Warrnambool

Monday, 12th Jul 2021


RACE 1
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6CREAM ON FIRST Neville Lenehan 23.057 3.3
2 1 1COOLER THAN DOC Raymond Mahony 23.105 3.6
3 8 8UNCLE FESTER Wade Green 23.138 4.9
4 4 4CINDERELLA STORM Cassendra Jayakody 23.33 22.5
5 3 3SHE'S THE ONE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.351 3.7
6 7 7REBEL BOWIE Wade Green 23.501 12.3
S - 2CHASING CHOPS Richard Boehm 0
RACE 2
WANNON FUNCTION CENTRE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5JOFFA'S MONARO Peter Fulton 22.816 6.3
2 6 6STYLISH TYRONE Neville Lenehan 23 26.9
3 3 3BLACKPOOL HOMER Renee Kenyon 23.146 3.1
4 2 2LA SPEZIA Gary Lane 23.248 2
5 7 7AVIANA BALE Luke Harris 23.359 45.8
6 4 4IRVING Gary Mannion 23.471 21.3
7 8 8FLYING TORPEDO Jason Hardy 23.579 19.5
8 1 1UP THERE RED Wade Green 24.009 19.9
RACE 3
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LITTLE ZOE Ashley Mcdowall 26.13 18.2
2 8 8BLACKPOOL CRUZ Adrian Kenyon 26.467 8.5
3 4 4OSEYE BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.564 1.8
4 2 2ROWCHESTER JAN Robert Walsh 26.591 2.8
5 6 6MILANA ROSE Paul Herry 26.722 12
6 3 3FREY LEE Suzanne Mannion 26.785 50.6
7 7 7AL'S KEEPER Allan Buckland 27.269 65
S - 1ARBY'S CHLOE Brian Weis 0
RACE 4
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SANIYAH BALE Luke Harris 22.645 3.1
2 4 4ONLY DREAM Suzanne Mannion 22.754 3.6
3 3 3TINKER GYPSY Craig Burns 22.774 5.4
4 5 5ZIPPING BUZZ David Good 22.802 6.5
5 7 7SOUND THE BUGLE Kevin Ward 22.853 7.5
6 8 8FUNNY ENOUGH Wade Green 23.058 19.7
7 1 1CHASING SUMMER Sandra Elmes 23.084 33.3
8 2 2PATRICIA MARY Michael Davison 23.229 38.7
RACE 5
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BERMUDA Annette Kampman 22.654 4.7
2 1 1SHIP OF FOOLS Wade Green 22.748 8
3 7 7BLACKPOOL ALFIE Renee Kenyon 22.798 3.1
4 5 5CHANKO GIRL Douglas Hammerstein 22.904 8.7
5 3 3MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman 23.143 8.1
6 4 4ROCKSTAR HARLEY Paul Pace 23.158 3.9
7 2 2BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green 23.197 45.9
S - 8WORMS ARE BITING Scott Blacksell 0
RACE 6
COAST FM & 3YB (2-4 W) (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3LITTLE TIGER Wade Green 25.602 5.3
2 1 1DON'T FORGET KEV Philip Lenehan 25.795 11.4
3 4 4JOFFA'S PRINCESS Joy Mcdowall 25.954 4.5
4 5 5MICK'S KIMMY Peter Crawley 26.147 37.8
5 7 7WARRIOR JAKE Wade Green 26.196 20.5
6 8 8KAMARA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.206 36.7
7 2 2FRIESIAN FLYER Robert Walsh 26.322 1.9
8 6 6BATTLING BAZ Kevin Ward 26.504 21.8
RACE 7
BROAD TREE CARE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6LINE STEPPER Jason Hardy 25.637 7.5
2 5 5MEPUNGA HAYLES Joy Mcdowall 25.799 2.7
3 4 4YUSSUF BALE Mark Roberts 25.8 22.3
4 3 3DESTROY WE SAID Gary Hunt 25.88 9.7
5 2 2FEROCIOUS PEDRO Gary Mannion 26.18 21.2
6 7 7AL'S DRAW FOUR Peter Inguanti 26.293 5
7 1 1ROWCHESTER SUGAR Robert Walsh 26.415 3.6
S - 8ARBY'S PHOEBE Brian Weis 0
RACE 8
MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6JAGGERED Annette Kampman 25.604 6.5
2 7 7DIESEL HERRERA Mark Attard 25.699 4.9
3 1 1ROCKSTAR HAYNES Renee Kenyon 25.962 5.9
4 2 2MOLLY TESSA Ashley Mcdowall 26.036 4.4
5 3 3ROWER'S RULE Kevin Ward 26.142 6.5
6 5 5NOVA'S GIRL Alan Croxford 26.155 4.7
7 8 8TIGERS NINETEEN Kevin Ward 26.217 29.5
8 4 4JOEY MAC Kevin Ward 26.286 43.1
RACE 9
MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1PETER COIN Mary Inguanti 22.912 3.1
2 4 4OUR FRANKIE Colin Kelly 22.958 1.8
3 3 3CHASING LOVE Richard Boehm 23.125 12.1
4 6 6MILLIE'S WONDER Peter Fulton 23.169 17.9
5 5 5NAHA Cristina Gason 23.289 44
6 2 2SOPHIE Kevin Quinn 23.324 11.4
7 7 7SHERYN'S DREAM Gary Hunt 23.447 13.9
S - 8BOURNE BLUE Kevin Gavin 0
RACE 10
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3KEYBOW SALLY Kevin Ward 22.644 2
2 6 6MYOLA DAWN Annette Kampman 22.999 9.4
3 1 1JOSIE'S CALL Kevin Ward 23.039 4.3
4 2 2WILBUR DEEDS Garry Anders 23.112 5.3
5 4 4BLACK HEEL HIGH Wade Green 23.185 12
6 5 5PULL SHOT Kevin Ward 23.207 22.4
7 7 7ASQUITH BALE Luke Harris 23.247 34.7
S - 8KARA THE ESCAPEE Kevin Ward 0
RACE 11
TAB VENUE MODE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LEDGERWOOD LIBBY Ashley Mcdowall 22.381 3.1
2 1 1I'M A BURNER Peter Fulton 22.735 27
3 7 7MEMORY LASS Kevin Mugavin 22.754 5.1
4 2 2GALAXY QUEEN Stephen Bruce 22.808 8.1
5 6 6ED DEEDS Garry Anders 22.942 2.4
6 3 3INGA RILEY Vito Inguanti 22.955 14.3
7 8 8DODGY DIGGER Darren Geyer 23.183 42.3
S - 5SOUTHERN THUNDER Kevin Ward 0
RACE 12
GAP (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5TINKER CINDY Jennifer Burns 22.345 3
2 4 4OVER LOAD Wade Green 22.549 6.6
3 1 1UPRISE Mark Roberts 22.565 5.2
4 7 7SIR JULIAN Michael Davison 22.672 9.6
5 8 8UNITED LASS John Burow 22.732 8.8
6 6 6ASTON CLEO Nicole Stanley 22.863 7.2
7 2 2NYSSA'S GIRL Catherine Roberts 23.182 9.2
8 3 3WINLOCK DYNO Cassendra Jayakody 23.204 24.5
Click here for more detailed results