Warrnambool

Thursday, 18th Jul 2019


RACE 1 5:01 PM
LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6 1PUMBAA James Sheahan
2 45348 2BUSH MATE Damian Fleming
3 7 3CAUSING DRAMA Nicole Stanley
4 4CHIP IT AROUND Mathew Wright
5 3 5ONYA NELLY Gregory Berry
6 3 6WE WILL PREVAIL Nicole Stanley
7 7ARTPOP Gary Anderton
8 8INFER Deb Carr
R 546F4 9MORAINE ROSIE Stephen Elsum
RACE 2 5:18 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 342 1GRAPHIC DESIGN Deb Carr
2 4 2ZIPPING HILTON Anthony Azzopardi
3 32223 3LANA'S IMAGE Joy Mcdowall
4 53344 4SAINT BETH Robert Walsh
5 2 5ZIPPING LACH Anthony Azzopardi
6 1 6ZIPPING SARAH Anthony Azzopardi
7 641 7ASTON PIRATE Raymond Brittain
8 63 8MEPUNGA HOLLY Joy Mcdowall
R 455 9UNRIVALLED DUSTY Deb Carr
R 85 10LIGHT UP RUKSANA Deb Carr
RACE 3 5:38 PM
JADE WEISSE MEMORIAL (0-3 WINS) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74513 1UNITED LASS John Burow
2 42146 2GIGGLING GERTY Garry Elliott
4 65446 4STAR REIKO Andrea Chapple
5 32414 5MISS KLARA Paul Herry
7 55514 7TIZZA GEM Paul Osborn
8 513 8WEBLEC SPICE Matthew Lanigan
RACE 4 5:58 PM
JADE WEISSE MEMORIAL (0-3 WINS) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85455 1MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel
2 5521 2MISS MAIA Ebony Deglaitis
4 51218 4MEPUNGA REMI Jeffrey Britton
5 2F255 5MISS ADELAIDE John Burow
7 21461 7POOR OLD RUSTY Mathew Wright
8 17543 8KRISBAR IMMY Robert Colpoys
RACE 5 6:14 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24435 1THOMELI MONSTER Gary Hunt
2 71532 2BURNING EDDY Deb Carr
3 7P152 3CAVATATE Paul Abela
4 34525 4TALANJEE CHIEF Gerard Taylor
6 33144 6DONALD'S OUT Mathew Wright
7 55716 7SHOWBOAT CAPERS Jason Stemmer
8 1781 8MEPUNGA LOCK Jeffrey Britton
RACE 6 6:35 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51623 1VEREV Nicole Stanley
2 54364 2REDCLIFF REBEL Glenn Petrie
3 55532 3CAWBOURNE DOLLY Troy Deglaitis
4 13418 4I'M CIRCUS Natalie Pace
5 48447 5LEDGERWOOD MOLLY Ashley Mcdowall
6 65745 6KALANI WILLOW Debbie Goudge
7 41543 7IMPALA Nicole Stanley
8 36331 8GOOD YARN John Burow
R 43358 9MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons
RACE 7 6:54 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24132 1TOLGA Nicole Stanley
2 36563 2DAZZLING MELODY Peter Grills
3 37614 3THOMELI TASH Gary Hunt
4 46316 4WINLOCK CASPER Anita Courts
6 22325 6BROTHER GRIFF Colin Kelly
7 71725 7RAMPANT DOC Raymond Mahony
8 11118 8RUNNIN' ROYALTY John Barbara
RACE 8 7:19 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42253 1LEDGERWOOD LIBBY Ashley Mcdowall
2 81111 2FEARLESS John Barbara
3 17454 3NO VACANCY Anthony Azzopardi
4 46351 4WAR CREEK Sean Cachia
5 21624 5ATLANTIC JEWEL Gregory Berry
6 55331 6CHARLIE COCKATOO David Burnett
7 22725 7GAI KEEPING Robert Camilleri
8 52151 8DELTA RHODE Norman Mccullagh
R 53533 9LILLY AN' PAGE Joshua Mcdonald
R 16131 10BAD DRIVER Nicole Stanley
RACE 9 7:43 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 F5353 1THOMELI BOY Gerard Taylor
2 46735 2LITTLE SNITZEL James Sheahan
3 45766 3ARCH ENEMY James Shaw
4 32263 4BUSH BRO Damian Fleming
6 563F5 6RAGING RAMPANT Raymond Mahony
7 33647 7ZIPPING CISCO Lori Courts
8 17777 8TAKING OFF Shane Jack
RACE 10 8:07 PM
CAPITOL CINEMA (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17813 1NIMBLE REBEL Debbie Goudge
2 41833 2ZIPPING LEROY Robert Camilleri
3 42134 3DARKLIGHT John Barbara
4 22162 4OH SPOLLY Nicole Lund
6 27372 6CASH NO BOUNCE Delaine Vigor
7 21271 7NIMBLE JACKSON Debbie Goudge
8 23124 8CLOONA REWARD Kevin Mugavin
RACE 11 8:28 PM
COAST FM & 3YB
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75127 1TIME TWISTER Chris Darmanin
2 77141 2SPACE ALERT Gregory Berry
3 84652 3ITCHING TO GO David Burnett
4 78347 4LITTLE WOMEN Nicole Cachia
5 31338 5MA’S PLUM JAM David Burnett
6 31711 6AMANDA LEE Nicole Stanley
7 68126 7NANGKITA KEATS Nicole Stanley
8 12188 8AMOR VINCIT Lori Courts
R 43358 9MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons
RACE 12 8:52 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41767 1ZIPPING CHANCE Michael Gibbons
2 23712 2PINK TIARA Robert Colpoys
3 34163 3DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons
4 45527 4AURORA MISS Shane Jack
5 21577 5WINLOCK INTENT Anita Courts
6 43132 6FLYING ACTION Trevor Steel
7 24831 7WHAT'S HIS CAPER Jason Stemmer
8 42261 8BUSH DESTROYER Damian Fleming
R 43358 9MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons