Warrnambool

Monday, 19th Apr 2021


RACE 1
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6LUNA'S ROCKET Mathew Wright 22.645 9.5
2 2 2MILANA ROSE Paul Herry 22.777 3.2
3 1 1CLASSY EDITION Trevor Whitford 22.866 12.3
4 3 3TANK GIRL Jason Sharp 22.902 23.1
5 7 7OVER VALUE Kevin Mugavin 22.951 1.6
6 8 8LITTLE HERBIE Lewis Green 23.097 34.9
7 4 4MT. VIEW PEARL Trevor Whitford 23.257 75.1
S - 5ICE CREAM LADY Kevin Ward 0
RACE 2
TAB VENUE MODE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LADY SWISS Andrea Gurry 22.617 10.1
2 6 6STALKING SHADOW Raymond Mahony 22.657 2.5
3 2 2ROWCHESTER PATTY Nicole Stanley 22.689 2.5
4 8 8PAPER KITE Darren Fisher 22.713 6.6
5 5 5BLUE CHERRY MISS Jason Sharp 22.901 18.2
6 1 1SPICE TEARS Cassendra Jayakody 23.051 14.2
7 4 4MT. VIEW BURNER Trevor Whitford 23.308 47.5
S - 3INGA LUNA Vito Inguanti 0
RACE 3
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6FRIDA FIREFLY Jason Sharp 22.731 13.3
2 1 1BLAZIN' DIAMONDS Lewis Green 22.943 19.7
3 2 2CINDERELLA STORM Cassendra Jayakody 22.998 8.9
4 4 4INGA BELLA Mary Inguanti 23.051 6.7
5 7 7LEVENTE Michael Gibbons 23.21 25.4
6 3 3NIGHT LIKE THIS Nicole Stanley 23.261 3.4
7 5 5GO FOR THAT Craig Treherne 23.5 2.3
8 8 8MT. VIEW MOON Trevor Whitford 23.563 33.2
RACE 4
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MAXIMUM SHIM Jordan Cooper 22.441 3.6
2 1 1PERPETUATE Paul Herry 22.595 7.1
3 5 5JUST ADMIT IT Anita Gibbons 22.733 6.7
4 4 4RETRO REECE Trevor Whitford 22.955 21.5
5 8 8MOBILE DOLL MAY Jason Sharp 23.028 2.5
6 3 3SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding 23.1 37.6
7 7 7MYOLA FIRE Annette Kampman 23.29 13
8 6 6TINKER TO BURN Kyle Goodwin 23.489 13.9
R - 9PATRICIA MARY Michael Davison 0
R - 10PANDORA'S BLUE Cassendra Jayakody 0
RACE 5
BROAD TREE CARE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LEEROY BOMBER Kurt Burger-trudgett 25.842 6.3
2 4 4CAWBOURNE CHEEKY Jack Campbell 25.943 16.3
3 2 2CAWBOURNE GOUT Glenn Campbell 25.962 20.3
4 7 7FROTHY'S FRIDAY Jack Campbell 25.98 19.5
5 3 3GEORGE THE FIRST Thomas Sinnott 26.082 1.4
6 8 8RICH CON Catherine Roberts 26.413 20.9
7 6 6TWO MAC'S BANG Annette Kampman 26.503 46.5
8 5 5HONEY EDITION Mark Giddings 26.595 13.1
R - 9BIG LEIGH Anthony Harding 0
RACE 6
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MAXIMUM MILKY Andrea Gurry 25.56 2.1
2 2 2CRACKERJACK CARR Carly Poulter 25.863 5.1
3 4 4WINLOCK NEWBOLT Michael Gibbons 25.89 5.8
4 7 7KNOCK AN SCRATCH Kurt Burger-trudgett 25.928 32.7
5 8 8PICOGRAM Nicole Stanley 26.018 8.7
6 3 3SAINT JETT Craig Treherne 26.199 5.8
7 6 6ROOSTER Scott Blacksell 26.235 62.1
RACE 7
BOOK YOUR WEDDING HERE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BAD BAILEY Paul Pace 22.089 6.7
2 2 2FISHBONE EXPRESS John Weir-smith 22.233 6.8
3 8 8VIN JOEL Glenn Campbell 22.308 18.5
4 4 4BEGUILE Craig Treherne 22.313 2.1
5 7 7EUCHRE JOHN Paul Pace 22.653 5.2
6 5 5JOSIE'S CALL Kevin Ward 22.662 10.6
7 3 3INGA RILEY Peter Inguanti 22.78 29.5
8 6 9JACK'S GONE WILD Alan Croxford 23.117 21.4
S - 6FREE ADVICE Mark Giddings 0
R - 10MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 8
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ESMAY Mark Roberts 25.588 4.3
2 7 7FORCEFULLY Kathryne Tabb 25.742 3.6
3 1 1ROWER'S RULE Kevin Ward 25.84 10.8
4 3 3DON'T ARGUE LOVE Craig Treherne 26.042 2.5
5 4 4ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor 26.179 36.3
6 8 8RAMPANT TERESA Raymond Mahony 26.2 17.6
7 6 6MOLLY TESSA Ashley Mcdowall 26.348 10.5
RACE 9
COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ASTON BANDIT Nicole Stanley 22.592 5.6
2 1 1CLOUD RAISER Darren Fisher 22.658 1.6
3 3 3MT. VIEW GINGER Trevor Whitford 22.75 23.5
4 2 2JOE BAKER Kevin Breen 22.831 37.7
5 5 5BOURNE MAXIMUM Raylene Gavin 22.983 49.8
6 7 7MILLIE'S WONDER Peter Fulton 23.177 24.5
7 6 6MT. VIEW ENTRY Trevor Whitford 23.298 45.3
8 8 8SHADY ANDY Paul Pace 24.191 4.4
R - 9PATRICIA MARY Michael Davison 0
R - 10PANDORA'S BLUE Cassendra Jayakody 0
RACE 10
MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3FLASH OPAL Mark Giddings 22.469 2.7
2 7 7FROTHY'S DE GOEY Jack Campbell 22.575 2
3 2 2PREMIER SLICE Kevin Ward 22.591 24
4 5 5MYOLA DAWN Annette Kampman 22.716 8.9
5 1 1NAHA Cristina Gason 22.781 12.4
6 6 6GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 22.941 69.2
7 4 4DANNY CREEK Raylene Gavin 23.01 52.5
8 8 8CAWBOURNE MOVE Lewis Green 23.066 18.1
RACE 11
MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6TINKER CALIE Stephen Tabb 22.267 3.5
2 7 7FINE EDITION Trevor Whitford 22.471 7.2
3 3 3PULL SHOT Kevin Ward 22.634 23.5
4 8 8QUEUE THE MUSIC Lewis Green 22.72 5.2
5 1 1WINLOCK DYNO Cassendra Jayakody 22.741 28.4
6 2 2LA LA LUCKY Kurt Burger-trudgett 22.846 3
7 5 5MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman 22.898 32.9
8 4 4CAT NOIR Mark Giddings 23.138 7.9
R - 9JACK'S GONE WILD Alan Croxford 0
R - 10MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 12
GAP (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BARNSTAR Norman Mccullagh 22.091 1.7
2 1 10MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford 22.531 20.2
3 4 4TURN TO FAB Lorraine Goodwin 22.663 49
4 3 3MYOLA SUNRISE Annette Kampman 22.733 9.5
5 6 6BLAZING FAST Jason Sharp 22.801 6
6 5 5CAWBOURNE MIMMA Glenn Campbell 22.846 5.2
7 2 2SOLAR SYSTEM Lewis Green 22.848 25
8 8 8CRISTALLE BLUE Cassendra Jayakody 22.865 41.8
S - 1KARA THE ESCAPEE Kevin Ward 0
R - 9JACK'S GONE WILD Alan Croxford 0