Warrnambool

Monday, 19th Jul 2021


RACE 1
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MILANA ROSE Paul Herry 23.028 2.3
2 1 1STORM RAPTOR Anita Gibbons 23.032 3.1
3 3 3TROJAN PACKAGE Mark Giddings 23.203 7
4 2 2UP THERE RED Wade Green 23.257 9.4
5 4 4PLAY A TUNE Norman Wynd 23.428 18.3
6 5 5MAGNETIC MAN Anita Gibbons 23.487 13.9
7 8 8HE GOT GAME Lewis Green 23.753 19.5
S - 7REBEL BOWIE Wade Green 0
RACE 2
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6COCO TO BURN Kyle Goodwin 22.606 3.6
2 4 4NAHA Cristina Gason 23.256 6.7
3 1 1BLAZIN' DIAMONDS Lewis Green 23.313 13.2
4 7 7DANNY CREEK Raylene Gavin 23.344 18.2
5 3 3PATRICIA MARY Michael Davison 23.379 28.6
6 8 8FUNNY ENOUGH Wade Green 23.399 12.1
7 5 5SOUND THE BUGLE Kevin Ward 23.412 12.3
8 2 2IMPATIENT ARTY Catherine Roberts 23.558 2.3
RACE 3
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6CRYPTIC SIGNAL Peter Crawley 22.558 3
2 8 8GRAND GIVEAWAY Rachel Baulch 22.81 22.5
3 1 1SHIP OF FOOLS Wade Green 22.903 6.2
4 7 7WORMS ARE BITING Scott Blacksell 23.089 4.3
5 3 3JAYLA BALE Lewis Green 23.205 12
6 4 4INGA RILEY Vito Inguanti 23.31 3
S - 2BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green 0
RACE 4
COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7COOL AND DEADLY Brian Hodgson 25.707 5.7
2 1 1BIG BREW Raymond Brewer 25.727 1.4
3 8 8MAXIMUM COOK Norman Wynd 26.044 10.2
4 6 6READY TO LAUNCH Kevin Ashton 26.361 33.2
5 4 4WHY ARANDT David Gehan 26.371 13.8
6 5 5NANCY BAKER Kevin Breen 26.478 44.5
7 2 2ARBY'S PHOEBE Brian Weis 26.524 17.4
8 3 3BIG LEIGH Anthony Harding 26.866 65.7
RACE 5
GAP (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6YUSSUF BALE Mark Roberts 25.648 6.6
2 8 8MEPUNGA HAYLES Joy Mcdowall 25.765 1.3
3 7 7PERPETUATE Paul Herry 26.146 13.4
4 3 3BATTLING BAZ Kevin Ward 26.2 18.9
5 4 4GOT ONE FERNANDO Kevin Ashton 26.249 26.4
6 2 2CULLQUIN VINCENT Kevin Ashton 26.338 44.1
7 1 1TRUSS Mark Giddings 26.446 13.7
RACE 6
KERMONDS HAMBURNGERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6COLOURFUL PAST Michael Meyer 25.934 3.2
2 2 2PREMIER SLICE Kevin Ward 26.1 14.6
3 8 8WARRIOR JAKE Wade Green 26.364 30.2
4 7 7ROWER'S RULE Kevin Ward 26.435 7
5 4 4KNOCK AN SCRATCH Kurt Burger-trudgett 26.581 16.8
6 3 3PETER COIN Mary Inguanti 26.82 12.4
T 1 1LITTLE TIGER Wade Green 2
RACE 7
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4FLO LAVA Kurt Howard 25.565 4.8
2 6 6ASTON VALUE Dustin Drew 25.688 1.7
3 1 1FALCONETTI John Kruisselbrink 25.861 6.3
4 8 8UPRISE Mark Roberts 26.191 22.6
5 7 7JOFFA'S PRINCESS Joy Mcdowall 26.261 8.3
6 2 2GALAXY QUEEN Stephen Bruce 26.327 22.3
7 3 3OUR BRINNI David Gehan 26.564 51.2
8 5 5CULLQUIN FREYA Kevin Ashton 26.628 79.9
RACE 8
BROAD TREE CARE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CRACKERJACK DEV Jordan Cooper 25.75 2.4
2 8 8STAR SHOOTER John Weir-smith 25.827 3
3 4 4NOVA TO BURN Lorraine Goodwin 25.854 14.1
4 3 3TIGERS NINETEEN Kevin Ward 26.081 39.9
5 2 2JIMMY CHEESECAKE Michael Meyer 26.143 9.5
6 7 7MOLLY TESSA Ashley Mcdowall 26.256 8.7
7 6 6NOVA'S GIRL Alan Croxford 26.28 8.6
RACE 9
MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RAMPANT TERESA Raymond Mahony 22.388 5.5
2 3 3JOSIE'S CALL Kevin Ward 22.641 6.2
3 1 1BERMUDA Annette Kampman 22.668 10.8
4 6 6MAXIMUM SHIM Jordan Cooper 22.859 5.6
5 4 4CHARLEY DAVIDSON Helen Hartigan 23.008 3.2
6 7 7MYOLA DAWN Annette Kampman 23.02 8.6
7 2 2YELLOW AND BLACK Kevin Ward 23.258 7.3
RACE 10
MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MYOLA SUNRISE Annette Kampman 22.548 2.9
2 1 1LEKTRA SCOOTER David Gehan 22.714 5.3
3 4 4BLACK HEEL HIGH Wade Green 22.721 15
4 2 2OH SUZIE Michael Gibbons 22.735 4.1
5 3 3MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman 22.837 34.7
6 8 8ALFIE SOLOMON Mark Giddings 23.163 3.6
7 7 7PULL SHOT Kevin Ward 23.242 24.2
RACE 11
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MEMORY LASS Kevin Mugavin 22.801 2
2 8 8NYSSA'S GIRL Catherine Roberts 22.836 5.4
3 7 7STAR TO BURN Jason Hardy 23.026 6
4 6 6SIR JULIAN Michael Davison 23.116 4.9
5 1 1DODGY DIGGER Darren Geyer 23.146 13.6
6 2 2CAWBOURNE MOVE Lewis Green 23.147 22.5
S - 4OVER LOAD Wade Green 0
RACE 12
TAB VENUE MODE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ARISTOCRAT Lewis Green 22.663 6.5
2 5 5UNITED LASS John Burow 22.722 3.2
3 1 1MEGASONIC Lewis Green 22.841 2.9
4 3 3BOURNE MAXIMUM Raylene Gavin 22.911 26.5
5 2 2NARCELLE Kevin Gavin 23.05 7.6
6 7 7BOBBIE BUBLE Shaun Baulch 23.145 5.9
7 8 8BLACK STRAT Lewis Green 23.422 28.3
S - 6DON'S SCOLARI Kevin Ward 0
Click here for more detailed results