Warrnambool

Monday, 28th Sep 2020


RACE 1
EVERY RACE ON THE WATCHDOG APP (250+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 10NYSSA'S GIRL Kevin Ward 22.985 34.3
2 5 5GIVEAWAY VEGAS Brian Weis 23.017 5.9
3 1 1OUR BOY BENNY Lewis Green 23.205 3.5
4 7 7ATLANTIC LADY Robert Proctor 23.235 15
5 4 4DANNY CREEK Raylene Gavin 23.276 3.9
6 2 2GOLDIE'S RIDGE Robert Wombwell 23.322 33.6
7 3 3SPEEDY DEED Rita Gatt 23.34 3.2
8 8 8WOLFSBANE POTION Suzanne Mannion 23.358 29
S - 6MAX RUBY Mary Blake 0
R - 9GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason 0
RACE 2
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MENARI VEGAS Brian Weis 22.622 3.3
2 6 6ASTON LEOMIE Lewis Green 22.642 2.3
3 5 5LEKTRA LOLLY Philip Lenehan 22.817 4
4 3 3GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 23.259 18.3
5 4 4TINKER GYPSY Ronald Fisher 23.264 16.4
6 2 9GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason 23.457 26.1
7 7 7BAVARIAN PRIDE Lewis Green 24.191 31.5
S - 2ONE POINT FIVE Aaron Blake 0
S - 8GRANNY SAID GO Laughlan Mclean 0
R - 10NYSSA'S GIRL Kevin Ward 0
RACE 3
WANNON FUNCTION CENTRE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5OLLIE Kevin Quinn 26.039 8.7
2 2 2TINKER SCOTT Stephen Tabb 26.043 1.9
3 1 1ON GAS BLAZING Peter Fulton 26.055 7.7
4 7 7DON'T FORGET KEV Philip Lenehan 26.121 3.3
5 3 9YASSIE BELLE Robert Proctor 26.193 14.5
6 6 6BLACK BOOKER Kevin Ward 26.302 46.8
7 4 4SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding 26.479 57.2
S - 3MAI TAI FOCUS Adam Richardson 0
S - 8JOFFA'S SHADOW Paul Herry 0
RACE 4
COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DODGY DIGGER Kevin Ward 22.466 11.9
2 4 4SILVER ARAPAHO Robert Weightman 22.868 4.4
3 1 1AMELIE OTIS Kayla Bunworth 22.941 7
4 7 7SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding 22.965 24.9
5 5 5APT FLASH Douglas Knights 23.079 2
6 3 3LUCKY YAP Lewis Green 23.145 9.3
7 6 6BATTLING BAZ Kevin Ward 23.165 10.6
S - 8SOVEREIGN STRIKE Lewis Green 0
R - 9BLACK STRAT Lewis Green 0
R - 10BETS AND BEERS Fleur Terry 0
RACE 5
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4KEYBOW SALLY Kevin Ward 25.647 7.1
2 7 7MR. BLURTON Kevin Ward 25.696 3.1
3 2 2TRISKELION Raymond Gatt 25.759 5.5
4 8 8SUPERCROSS Anita Gibbons 25.89 38.7
5 3 3SELF ASSURED Peter Crawley 26.031 9.3
6 1 1BLUE BONNET Robert Wombwell 26.129 8.6
7 5 5I'M A BURNER Peter Fulton 26.219 31.1
8 6 6LOVIN' THE SUN Jason Stemmer 26.45 3.9
R - 9RUN JOHNNY RUN Darlene Mcintyre 0
R - 10BAILEYS AND MILK Ronald Fisher 0
RACE 6
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls 25.636 5
2 2 2DON'S SCOLARI Kevin Ward 25.757 8.8
3 4 4THISTLE ROCK Rohan Gladman 25.825 9.3
4 3 3KISS ME RAZLEY Gary Mannion 25.886 15.5
5 6 6ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor 25.903 5.3
6 5 5MILLY MAC John Mcintyre 25.975 5.9
7 1 1WINLOCK WINNER Michael Gibbons 26.107 3.4
8 8 8AKUMA FIREBALL Andrew Graham 26.339 21.9
R - 9LOCAL BREW Robert Halliday 0
R - 10MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor 0
RACE 7
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2WINSOME WILLOW Lewis Green 22.482 4.7
2 5 5NANDA SIZZLE Peter Keane 22.625 1.9
3 1 1POLLY'S VARCOE Wade Green 22.832 10.9
4 3 3KURTLEE BALE Rachel Baulch 22.93 13.7
5 6 6DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 23.104 17
6 4 4PULL SHOT Kevin Ward 23.146 10.5
7 8 8VALLETTA MIST John Nicholls 23.426 7.5
S - 7ZOE'S INTENTION Darren Petersen 0
S - 10SCULLY Lewis Green 0
R - 9KRACKA BARCIA Aaron Blake 0
RACE 8
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS (250+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2FRIED WHITE BAIT Wade Green 26.099 9.3
2 1 1BEAUT DEEDS Garry Anders 26.123 2.4
3 4 9LOCAL BREW Robert Halliday 26.324 7.1
4 3 3TIGERS NINETEEN Kevin Ward 26.368 5.2
5 7 7WINLOCK SQUINTS Calum Blake 26.476 14.2
6 8 8EXFORD LASS Darlene Mcintyre 26.529 12.6
7 5 5KISSABLE Suzanne Mannion 26.607 7.6
8 6 6JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn 26.723 28.1
S - 4CHEROKEE FAWN Darren Petersen 0
R - 10MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor 0
RACE 9
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8JAYLA BALE Lewis Green 22.772 4.1
2 7 7GRAND GIVEAWAY Shaun Baulch 23.229 18.1
3 3 3WARRIOR JAKE Wade Green 23.388 6.4
4 1 1YENDERRA BAZZA Mary Blake 23.519 51.5
5 5 5CRISIS TIME Wade Green 23.548 14.4
6 4 4TINKER LUKE Kathryne Tabb 23.628 1.9
7 2 2ROSE BAY Andrew Graham 23.848 10.7
8 6 6BOURNE MAXIMUM Raylene Gavin 23.89 33.6
R - 9MISS ADELAIDE John Burow 0
R - 10SCOTT CONFUSION Kevin Quinn 0
RACE 10
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1JOSIE'S CALL Kevin Ward 22.391 3.1
2 6 6RAGLAN REVOLVER Shaun Baulch 22.465 10.5
3 4 4PUSH START Kevin Ward 22.536 20.5
4 5 5BUTTERFISH Peter Fulton 22.618 5
5 7 7ARTPOP Peter Rowan 22.654 3.5
6 2 2EASTER ORCHID Peter Crawley 22.753 6.1
7 8 8BORN A GURU Aaron Blake 22.957 22.6
8 3 3DUST UP Wade Green 23.083 41.8
R - 9KRACKA BARCIA Aaron Blake 0
R - 10SCULLY Lewis Green 0
RACE 11
GAP (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2KARA THE ESCAPEE Kevin Ward 22.297 31.1
2 3 3BOMBER CREEK Peter Crawley 22.386 5.8
3 5 5SPRITELY STAR Michael Niele 22.629 4.8
4 7 7RED POTION Robert Proctor 23.072 32.3
5 4 4ZAMBORA CLUB Suzanne Mannion 23.096 11.5
6 1 1WHAT'S HIS CAPER Jason Stemmer 23.304 3.9
7 8 8JACK'S GONE WILD Kevin Ward 23.41 3.4
8 6 6GLASCOE SALLY Michael Niele 23.466 9.6
R - 9KRACKA BARCIA Aaron Blake 0
R - 10SCULLY Lewis Green 0
RACE 12
PREMIER SPEEDWAY WARRNAMBOOL (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5FREE SEBON Dustin Drew 22.361 2.2
2 1 1CRAZY OLD DUCK Garry Marshman 22.435 1.8
3 6 6OUT OF ACES Kyle Goodwin 22.575 24.3
4 8 8CEE SPRITE Andrew Graham 22.642 27.9
5 7 7SPRING KISSED Lewis Green 22.957 47.9
6 3 3SUDOKU NINJA Wade Green 23.205 30.9
7 2 2KID WINSLOW Robert Proctor 23.23 25.2
8 4 9KRACKA BARCIA Aaron Blake 23.273 42
S - 4CEE MAGIC Andrew Graham 0
R - 10SCULLY Lewis Green 0
Click here for more detailed results