Warrnambool

Thursday, 12th Mar 2020


RACE 1
WANNON PARK BINGO - THURSDAYS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8LITTLE MUG Colin Kelly 22.269 1.7
2 6 6MARLI ANN Garry Elliott 22.526 7.8
3 4 4TERKA WYE Susan Lenehan 22.702 3.1
4 1 1JOFFA'S MAYHEM Peter Fulton 22.847 6.7
S - 2GOLDANA BALE Mark Delbridge 0
RACE 2
NORFOLK BUTCHERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2NITRO ROXY Garry George 22.327 2.5
2 8 8SKIBO REBEL Stephen Elsum 22.453 3.4
3 4 4VICTOR LUDORUM Peter Fulton 22.812 52.4
4 1 1WINSOME FASHION Nicole Stanley 22.851 6.9
5 7 7HILLBILLY ROAD Robert Gore 22.856 3.1
S - 5JABRIL BALE Mark Delbridge 0
RACE 3
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1HOOK ALONG MINT Robert Colpoys 22.454 3.5
2 2 2SAINT TESS Peter Byrne 22.48 2.4
3 5 5OZ WIZARD Rachel Baulch 22.704 25
4 4 4BURST OF YAP Elizabeth Boers 22.799 6.3
5 8 8UNO HOSTILE Glenn Campbell 22.859 3.5
S - 7JOKER'S MATE Raymond Drew 0
RACE 4
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KINLOCH MOSS Joy Mcdowall 25.387 1.4
2 6 6THOMELI BOY Gerard Taylor 25.445 10.9
3 1 1BAY ME Andrew Graham 25.671 4.8
4 2 2ZAMBORA ANDY Shelly-ann Warde 25.773 21.4
5 4 4JACKIE DEE Nicole Stanley 25.938 8.6
RACE 5
GRV VIC BRED SERIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$3,050 - $875 - $435 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CACOPHONY Stefano Cassar 25.334 1.7
2 1 1MIGHTY MARSHALL Pasqalia Cassar 25.356 2.6
3 7 7ASTON MOSCATO Tina Womann 25.627 8.3
4 2 2ON KEY Calven Russell 25.7 10.4
S - 4GET REAL Lisa Delbridge 0
S - 5JACKSON ABBY Philip Lenehan 0
RACE 6
CAPITOL CINEMA HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ASTON EXPRESS Dustin Drew 25.249 3.4
2 6 6COMRADE Glenn Petrie 25.389 1.4
3 2 2NITRO YAP Benjamin Boers 25.518 10.7
4 1 1HARSH JUDE Nicole Stanley 26.021 23.8
5 4 4PIPER'S UNICORN Thomas Boehmke 26.155 23.9
S - 7RILYNN BALE Mark Delbridge 0
S - 8ASTON PRESTIGE Nicole Stanley 0
RACE 7
MACEY'S BISTRO HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BAD BOY BARRY Ashley Mcdowall 25.535 8.9
2 8 8SHOWBOAT CAPERS Jason Stemmer 25.584 5
3 1 1JAYLA STRIKE Shelly-ann Warde 25.626 6.1
4 6 6SAINT RUFUS Robert Walsh 25.906 8.5
5 3 3ASTON STOCK Dustin Drew 26.024 2
6 7 7PICOGRAM Nicole Stanley 26.094 11.9
S - 2CRUISING RUBY Mark Delbridge 0
RACE 8
COAST FM & 3YB FINAL (3-6 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ASTON PIRATE Jack Campbell 25.245 9.9
2 8 8BIG BREBLER Mathew Wright 25.375 1.9
3 7 7MARIO VEST ONLY Mathew Wright 25.487 18.5
4 4 4NUMERO UNO David Geall 25.638 2.6
5 3 9JACKSON ABBY Philip Lenehan 25.713 8
S - 1GO PAPPA GO Mark Delbridge 0
S - 2ZIPPING WALTER Lisa Delbridge 0
S - 3MISHA BALE Mark Delbridge 0
S - 5SPRING PARTY Mark Delbridge 0
S - 10ZAMBORA BEAR Mark Delbridge 0
RACE 9
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4RIXY YA PEST Mathew Wright 21.845 3.9
2 8 8STARTRON Garry George 21.895 1.8
3 2 2VICTORIA'S KARA Calven Russell 21.937 6.1
4 1 1MEPUNGA BELLA Joy Mcdowall 22.149 5.6
5 6 6LULUMON Linda Gore 22.403 22.9
RACE 10
LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD ON FACEBOOK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ASTON SULTAN Raymond Drew 21.964 3.6
2 5 5KHLO MONEY Robert Duncan 22.28 5.1
3 1 1FOXZAMI RAPTOR Elizabeth Steel 22.324 4.7
4 2 2MORAINE HAYLEY Stephen Elsum 22.384 7.3
5 8 8YOUNG JEBRYNAH Glenn Campbell 22.434 17.2
6 4 4ARTPOP Peter Rowan 22.482 3.3
RACE 11
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6VAMPIRE VIXEN Tina Womann 22.176 1.8
2 1 1FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 22.456 5.3
3 8 8BUTTERFISH Peter Fulton 22.484 12.8
4 2 2BLACKPOOL REMI Shaun Baulch 22.727 17
5 4 4MABEL'S FIRE Jason Stemmer 22.741 3.3
RACE 12
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4KEEPING BUSY Sheldon Hamilton 21.94 3.4
2 5 5RAGING RAMPANT Raymond Mahony 22.0975 10
3 2 2HERE COMES TOM Stephen Bruce 22.395 19.5
4 8 8PAGANINI Thomas Boehmke 22.535 2.8
5 1 1OSHKOSH NAR Steven Collyer 22.675 13.8
6 7 7LET'S GO SALLY Garry George 22.7275 3.2
Click here for more detailed results