Warrnambool

Thursday, 21st Mar 2019


RACE 1 6:27 PM
WANNON FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28 1GIGGLING GERTY Garry Elliott
2 2COFFEY ROAD Robert Wombwell
3 36243 3CAIRNLEA ABBY James Sheahan
4 63 4FONZARELLI Troy Scott
6 2 6DIAL TRIPLE ONE Kevin Quinn
7 23324 7THOMELI GAL Gerard Taylor
8 866 8FOREST LODGE Michael Bowerman
RACE 2 6:46 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO (3+STARTS) (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45543 1TEE TEE Nathan Jenner
2 352 2BLANCO BOY Aaron Debattista
4 43644 4SILVER SMARTY David Burnett
5 63246 5SCHOOL REPORT Nicole Stanley
7 327 7RED ROCHELLE Jessica Sharp
8 33232 8NIMBLE JACKSON Debbie Goudge
RACE 3 7:01 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24835 1KANTILLA Elizabeth Boers
2 21122 2CLOONA REWARD Kevin Mugavin
3 66577 3WOK DJAY Allan Buckland
4 1351 4THROUGH THE DARK Marcus Lloyd
5 41743 5SPRING CLASSIC Kevin Mugavin
6 12871 6HORNET HUDSON Troy Scott
7 4174 7SAINT BURNER Peter Byrne
8 16F2 8ASTON MIDORI Aaron Debattista
RACE 4 7:16 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 1KEEPSAKE DOLLY Gary Peach
2 11224 2CATCH YOU LATER Margery Quick
3 33435 3BLOCKETTE Margery Quick
4 33414 4CEE BAY Andrew Graham
5 1252 5JULANA Dallas Massina
6 22124 6CRACKERJACK SCOT Dustin Drew
7 21264 7ROSIE YAALA Marcus Lloyd
8 57364 8JACOBITE HAMMER Douglas Hammerstein
R 41785 9FOXZAMI THRILLER Elizabeth Steel
R 64217 10NIMBLE LEO Debbie Goudge
RACE 5 7:31 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57648 1BREAKOUT Cassandra James
2 33876 2STRIKE POWER Paul Hammerstein
3 11666 3GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell
4 34565 4TITANIUM BOLT Aaron Debattista
5 14546 5CHARLIE BEAR David Graham
6 22164 6MR. MOONLIGHT Marcus Lloyd
7 71172 7RAMPANT DOC Raymond Mahony
8 13433 8TOPAZ WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
R 77553 9RUBY'S WILLOW Robert Walsh
RACE 6 7:46 PM
LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 4
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54774 1JIGGY'S LUCK Margery Quick
2 11341 2LUCKY LUNA Aaron Farley
3 31213 3PUMPERNICKEL Marcus Lloyd
4 41213 4BROTHER GRIFF Colin Kelly
5 52452 5RINGCRAFT Denis Craven
6 74135 6MANILA KAMPYON Aaron Debattista
7 61673 7FLYING ACTION Trevor Steel
8 61233 8WINLOCK CASPER Lori Courts
RACE 7 8:01 PM
COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33886 1CHASING JAMES Elizabeth Steel
2 57542 2SILVER CUPCAKE Kathryne Tabb
3 46644 3MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel
4 61617 4NO SONG Nicole Stanley
5 73545 5AZURE DRAGON Glenn Campbell
6 87274 6TYCHE ONYX Colin Kelly
7 47438 7MISS JACKY Gary Lane
8 51346 8HANNIBAL SPECTRE Thomas Boehmke
R 77553 9RUBY'S WILLOW Robert Walsh
RACE 8 8:16 PM
WARRNAMBOOL RACING CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 125F2 1REDCLIFF REBEL Glenn Petrie
2 33365 2MOSSY GIRL Samantha Hooke
3 33426 3LINDY BOP Deb Carr
4 11643 4LENA LAKE Gary Lane
5 16212 5SPEED STAR Andrea Dailly
6 111F5 6GOT SOME WHEELS Graham James
7 33133 7ZIPPING MEGAN Aaron Farley
8 38241 8PIRIFORMIS Stephen Tabb
R 71336 9MEMA WIBBLE Lori Courts
R 77553 10RUBY'S WILLOW Robert Walsh
RACE 9 8:31 PM
CAPITOL CINEMA (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43166 1THOMELI TASH Gary Hunt
2 23474 2BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell
3 41431 3RAGING RAMPANT Raymond Mahony
4 74321 4SAINT DESTRUCTOR Peter Byrne
5 86631 5LULUMON Linda Gore
6 75115 6BUDDY GOES BANG Stefano Cassar
7 27536 7BUTTER CHICKEN Aaron Farley
8 42757 8UNWANTED LADY Glenn Campbell
RACE 10 8:46 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63284 1BLACK TESS Elizabeth Lloyd
2 73527 2SANYA BAY Peter Rowan
3 51651 3ZAMBORA CLUB Nicole Stanley
4 66563 4THOMELI SKIP Gerard Taylor
5 34132 5ZIPPING CISCO Glenn Campbell
6 68862 6GOLDEN SUNRISE Glenn Petrie
7 418 7MANILA BEEF Aaron Debattista
8 61538 8CHACHI ARCOLA Elizabeth Lloyd
RACE 11 9:01 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS. DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75147 1MINNESOTA LEE Anthony Sultana
2 545F2 2LET'S RUN Jessica Sharp
3 23163 3BLACKPOOL FLOSS Anita Courts
4 37165 4KALANI WILLOW Debbie Goudge
5 11411 5BARINYA Dallas Massina
6 81182 6YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce
7 14463 7CALCANEAL Kathryne Tabb
8 47674 8ASTON MILLA Aaron Debattista
R 53487 9WHATTA LADY David Graham
RACE 12 9:16 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58447 1JOHNNY WISHBONE Brian Hodgson
2 72426 2KENTUCKY SUN Michael Bowerman
3 35344 3SABJORN BALE Michael Gibbons
4 12525 4MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp
5 17324 5HERE COMES TOM Stephen Bruce
6 86385 6PETEY BAQUI Jessica Sharp
7 77173 7BLACKPOOL FUNK Anita Courts
8 21313 8SUPER PANDA Adam Richardson
R 74364 9WINLOCK INTENT Anita Courts
R 45648 10BIDE YOUR TIME David Graham