Warrnambool

Monday, 8th Jun 2020


RACE 1 11:05 AM
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 666 1WOLFSBANE POTION Suzanne Mannion
2 757 2GRACEFUL SIENNA Deborah Coleman
3 7777 3JOSIE'S CALL Kevin Ward
4 7 4MT. VIEW NANCY Trevor Whitford
5 64547 5RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela
6 8 6GOLDIE'S RIDGE Robert Wombwell
7 57455 7CROOKED RHODES Peter Inguanti
8 6 8SAINT ELLIE Peter Byrne
R 6 9REX DEEDS Garry Anders
R 87648 10GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason
RACE 2 11:22 AM
LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64 1EL SENOR VERDE Nicole Stanley
2 567 2BLUE BONNET Robert Wombwell
3 55 3TAIPAN JILL Brendan Bunworth
4 85766 4GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
5 6 5GRACIE GRACE Ricky Coleman
6 5 6MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford
7 77 7GRAND KYLIE Kevin Ward
8 88688 8MT. VIEW MOLLY Sharlene Whitford
R 6 9REX DEEDS Garry Anders
R 87648 10GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason
RACE 3 11:40 AM
CAPITOL CINEMA (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48 1JOHN JOHN DORY Darren Fisher
2 66 2ASTON MADISON Jessica Sharp
3 45 3CHERI CLOWNFISH Darren Fisher
4 75666 4MEDIATION Robert Halliday
5 7386 5INGA APRIL Mary Inguanti
6 75 6PICK MY POCKET Paul Osborn
7 85554 7BIG LEIGH Anthony Harding
8 67635 8ALSACE Paul Osborn
R 767 9JOFFA'S SHADOW Darren Fisher
R 58555 10SWORDFISH FOZZ Wade Green
RACE 4 11:59 AM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64713 1BARELLEN ROCKET Robert Colpoys
2 36185 2HYENA QUEEN Jessica Sharp
3 1T655 3LEWIS OSTI Michael Niele
4 44476 4HARSH JUDE Nicole Stanley
5 64558 5BLACK STRAT Debbie Goudge
6 41287 6MERRIVIEW JOLT John Higgins
7 54486 7WINSLOW LODGE Robert Proctor
8 84154 8LOTS OF NITRO Benjamin Boers
R 77417 9INGA LEWIS Vito Inguanti
R 35578 10SKY SHOW Matthew Basto
RACE 5 12:22 PM
TAB.COM.AU (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21758 1INGA BOBBY Mary Inguanti
2 33825 2GRACEFUL GAZELLE Jason Sharp
3 35614 3HOSTILE SAVAGE Neville Lenehan
4 48337 4COOKIE DEEDS Garry Anders
5 36834 5BURST OF YAP Elizabeth Boers
6 31378 6WILD SLAMMER Kevin Ward
7 58363 7LETHAL HAWK Robert Colpoys
8 T6316 8WANT IT ALL Glen Burns
R 43644 9JACK'S GONE WILD Kevin Ward
R 73655 10BEN DOON Douglas Hammerstein
RACE 6 12:42 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66565 1TIGERS NINETEEN Kevin Ward
2 33347 2LOCAL BREW Robert Halliday
3 67557 3SPOOKY VISITOR Neville Lenehan
4 63354 4BLAZIN' STRIPES Robert Taylor
5 62355 5ZAMBORA CLUB Suzanne Mannion
6 55827 6BAD DRIVER Nicole Stanley
7 34766 7MOLLY'S WALLY Robert Halliday
8 54446 8BIG BOY MACKA Robert Camilleri
R 86274 9JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn
- 75765 10LLOYD BALE Trevor Whitford
RACE 7 1:09 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67243 1CHEROKEE CASH Clint Capuano
2 85551 2PERFECT CHASE Nathan Jenner
3 44513 3MONACO LIGHTS Trevor Whitford
4 66438 4MASTER FAITH Shaun Baulch
5 51786 5POLLY'S VARCOE Wade Green
6 87327 6RED POTION Robert Proctor
7 66365 7JIGGLY WIGGLY Kevin Ward
8 35735 8FAST TRAPPER Terry Taylor
R 67787 9YEPPY ALLEN Wade Green
R 77676 10PARRY ALLEN Wade Green
RACE 8 1:30 PM
COAST FM & 3YB (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64531 1RIVERDALE BEAR Matthew Abela
2 55757 2MANNY ALLEN Wade Green
3 63167 3PUSH START Kevin Ward
4 17646 4OSCAR THE SCOUT Nicole Stanley
5 66745 5RAGNAR BALE Clint Capuano
6 36186 6HONEST KEITHY Steven Chircop
7 1F675 7PICOGRAM Nicole Stanley
8 85423 8COULD BE MAGIC Deborah Coleman
R 86274 9JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn
- 75765 10LLOYD BALE Trevor Whitford
RACE 9 1:55 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67767 1RIVERDALE BLUEY Matthew Abela
2 27632 2ZIPPING SOLO Deborah Coleman
3 78757 3TERKA WYE Susan Lenehan
4 46562 4ELOPE TO PARIS Jessica Sharp
5 55783 5MY DARK ROSE Robert Colpoys
6 671 6HERE TO HELP Daniel Pell
7 73231 7KURTLEE BALE Rachel Baulch
8 65546 8MAYBE GRACIE Ricky Coleman
R 77417 9INGA LEWIS Vito Inguanti
R 35578 10SKY SHOW Matthew Basto
RACE 10 2:19 PM
PREMIER SPEEDWAY WARRNAMBOOL (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25412 1FLYING YUNA Jason Sharp
2 23286 2RUN HIDE SEEK Jessica Sharp
3 25277 3JOKER'S MATE Raymond Drew
4 28382 4PULL SHOT Kevin Ward
5 54683 5KARA THE ESCAPEE Kevin Ward
6 77327 6MYSTIC DON Kevin Ward
7 57361 7ROGER ROCKS Rohan Gladman
8 81735 8SERENE ROSE Robert Wombwell
R 77886 9MISS ADELAIDE John Burow
R 47466 10CRASH LANDING Michael Niele
RACE 11 2:42 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS (250+)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55786 1CALCANEAL Kevin Quinn
2 37876 2BLACKPOOL REMI Shaun Baulch
3 35248 3STAGGER LOOT Kevin Ward
4 68566 4GLASCOE SALLY Michael Niele
5 56658 5UNITED LASS John Burow
6 45563 6DUST UP Wade Green
7 52166 7TIGGY BUZZARD Mary Inguanti
8 88885 8MINI FERNANDO Trevor Whitford
R 67787 9YEPPY ALLEN Wade Green
R 77676 10PARRY ALLEN Wade Green
RACE 12 3:07 PM
WARRNAMBOOL RACING CLUB (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54447 1REGGIE RYAN Raylene Gavin
2 26866 2MIDNIGHT RAGE Robert Halliday
3 47657 3VILLA MALDINI Steven Colpoys
4 45785 4GO NIKKI Sandra Elmes
5 67566 5SUDDEN CALL Michael Niele
6 54867 6MISS WINKS Steven Chircop
7 68756 7DREAMLINER Kevin Quinn
8 44832 8KID WINSLOW Robert Proctor
R 67787 9YEPPY ALLEN Wade Green
R 77676 10PARRY ALLEN Wade Green