Warrnambool

Saturday, 14th May 2022


RACE 1
MACEY'S BISTRO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8HYDRO GLIDE Ronald Mccullagh 22.32 2.2
2 1 1DUO GLIDE Judith Mccullagh 22.513 6.8
3 6 6FROTHY'S FREEMAN Jack Campbell 22.692 7.6
4 5 5ORLA BALE Deborah Coleman 22.78 8.7
5 4 4OCEAN MIST John Martinovic 22.86 11.2
6 3 3FROTHY'S PONTING Jack Campbell 23.137 7.1
7 2 2MOLECULAR Glenn Campbell 23.532 9.5
S - 7NALANI BALE Ricky Coleman 0
RACE 2
WANNON PARK BINGO - THURSDAYS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8LEKTRA APRIL Philip Lenehan 25.892 5.9
2 1 1JACK TWIST Matthew Lanigan 26.012 2.7
3 3 3MUTTLEY'S CREW James Forbes 26.25 21.5
4 4 4LEKTRA SCENE Philip Lenehan 26.585 6.1
5 2 9ELECTRA GLIDE Ronald Mccullagh 26.839 2.6
6 6 6STELLA GIRL Joy Mcdowall 27.221 65.9
7 7 7OKAY BRONSON Robert Walsh 27.33 34.5
S - 2JANICE KEEPING Matthew Lanigan 0
S - 5PANDO Aimee Drew 0
RACE 3
FIND US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1DIEGO Laughlan Mclean 0
A 2 2CLASSY SHIFTER Judith Mccullagh 0
A 3 3GRUMPY GRANGE Delaine Vigor 0
A 4 4ELECTRO GURU Debbie Goudge 0
A 6 6KEVLAR Michael Gibbons 0
A 7 7MOONLIGHT KISS Robert Gore 0
A 8 8CHESSMEN Elizabeth Steel 0
RACE 4
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (2-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1CRACKERJACK BAZ James Forbes 0
A 2 2OUR LEGACY Jason Wickham 0
A 3 3JAKE SCAR Kathryne Tabb 0
A 4 4OKAY FLASH Robert Walsh 0
A 6 6DR. CARLSON Kevin Quinn 0
A 7 7FEND THEM OFF Raymond Mahony 0
A 8 8WINLOCK AT LARGE Anita Gibbons 0
RACE 5
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9MILKMAN NEIL Ashley Mcdowall 0
A - 10NIMBLE SAMMI Debbie Goudge 0
A 1 1POPPY'S PRIDE Ashley Mcdowall 0
A 2 2GOT MY STAR Garry George 0
A 3 3SPARTAN LEGEND Aimee Drew 0
A 4 4DROP A LINE Michael Gibbons 0
A 5 5ORSON LEIGH Joy Mcdowall 0
A 6 6HUNTER GRANGE Delaine Vigor 0
A 7 7PIERRE BALE Deborah Coleman 0
A 8 8MOONLIGHT JACK Kurt Howard 0
RACE 6
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1ZIPPING TULA Deborah Coleman 0
A 2 2NITRO NIKKI Wayne Gummow 0
A 3 3JUNIOR MARJEN Stephen Tabb 0
A 4 4FLAMBOYANT LAD Samantha Hooke 0
A 5 5MY MATE TIP Nick Lecchino 0
A 6 6SHAKA BIG TONKS Michael Bewley 0
A 7 7RAPID REIKO Robert Camilleri 0
A 8 8HAILEY LAINEY Jason Wickham 0
RACE 7
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1NITRO ANTWON Garry George 0
A 2 2BLAZING BEAST Andrea Gurry 0
A 3 3TAPERING OFF Raymond Mahony 0
A 4 4JUMPING JACK Douglas Hammerstein 0
A 5 5DON'T ARGUE LOVE Peter Keane 0
A 6 6REIKO BARTY Robert Camilleri 0
A 7 7BULLYING Garry George 0
A 8 8TOMIDA Wayne Gummow 0
RACE 8
CASSIGN DESIGN
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1AUSSIE BUILT Ebony Deglaitis 0
A 2 2SNOWY'S BROTHER Tracey Deglaitis 0
A 3 3LEGAL BUD Mathew Tabb 0
A 4 4ASTON KHAN Daryl Brennan 0
A 5 5MARCUS MOLONEY Adam Richardson 0
A 6 6LEKTRA RODNEY Philip Lenehan 0
A 7 7MR. BUCK LEE Nick Lecchino 0
A 8 8BOLTER'S GRANGE Peter Grills 0
RACE 9
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1MISS COSMIC LEE Nick Lecchino 0
A 2 2LEKTRA HECKLER Philip Lenehan 0
A 3 3LEKTRA SAMMY Douglas Hammerstein 0
A 4 4CURNOW'S BLUES Andrea Gurry 0
A 6 6OUR ANDO Peter Keane 0
A 7 7DAPH'S EXTREME Neville Lenehan 0
A 8 8ASTON SHINTARO Neville Lenehan 0
RACE 10
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1CHILLY BIN Michael Gibbons 0
A 2 2CYPRESS BALE Adam Richardson 0
A 3 3CYBER CRIME John Martinovic 0
A 4 4MYOLA SUNRISE Annette Kampman 0
A 5 5AWESOME VALUE Kevin Mugavin 0
A 6 6WAR WIDOW Patricia Smith 0
A 7 7HACKER John Martinovic 0
A 8 8GO WHEELS Ebony Deglaitis 0
RACE 11
BROAD TREE CARE DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 3MISS BELLE Ronald Fisher 0
A 1 1QUINNISH Patricia Smith 0
A 2 2BLOW ME KISSES Troy Deglaitis 0
A 4 4ASTON DYNASTY Jack Campbell 0
A 5 5PRIDE INTO POWER Anita Gibbons 0
A 6 6ZIPPING BRONTE Robert Camilleri 0
A 7 7RIO HATO Rosalyn Hume 0
A 8 8ALABAMA ANNA Andrea Gurry 0
RACE 12
TAB VENUE MODE DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1MORAINE LOLA Glenn Judd 0
A 2 2BELL PARK DRAGON Jack Campbell 0
A 3 3RED SUNSET John Martinovic 0
A 4 4MILANA ROSE Robert Walsh 0
A 5 5STUNNING ONE Peter Martinovic 0
A 6 6SOCIETY ICON Michael Bewley 0
A 7 7ZARA'S PRINCESS Trevor Steel 0
A 8 8HOKKAIDO MISS Paul Hammerstein 0
Click here for more detailed results