACE 10 2:27 PM
MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31264 1TEXICALI VELVET Michael Davison
2 55421 2PAT THE TIGER Julie Green
3 35662 3DON'T FORGET KEV Raylene Gavin
4 67364 4MYOLA POCKET Annette Kampman
5 44572 5GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason
6 47676 6NANCY BAKER Kevin Breen
7 38225 7BOURNE BLUE Kevin Gavin
8 77511 8MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman
RACE 11 2:42 PM
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86112 1KING CROW Jeffrey Guy
2 53675 2RAMADI BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
3 55643 3QUINTO BALE Andrea Gurry
4 86644 4NATALIA LEE Lewis Green
5 77375 5WOOD BURN Lewis Green
6 427T3 6NOVA'S GIRL Alan Croxford
7 67158 7JASPER BALE Luke Harris
8 16786 8JOE BAKER Kevin Breen
RACE 12 3:07 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS (250+)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8733T 1NO BOB ROB Lewis Green
2 86457 2INGA LETTY Vito Inguanti
3 38641 3PONGO Kevin Gavin
4 74544 4NAHA Cristina Gason
5 84472 5SOPHIE Kevin Quinn
6 67878 6INGA RILEY Mary Inguanti
7 15621 7SANCTIONED Jeffrey Guy
8 17768 8IMPATIENT ARTY Catherine Roberts