Warrnambool

Thursday, 22nd Aug 2019


RACE 1 5:28 PM
CAPITOL CINEMA HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23442 1MORAINE ROSIE Stephen Elsum
2 4 2GALWAY GRANGE Delaine Vigor
4 65452 4DEVIL DEN Glenn Campbell
5 23 5TIN SHED FRED Rodney Clark
7 7 7HONG KONG APPLE Val Awramenko
8 527 8BUTTERFISH Peter Fulton
RACE 2 5:45 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24275 1ASTON MALIBU Raymond Brittain
2 2CAN'T SPELL Glenn Campbell
3 62 3SPRING LEAP James Sheahan
4 726 4DUSTY DARCY Raymond Mahony
6 34 6RAVENOUS REX Garry George
7 6 7EMPEROR APPLE Julie Riley
8 8BELFAST DOT Peter Fulton
RACE 3 6:09 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL HT3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 686 1PUMBAA James Sheahan
2 724 2PARTNERSHIP Gary Peach
4 3223 4CHARLEY DAVIDSON Rodney Clark
7 844 7SUPREME APPLE Val Awramenko
8 37F33 8LANA'S IMAGE Joy Mcdowall
S 2 5CRACKERJACK KANE Jordan Cooper
RACE 4 6:31 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13 1SUPER SWITCH Craig Trickett
2 413 2LET'S GO SALLY Garry George
3 13486 3SIXTEEN PEGS Ashley Kelson
4 57555 4LEKTRA BEAR Philip Lenehan
5 61 5FOXZAMI RAPTOR Elizabeth Steel
6 25345 6SLINGSHOT LILHAM Deborah Coleman
7 514 7FAB'S SPECIAL Thomas Sinnott
8 53564 8LITTLE SNITZEL James Sheahan
R 25655 9OCTO FLASH Kevin Gavin
RACE 5 6:52 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS DUAL DISTANCE HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21423 1EVOLUTION Lyn Smith
2 12447 2MARCUS JOY Rose Bell
4 86214 4CRACKERJACK ALE Anita Courts
5 54312 5RAGING RAMPANT Raymond Mahony
7 53435 7KNOCK THE CLOCK Glen Burns
8 81772 8WHY NOT POCKETS Leigh Carter
RACE 6 7:15 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS DUAL DISTANCE HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31624 1BLUE GLITTER Matthew Lanigan
2 87451 2PANADERO KING Garry George
3 75288 3HERE COMES TOM Stephen Bruce
4 64165 4HUSKY BEATLE Dallan Klemke
6 11134 6NERVOUS AN WEIRD Andrew Paraskevas
7 42438 7PILLAR CREEK Raylene Gavin
8 78447 8WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter
RACE 7 7:40 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11312 1QUENA DEE AIR Andrew Paraskevas
2 75876 2CHASING JAMES Elizabeth Steel
3 27564 3KIOWA KAEMA Michael Gibbons
4 15834 4FLOPPY JOE Tina Womann
6 43173 6MISS KLARA Paul Herry
7 88736 7DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons
8 52376 8FLYING ACTION Trevor Steel
RACE 8 8:04 PM
COAST FM & 3YB FINAL (3-6 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61612 1FLO LAVA Robert Britton
2 13361 2ZIPPING CIA Robert Camilleri
3 44543 3AMOR VINCIT Lori Courts
4 57163 4STRAWBERRY SWIRL Matthew Lanigan
5 11572 5DON'T TELL PAPPA Garry George
6 57271 6MEDINA Robert Britton
7 52111 7COP A HIT Benjamin Divirgilio
8 53782 8FOXZAMI THRILLER Elizabeth Steel
R 43173 9MISS KLARA Paul Herry
R 4F114 10RECKLESSNESS Garry George
RACE 9 8:25 PM
LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15587 1DYNA HINKLEY Tina Womann
2 17612 2NOONBARRA STORM Kevin Turner
4 24523 4WINLOCK CASPER Anita Courts
5 11886 5THOMELI BOY Gerard Taylor
7 53716 7RAMPANT DOC Raymond Mahony
8 31335 8SHIMANDO Matthew Marshall
RACE 10 8:49 PM
WANNON GREYHOUNDS ON INSTAGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12345 1ZIPPING DODGE Deborah Coleman
2 15434 2BOMBER CREEK Peter Crawley
4 6F157 4YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce
5 72117 5KRAKEN LIGHTNING Rodney Clark
7 11732 7NOONBARRA JACK Maureen Turner
8 11446 8CRACKERJACK DAZA Raymond Drew
RACE 11 9:10 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61744 1GIGGLING GERTY Garry Elliott
2 44711 2REDCLIFF REBEL Glenn Petrie
4 4F114 4RECKLESSNESS Garry George
5 86865 5FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell
7 36421 7NEWTOWN ANGEL Lori Courts
8 82434 8MIDNIGHT WALTZ Benjamin Divirgilio
RACE 12 9:34 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33522 1CRACKERJACK NEV Ronald Fisher
2 44325 2DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell
4 52551 4ST. PAULI Tina Womann
5 33645 5MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel
7 51765 7KALANI WILLOW Debbie Goudge
8 78275 8THOMELI TASH Gary Hunt