Warrnambool

Thursday, 29th Oct 2020


RACE 1 6:18 PM
BOOK YOUR NEXT SOCIAL CLUB FUNCTION
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1BLAZING ZARA Robert Walsh
2 2RACE CAR Darren Fisher
3 86842 3MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman
4 4ERNIE ALL SORTS Peter Fulton
5 57422 5GIVEAWAY VEGAS Brian Weis
6 57652 6BEL AIR HAZE Nicole Stanley
7 7 7KING MAX Garry Harding
8 66 8FROTHY'S DE GOEY Jack Campbell
R 9BINDI BOO David Burnett
R 10INGA MEG Mary Inguanti
RACE 2 6:39 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5 1INGA BRODIE Vito Inguanti
2 2RIBBONS Darren Fisher
3 3ASTON CLEO Nicole Stanley
4 4FLAME CHILD Garry Harding
5 73 5SEEN BETTER Glenn Campbell
6 6NAHA Cristina Gason
7 7ZULU DUCHESS Darren Fisher
8 8MILLIE'S WONDER Peter Fulton
R 9NOT HAPPENING Ricky Coleman
R 10JOFFA'S SIDEKICK Peter Fulton
RACE 3 6:54 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1ASTON ALEXA Jack Campbell
2 553 2MEET JOE BLACK Peter Inguanti
3 56572 3SHIM'S HEART Marcus Lloyd
4 4OVERFLOW LOVE Robert Camilleri
5 362 5UNLAWFUL LAD Kelly Bravo
6 8 6NIMBLE BLAZE Debbie Goudge
7 33 7MORAINE IZZY Stephen Elsum
8 325 8SHE'S SO AMAZING David Burnett
R 6233F 9LIPS BOLONEY Kerry Prowse
R 4F324 10SUGAR SHANE Kerry Prowse
RACE 4 7:16 PM
KERMOMDS HAMBURGERS FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64724 1NANO NANO Jamie Quinlivian
2 211 2BRAEMAR PRINCE Mark Strahan
3 184 3ASTON STELLA Nicole Stanley
4 44473 4ALABAMA ANNA Jason Sharp
5 16131 5BARNSTAR Norman Mccullagh
6 32132 6BUS DRIVER Jessica Sharp
7 85532 7ELANDA BALE Daniel Gibbons
8 22273 8STEAMPUNK TIGER Jason Sharp
R 14 9MORAINE CHIEF Stephen Elsum
R 15 10INGA ZACH Vito Inguanti
RACE 5 7:31 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77371 1XELLA BALE Rebecca Gibbons
2 83811 2FREE SEBON Dustin Drew
3 25331 3KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan
4 25274 4MAJOR WINSTON David Jensen
5 58732 5THOMELI BOY Gerard Taylor
6 5511F 6MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher
7 52364 7BLACKPOOL ALFIE Renee Kenyon
8 46864 8BURST OF YAP Elizabeth Boers
RACE 6 7:46 PM
PREMIER SPEEDWAY WARRNAMBOOL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62221 1CRAZY OLD DUCK Garry Marshman
2 64565 2VIXSTAR Marcus Lloyd
3 26172 3PICOGRAM Nicole Stanley
4 52673 4TANAMI EXPRESS Glenn Campbell
5 51634 5FLO LAVA Gerard Taylor
6 34632 6CRYER'S SPRING Nicole Stanley
7 57347 7RAMPANT TERESA Raymond Mahony
8 35345 8ABBY'S STAR Kerry Prowse
RACE 7 8:01 PM
COAST FM & 3YB HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58886 1PAPER PLANE Robert Gore
2 24663 2LIL SNOOZE Glenn Campbell
3 11147 3PODIUM Lyn Smith
4 35224 4SHINJUKU Jessica Sharp
5 43187 5SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ Ronald Fisher
6 21248 6BLACKPOOL PANTHA Renee Kenyon
7 76256 7TWINKLE LOVE Michael Gibbons
8 57623 8JABBA BOLT Jeffrey Guy
RACE 8 8:16 PM
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13166 1GETTYSBURG Andrea Gurry
2 15172 2NITRO YAP Benjamin Boers
3 43483 3AVALANCHE Deborah Coleman
4 31461 4MAX VOLTAGE Kelly Bravo
5 45655 5KINLOCH MOSS Joy Mcdowall
6 76535 6WINLOCK NEWBOLT Michael Gibbons
7 82376 7MA’S PLUM JAM David Burnett
8 15311 8HATTERS LANE Rodney Millington
RACE 9 8:31 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (1-3 WINS) (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43716 1BELENA BLAZE Raymond Brewer
2 35758 2ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor
3 34518 3FREDDY REIKO Deborah Coleman
4 61628 4ROBIN'S CHOICE Deb Carr
5 61513 5HAZARDOUS RUMOUR Georga Gray
6 53131 6ORANGE JUSTICE Jason Sharp
7 65226 7JOFFA'S PRINCESS Joy Mcdowall
8 15617 8NINO'S GIRL Keith Lloyd
R 45844 9KURTLEE BALE Rachel Baulch
RACE 10 8:49 PM
WANNON PARK BINGO - THURSDAYS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21433 1KING CROW Jeffrey Guy
2 21152 2THROW CAUTION Lyn Smith
3 3218 3LIVIA BALE Daniel Gibbons
4 1 4ROXY DIVA Jason Sharp
5 64263 5FIREFLY STAR Darren Fisher
6 14 6MORAINE CHIEF Stephen Elsum
7 35337 7JOHN JOHN DORY Darren Fisher
8 21343 8ABBY'S ILLUSION Rodney Millington
R 1T86 9ONE ZORRO Stefano Cassar
R 44364 10ASTON MALMO Andrea Gurry
RACE 11 9:10 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68773 1OH SUZIE Michael Gibbons
2 33222 2CHARLEY DAVIDSON William Hartigan
3 74234 3OKAY SAM Rebecca Gibbons
4 64576 4MORAINE HAYLEY Stephen Elsum
5 48255 5BLACKPOOL BOLT Adrian Kenyon
6 34281 6NANDA SIZZLE Peter Keane
7 21345 7EARN THE MAGIC Lyn Smith
8 11148 8NEW JACK SWING Deborah Coleman
RACE 12 9:34 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO HT4
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27574 1SNOOKER QUE Linda Gore
2 62821 2HABIB Keith Lloyd
3 22365 3IGNATIOUS BALE Andrea Gurry
4 27163 4WHO KNOWS ROMAN Jason Sharp
5 11442 5PRIDE INTO POWER Anita Gibbons
6 36865 6HASTA MANANA Liam Sharp
7 18185 7TIGER'S CREST Michael Gibbons
8 58326 8VIN JOEL Glenn Campbell