Warrnambool

Thursday, 30th Jan 2020


RACE 1 6:13 PM
GO THE RED DOG FOR BUSHFIRE SUPPORT
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75237 1MAXIMUM JENNY Carly Poulter
2 577 2MR. BLACK Darren Fisher
3 53 3RED THE RUN Darren Fisher
4 7 4SEE NITRO Andrew Graham
5 73 5VICTOR LUDORUM Peter Fulton
6 5 6SAINT TESS Peter Byrne
7 7 7NITRO ROXY Garry George
8 54664 8MOLLY FERNANDO Ashley Mcdowall
RACE 2 6:34 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44 1BLACK STRAT Debbie Goudge
2 2HARSH JUDE Nicole Stanley
3 744T6 3SAINT ROCK Paul Herry
4 7334 4TWINKLE LOVE Michael Gibbons
5 28645 5BETHPAGE Simone Fisher
6 54 6FOREMAN Darren Fisher
7 7 7SAINT RUFUS Robert Walsh
8 5 8SILVER CHARRO Robert Weightman
RACE 3 6:54 PM
CAPITOL CINEMA FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42541 1EDALINE BALE Daniel Gibbons
2 4361 2COOKIE DEEDS Raymond Drew
3 65324 3MAXIMUM ABBIE Anita Gibbons
4 1 4SWIFT BRITTANY Glenn Petrie
5 722 5BAY ME Andrew Graham
6 33638 6MR. EDDIE Colin Kelly
7 43453 7ASHBY STAR Chloe Dew
8 23322 8IKORA BALE Rebecca Gibbons
- 27632 9JOFFA'S MAYHEM Peter Fulton
R 33541 10CHIP IT AROUND Kayla Bunworth
RACE 4 7:13 PM
WANNON PARK BINGO - THURSDAYS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 233 1NIMBLE DANNY Debbie Goudge
2 72626 2TWO CHIPS Simone Fisher
3 34 3MIDGET ROCKS Nicole Stanley
4 4ZIPPING SULLIVAN Deborah Coleman
5 44 5MOUNTAIN Darren Fisher
6 32247 6ASHBY SWIFT Clint Capuano
7 36364 7PARADISE PIPPA Joy Mcdowall
8 62343 8CRACKERJACK NASH Michael Gibbons
R 5264 9CLOUDY DIAMOND Darren Fisher
R 32868 10SUPER NORMAL Simone Fisher
RACE 5 7:28 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31262 1MIGHTY MARSHALL Pasqalia Cassar
2 44613 2GALAXY QUEEN Stephen Bruce
3 37251 3OAKLEE BALE Mark Delbridge
4 14553 4G'DAY MUSCLES Darren Fisher
5 5163 5MOLLY BYRNES Ashley Mcdowall
6 53675 6CUDGEE'S JAYNE Gary Hunt
7 13 7ROSE BAY Andrew Graham
8 14362 8MEPUNGA SPARKLE Samantha Hooke
R 33764 9FERNANDO TOY Brett Nye
R 86132 10SPOOKY VISITOR Neville Lenehan
RACE 6 7:46 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31275 1ASTON MOSCATO Tina Womann
2 82125 2THOMELI BOY Gerard Taylor
3 26511 3DAYANA BALE Mark Delbridge
4 16527 4SPARKY GIRL Craig Treherne
5 5111 5ZAMBORA LOU Garry George
6 54173 6ROSE ROYCE Mark Delbridge
7 24565 7MANITOBA Steven Collyer
8 75311 8SMOKEY RENN Mark Delbridge
R 16154 9CAIRNLEA ABBY Wayne Franklin
R 68125 10MIDNIGHT HUSSLER Samantha Hooke
RACE 7 8:01 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13334 1NAPA Deb Carr
2 22215 2OSCAR THE SCOUT Nicole Stanley
3 23221 3CRAZY OLD DUCK Garry Marshman
4 31314 4RINGO'S MAGIC Deborah Coleman
5 12765 5SUPER NAT Ashley Mcdowall
6 86475 6TALANJEE CHIEF Gerard Taylor
7 28381 7SERENE ROSE Robert Wombwell
8 13716 8IKARUGA BALE Mark Delbridge
RACE 8 8:16 PM
COAST FM & 3YB
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63151 1ROTHWELL GAL Brett Nye
2 27447 2ERNESTO BALE Correy Grenfell
3 74T42 3RENITA BALE Brandyn Grenfell
4 41734 4ZIPPING NORTON Robert Camilleri
5 26433 5GO PAPPA GO Mark Delbridge
6 81575 6TIGGERLONG GRACE Samantha Grenfell
7 31711 7INCREDIBLE HERO Craig Treherne
8 41821 8BIG ARTIE BANNER Deborah Coleman
R 16154 9CAIRNLEA ABBY Wayne Franklin
R 68125 10MIDNIGHT HUSSLER Samantha Hooke
RACE 9 8:31 PM
LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56351 1FLORENTINE BALE Mark Delbridge
2 35327 2NATSU BALE Correy Grenfell
3 531 3ASTON ARIANA Tina Womann
4 64745 4SQUAWKING BUDGIE Tina Womann
5 47645 5COMRADE Glenn Petrie
6 66222 6ARTPOP Peter Rowan
7 25813 7EXPLOSIVE AVATAR Stefano Cassar
8 16434 8NANDA SIZZLE Peter Keane
R 8163 9WOLF SHADOW Darren Fisher
R 32175 10MAXIMUM SARAH Michael Gibbons
RACE 10 8:52 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13725 1WINLOCK KIN Lisa Delbridge
2 46328 2TIGER'S CREST Mark Delbridge
3 12148 3MAXIMUM CINDY Jordan Cooper
4 28775 4WHY NOT GAZZA Leigh Carter
6 51848 6BLACK KATNISS Debbie Goudge
7 37522 7BUTTERFISH Peter Fulton
8 66568 8CROWN NIKKI Daniel Gibbons
RACE 11 9:07 PM
PREMIER SPEEDWAY WARRNAMBOOL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22121 1STARTRON Garry George
2 56741 2WHY NOT DAN Leigh Carter
3 44612 3SLINGSHOT REAPER Robert Camilleri
4 42811 4DONE IT AGAIN Brett Nye
6 14133 6QUILLAN BALE Mark Delbridge
7 27666 7OLSON BALE Samantha Grenfell
8 47234 8ASTON NINJA Raymond Drew
RACE 12 9:22 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34533 1PEEK'S GOLD Nicole Stanley
2 77672 2RAGING RAMPANT Raymond Mahony
3 31326 3TOLGA Nicole Stanley
4 13363 4DORRIGO BALE Clint Capuano
5 85551 5CRACKERJACK TYS Ronald Fisher
6 63181 6WINSOME FERNANDO Anita Gibbons
7 27414 7FRAN BALE Brandyn Grenfell
8 71151 8SAINT BETH Robert Walsh
R 64787 9BUSH DESTROYER Damian Fleming
R 58452 10HERE COMES TOM Stephen Bruce