Warrnambool

Thursday, 4th Feb 2021


RACE 1
MACEY'S BISTRO HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ORDELIA BALE Mark Delbridge 22.011 1.8
2 5 5MILANA ROSE Paul Herry 22.284 16.6
3 7 7LIL MISS SHOOTER Kurt Howard 22.321 18.6
4 1 1STALKING SHADOW Raymond Mahony 23.121 2.1
5 2 2INGA BELLA Mary Inguanti 23.187 29.1
6 8 8AEROPLANE COUGAR Wayne Gray 23.254 38.3
RACE 2
COAST FM & 3YB HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ASTON ORAZIO Dustin Drew 22.174 2.4
2 2 2CLOUD RAISER Darren Fisher 22.24 5.1
3 7 7MILLIE'S WONDER Peter Fulton 22.494 48
4 3 3BERMUDA Annette Kampman 22.788 39.8
5 4 4PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt 23.026 54.4
6 6 6YOSHIRO BALE Mark Delbridge 23.138 6.1
7 8 8CRACKERJACK KEG Jordan Cooper 23.255 2.9
RACE 3
TAB - VENUE MODE HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CRACKERJACK NOAH Carly Poulter 22.299 4
2 1 1BLACK BEAVER Lisa Delbridge 22.342 1.4
3 8 8SKIBO BOY Stephen Elsum 22.459 10.4
4 4 4I'M NOT BARRY Patricia Smith 22.781 15.3
5 2 2INGA LUNA Vito Inguanti 23.577 19.4
S - 5JOFFA'S SIDEKICK Wayne Gray 0
RACE 4
MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD Blazer @ Stud
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CRACKERJACK OLLY Jordan Cooper 22.523 1.2
2 1 1COOLUM BEACH Raymond Mahony 22.779 9.1
3 5 5MYOLA DAWN Annette Kampman 22.865 17.5
4 4 4GIAAN'S GIRL Wayne Gray 22.896 6.8
5 2 2BIG BUCK Kurt Howard 22.988 19.8
S - 8MAXIMUM SHIM Jordan Cooper 0
RACE 5
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ZAMBORA RICHIE Raymond Drew 25.31 2
2 8 8MARKUS RHODE Norman Mccullagh 25.457 2.4
3 1 1MORAINE IZZY Stephen Elsum 25.724 10
4 3 3GEORGE THE FIRST Thomas Sinnott 25.896 9.9
5 2 2TIFFY'S EXPRESS Robert Colpoys 25.983 132.8
6 5 5MYOLA FIRE Annette Kampman 26.099 53.2
7 6 6ZIPPING BUZZ Darren Fisher 26.277 25.9
8 4 4ELEORA BALE Daniel Gibbons 26.631 82.1
RACE 6
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ULRICKEN BALE Daniel Gibbons 25.112 2.5
2 1 1MORAINE HAYLEY Stephen Elsum 25.48 22.4
3 3 3KINLOCH MOSS Joy Mcdowall 25.554 92.9
4 7 7CRAZY OLD DUCK Garry Marshman 25.616 62.6
5 6 6MILWAUKEE MISS Jason Sharp 25.811 10.8
6 4 4CAWBOURNE COCO Lisa Delbridge 25.818 91
7 8 8MAX ANONYMOUS Peter Carter 25.842 12.7
8 5 5BELENA BLAZE Raymond Brewer 25.901 1.9
RACE 7
CASSIGN DESIGN (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3STIFF WIND Darren Fisher 25.192 11.3
2 4 4BROTHER SOLDIER Jeffrey Geall 25.346 6.3
3 2 2SUPER MARLI Ashley Mcdowall 25.36 2.2
4 1 1JOFFA'S IMPALA Joy Mcdowall 25.489 18.2
5 6 6ASTON GYPSY Jason Sharp 25.66 33.5
6 7 7MOLLY TESSA Ashley Mcdowall 25.777 33.3
7 8 8ASTON PINOT Rebecca Gibbons 26.031 2.9
8 5 5MYOLA SUNRISE Annette Kampman 26.241 76.3
RACE 8
BROAD TREE CARE FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LIGHTS ACTION Benjamin Magri 25.445 8.1
2 8 8CLEAN SLATE Lisa Delbridge 25.471 6.6
3 6 6ORIGAMI ANGEL Matthew Lanigan 25.511 4.1
4 7 7WACKY WEDNESDAY Gary Hunt 26.095 35
5 1 1MOLLY BYRNES Ashley Mcdowall 26.126 12.9
6 3 3WILL DO Lisa Delbridge 26.255 7.8
7 5 5IKARUGA BALE Mark Delbridge 26.372 16.5
8 2 2SON OF SURI David Geall 26.653 2.7
R - 9POP ROCK Billy Stockdale 0
R - 10SAINT DESTRUCTOR Peter Byrne 0
RACE 9
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SAINT MAC Peter Byrne 21.91 1.9
2 7 7TOKYO TED Jason Sharp 22.392 36.6
3 8 8NINE WINE WINE Jessica Sharp 22.455 8.4
4 4 4CRACKERJACK DIRT Carly Poulter 22.483 4.6
5 1 1ZANDER Jason Sharp 22.498 3.8
6 2 2ZIEMS PARK MISS Robert Colpoys 22.901 20.8
RACE 10
MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6HILL TOP JONAH David Geall 21.774 2.4
2 8 8ASTON SHINTARO Neville Lenehan 22.121 10.6
3 4 4XARIA BALE Mark Delbridge 22.225 7.4
4 7 7KISS YOUR LIPS Jessica Sharp 22.266 22.3
5 1 1ED DEEDS Garry Anders 22.325 25.2
6 2 2ZIMMER BALE Daniel Gibbons 22.351 3.3
7 3 3ABALONE FOZZ Gary Hunt 22.462 6.9
RACE 11
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SENOR SENOR Rohan Gladman 22.188 2.8
2 4 4TATE'S GIRL Liam Sharp 22.226 7.5
3 1 1SNOOKER QUE Linda Gore 22.322 24.3
4 2 2CROWN RHODE Norman Mccullagh 22.34 2.5
5 7 7WILBUR DEEDS Garry Anders 22.495 33.3
6 6 6CRACKERJACK DEV Jordan Cooper 22.688 9.3
7 8 8ASTON PROFIT Jason Sharp 22.875 9.1
RACE 12
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ZIPPING AUBRY Mark Delbridge 22.275 2.5
2 2 2MY ATTITUDE Nicole Stanley 22.32 7.4
3 1 1THOMELI BOY Kurt Howard 22.447 3.1
4 8 8MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman 22.566 9.6
5 4 4STORM TO BURN Kyle Goodwin 22.653 4.6
S - 7ZULU DUCHESS Darren Fisher 0
Click here for more detailed results