Warrnambool

Sunday, 19th Jul 2020


RACE 1
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8NANCY BAKER Kevin Breen 22.742 10.8
2 1 1LIVVY'S PRINCESS Craig Treherne 22.748 1.3
3 2 2BLUE BONNET Robert Wombwell 22.891 7.9
4 5 5DANNY CREEK Raylene Gavin 23.091 10.6
5 7 10PRINCESS WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 23.209 58.2
6 3 3KING OF DADS Neil Lavelle 23.384 15.3
7 6 6AMELIE OTIS Kayla Bunworth 23.399 20.7
S - 4GRAND KYLIE Kevin Ward 0
S - 7SWEET RHYTHM 0
R - 9ATLANTIC LADY Robert Proctor 0
RACE 2
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding 22.947 6.8
2 3 3INGA APRIL Vito Inguanti 23.251 11.1
3 1 1TIARA BAY Gerald Mckenna 23.293 16
4 5 5BUSH PANTHER Damian Fleming 23.438 3.6
5 8 8YASSIE BELLE Robert Proctor 23.594 6
6 6 6SQUIRMING Jeffrey Guy 23.818 2.6
7 4 4MAX RUBY Mary Blake 23.846 42.4
8 7 7GALAXY HORSE Lewis Green 24.211 31
R - 9ATLANTIC LADY Robert Proctor 0
R - 10PRINCESS WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 0
RACE 3
TAB.COM.AU (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GEORGIA PINES Natalie Perkins 22.486 11
2 6 6MISTY ARANDT Margaret Brealey 23.083 12
3 3 3ONE POINT FIVE Aaron Blake 23.277 16.8
4 7 7GOLDIE'S RIDGE Robert Wombwell 23.402 9
5 1 1BETTY SPAGHETTI Neville Lenehan 23.508 1.5
6 4 4TRACIE BAY Gerald Mckenna 23.558 7.3
7 8 8CEDAR ROSY Shaun Baulch 23.828 38.2
S - 5YELLOW AND BLACK Kevin Ward 0
R - 9ATLANTIC LADY Robert Proctor 0
R - 10PRINCESS WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 0
RACE 4
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ALSACE Paul Osborn 25.975 1.7
2 4 4WILL'S BELLA Colin Baker 26.051 10.3
3 3 3CULLQUIN VINCENT Kevin Ashton 26.159 20.6
4 8 8MANILA SHINE Jeffrey Guy 26.443 7
5 7 7MICK'S BELLA Allan Meyer 26.548 4.2
6 6 6MAYBE SIENNA Ricky Coleman 26.7 34.6
7 5 5GLORIOUS ONE Lewis Green 26.849 37.5
8 1 1RAIDER BAY Gerald Mckenna 27.162 65.7
R - 9BUSH TIGER Damian Fleming 0
R - 10CHIP DIAMOND Craig Treherne 0
RACE 5
CAPITOL CINEMA (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5KONTA Craig Treherne 25.826 7.1
2 8 8SAINT JETT Peter Byrne 25.875 1.7
3 7 7I'M A BURNER Peter Fulton 26.11 13.2
4 4 4JAZZY ARANDT Margaret Brealey 26.171 36.9
5 2 2LEA ARANDT Margaret Brealey 26.345 7.3
6 1 1HYENA QUEEN Andrea Gurry 26.424 23.6
7 3 3INDOMINUS Mark Giddings 26.493 9.3
8 6 6JOE BAKER Kevin Breen 26.903 16.7
R - 9BRILLIANT JET Neville Lenehan 0
R - 10CRACKED SODA Kevin Ashton 0
RACE 6
COAST FM & 3YB (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MAXIMUM ABBIE Justin Perkins 22.604 9.6
2 6 9DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 22.638 18.8
3 1 1BRAZEN CROW Jeffrey Guy 22.645 1.2
4 2 2MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor 22.85 44.1
5 8 8MASTER FAITH Shaun Baulch 23.074 11.5
6 4 4JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn 23.113 35.8
7 7 7SPRINGVALE MISTY Anthony Varchione 23.167 30.2
8 5 10DIAL TRIPLE ONE Kevin Quinn 23.564 69.9
S - 5ZIPPING FERGUS Robert Camilleri 0
S - 6SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan 0
RACE 7
PREMIER SPEEDWAY WARRNAMBOOL (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6KING BROWN TRAV Mark Giddings 22.594 7.4
2 8 8JABBA BOLT Jeffrey Guy 22.699 3.5
3 4 4BLACK KATNISS Debbie Goudge 22.751 10.7
4 1 1BLAST ZONE Joshua Formosa 22.898 1.6
5 7 7KRACKA BARCIA Aaron Blake 23.197 58.7
6 2 2SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione 23.257 46.2
7 3 3SPRING KISSED Lewis Green 23.29 74.5
S - 5JIGGLY WIGGLY Kevin Ward 0
R - 9DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 0
R - 10DIAL TRIPLE ONE Kevin Quinn 0
RACE 8
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5UNITED LASS John Burow 25.853 7.4
2 1 1GETTYSBURG Andrea Gurry 25.967 1.4
3 4 4MAGNET FORCE Joshua Mcdonald 25.992 5
4 7 7PETER THIEF Lewis Green 26.213 10
5 3 3CAIRNLEA ABBY Rita Gatt 26.291 21
S - 2MAXIMUM JAN Kevin Ward 0
S - 6PUSH START Kevin Ward 0
S - 8WILD SLAMMER Kevin Ward 0
R - 9FLYING MOSS Mark Giddings 0
R - 10BARBADOS DREAM Rita Gatt 0
RACE 9
WARRNAMBOOL RACING CLUB (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LOVELY SIENNA Ricky Coleman 22.903 4.1
2 1 1COME ON SERENITY Deborah Coleman 22.93 2.4
3 7 7ASTON MALMO Andrea Gurry 22.958 5.5
4 6 6OUR BRINNI David Gehan 23.067 30.7
5 3 3ZIPPING REUBEN Brendan Bunworth 23.187 7.9
6 4 4WINSLOW LODGE Robert Proctor 23.316 122.3
7 5 5PREDICTIONS Lewis Green 23.979 5.6
S - 8SKY SHOW Matthew Basto 0
S - 9LUCKY YAP Lewis Green 0
S - 10GRAND GIVEAWAY Kevin Ward 0
RACE 10
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FREE ADVICE Mark Giddings 22.677 2.2
2 4 4SIMMO GOGOLAC David Gehan 22.798 13.5
3 8 8MAYBE GRACIE Ricky Coleman 22.858 4.8
4 7 7CRYPTO GEEK Jeffrey Guy 22.862 3.3
5 2 2PETRA BALE Aaron Blake 23.217 22.5
6 5 5FERNY FLAT MISS Lewis Green 23.718 9.5
S - 3LAST DANCE John Weir-smith 0
S - 6DODGY DIGGER Kevin Ward 0
S - 9LUCKY YAP Lewis Green 0
R - 10GRAND GIVEAWAY Kevin Ward 0
RACE 11
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1KURTLEE BALE Rachel Baulch 22.995 2.4
2 2 2LA LA LUCKY Rita Gatt 23.041 5.4
3 8 8SERENE ROSE Robert Wombwell 23.232 6.7
4 4 4BOURNE MAXIMUM Samantha Hooke 23.28 9.8
5 6 6TERKA WYE Philip Lenehan 23.572 3.1
S - 3PULL SHOT Kevin Ward 0
S - 5JOSIE'S CALL Kevin Ward 0
S - 7KARA THE ESCAPEE Kevin Ward 0
R - 9MISS ADELAIDE John Burow 0
R - 10BLACKPOOL ACE Aaron Blake 0
RACE 12
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7KAMARI Justin Perkins 22.878 3.8
2 8 8CHATTY GARRY Kevin Ashton 22.936 7.2
3 4 4BURNER BLACK Lewis Green 23.319 4.4
4 5 5SHOCK HORROR Aaron Blake 23.365 23.2
5 1 1IMA MALDINI Sindy Colpoys 23.412 45.6
6 2 2SUPER RAGE Nicole Stanley 23.536 4.8
7 6 6BROLGA LASS Aaron Blake 23.752 3.8
8 3 3REGGIE RYAN Raylene Gavin 24.245 81.3
R - 9DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 0
R - 10DIAL TRIPLE ONE Kevin Quinn 0
Click here for more detailed results