Warrnambool

Monday, 19th Apr 2021


RACE 1 11:49 AM
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35362 1CLASSY EDITION Trevor Whitford
2 66437 2MILANA ROSE Paul Herry
3 78287 3TANK GIRL Jason Sharp
4 35686 4MT. VIEW PEARL Trevor Whitford
6 7 6LUNA'S ROCKET Mathew Wright
7 542 7OVER VALUE Kevin Mugavin
8 64672 8LITTLE HERBIE Lewis Green
S 52231 5ICE CREAM LADY Kevin Ward
RACE 2 12:06 PM
TAB VENUE MODE (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68 1SPICE TEARS Cassendra Jayakody
2 3 2ROWCHESTER PATTY Nicole Stanley
4 77645 4MT. VIEW BURNER Trevor Whitford
5 67676 5BLUE CHERRY MISS Jason Sharp
6 34322 6STALKING SHADOW Raymond Mahony
7 56 7LADY SWISS Andrea Gurry
8 785T3 8PAPER KITE Darren Fisher
S 25468 3INGA LUNA Vito Inguanti
RACE 3 12:25 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87245 1BLAZIN' DIAMONDS Lewis Green
2 54 2CINDERELLA STORM Cassendra Jayakody
3 47366 3NIGHT LIKE THIS Nicole Stanley
4 66436 4INGA BELLA Mary Inguanti
5 5467 5GO FOR THAT Craig Treherne
6 86 6FRIDA FIREFLY Jason Sharp
7 78 7LEVENTE Michael Gibbons
8 76474 8MT. VIEW MOON Trevor Whitford
RACE 4 12:44 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54622 1PERPETUATE Paul Herry
2 1775 2MAXIMUM SHIM Jordan Cooper
3 33542 3SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding
4 25426 4RETRO REECE Trevor Whitford
5 46748 5JUST ADMIT IT Anita Gibbons
6 25885 6TINKER TO BURN Kyle Goodwin
7 48626 7MYOLA FIRE Annette Kampman
8 46256 8MOBILE DOLL MAY Jason Sharp
R 63656 9PATRICIA MARY Michael Davison
R 68455 10PANDORA'S BLUE Cassendra Jayakody
RACE 5 1:00 PM
BROAD TREE CARE (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25124 1LEEROY BOMBER Kurt Burger-trudgett
2 26355 2CAWBOURNE GOUT Glenn Campbell
3 63233 3GEORGE THE FIRST Thomas Sinnott
4 24632 4CAWBOURNE CHEEKY Jack Campbell
5 73324 5HONEY EDITION Mark Giddings
6 74566 6TWO MAC'S BANG Annette Kampman
7 15726 7FROTHY'S FRIDAY Jack Campbell
8 45545 8RICH CON Catherine Roberts
R 74656 9BIG LEIGH Anthony Harding
RACE 6 1:19 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61346 1MAXIMUM MILKY Andrea Gurry
2 31654 2CRACKERJACK CARR Carly Poulter
3 77356 3SAINT JETT Craig Treherne
4 87373 4WINLOCK NEWBOLT Michael Gibbons
6 44446 6ROOSTER Scott Blacksell
7 63512 7KNOCK AN SCRATCH Kurt Burger-trudgett
8 53277 8PICOGRAM Nicole Stanley
RACE 7 1:39 PM
BOOK YOUR WEDDING HERE (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67164 1BAD BAILEY Paul Pace
2 72164 2FISHBONE EXPRESS John Weir-smith
3 17376 3INGA RILEY Peter Inguanti
4 13525 4BEGUILE Craig Treherne
5 21181 5JOSIE'S CALL Kevin Ward
6 47566 9JACK'S GONE WILD Alan Croxford
7 66551 7EUCHRE JOHN Paul Pace
8 25117 8VIN JOEL Glenn Campbell
S 23863 6FREE ADVICE Mark Giddings
R 75566 10MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford
RACE 8 1:57 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25541 1ROWER'S RULE Kevin Ward
2 58422 2ESMAY Mark Roberts
3 71567 3DON'T ARGUE LOVE Craig Treherne
4 21886 4ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor
6 47323 6MOLLY TESSA Ashley Mcdowall
7 62754 7FORCEFULLY Kathryne Tabb
8 34334 8RAMPANT TERESA Raymond Mahony
RACE 9 2:14 PM
COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22567 1CLOUD RAISER Darren Fisher
2 62468 2JOE BAKER Kevin Breen
3 36743 3MT. VIEW GINGER Trevor Whitford
4 61178 4ASTON BANDIT Nicole Stanley
5 82438 5BOURNE MAXIMUM Raylene Gavin
6 64231 6MT. VIEW ENTRY Trevor Whitford
7 17645 7MILLIE'S WONDER Peter Fulton
8 21888 8SHADY ANDY Paul Pace
R 63656 9PATRICIA MARY Michael Davison
R 68455 10PANDORA'S BLUE Cassendra Jayakody
RACE 10 2:37 PM
MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62156 1NAHA Cristina Gason
2 41546 2PREMIER SLICE Kevin Ward
3 41542 3FLASH OPAL Mark Giddings
4 25465 4DANNY CREEK Raylene Gavin
5 35158 5MYOLA DAWN Annette Kampman
6 45643 6GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
7 54545 7FROTHY'S DE GOEY Jack Campbell
8 55661 8CAWBOURNE MOVE Lewis Green
RACE 11 2:52 PM
MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77463 1WINLOCK DYNO Cassendra Jayakody
2 37525 2LA LA LUCKY Kurt Burger-trudgett
3 46344 3PULL SHOT Kevin Ward
4 12645 4CAT NOIR Mark Giddings
5 36667 5MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman
6 62415 6TINKER CALIE Stephen Tabb
7 88537 7FINE EDITION Trevor Whitford
8 46242 8QUEUE THE MUSIC Lewis Green
R 47566 9JACK'S GONE WILD Alan Croxford
R 75566 10MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford
RACE 12 3:12 PM
GAP (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75566 10MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford
2 47787 2SOLAR SYSTEM Lewis Green
3 53146 3MYOLA SUNRISE Annette Kampman
4 65548 4TURN TO FAB Lorraine Goodwin
5 56435 5CAWBOURNE MIMMA Glenn Campbell
6 51561 6BLAZING FAST Jason Sharp
7 88458 7BARNSTAR Norman Mccullagh
8 53535 8CRISTALLE BLUE Cassendra Jayakody
S 16564 1KARA THE ESCAPEE Kevin Ward
R 47566 9JACK'S GONE WILD Alan Croxford