Warrnambool

Wednesday, 18th May 2022


RACE 1 6:58 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6586 1STELLA GIRL Joy Mcdowall
2 72235 2DOUBLE RAINBOW Elizabeth Steel
3 3MAX POWER Dustin Drew
4 2432 4LEKTRA ARSON Philip Lenehan
5 65533 5ELECTRA GLIDE Ronald Mccullagh
6 65241 6LEKTRA RAFFA Philip Lenehan
7 2 7MANSON Deb Carr
8 474 8LEKTRA SCENE Philip Lenehan
R 76886 9SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding
RACE 2 7:18 PM
WANNON PARK BINGO - THURSDAYS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2 1ASTON ELKE Glenn Campbell
2 6 2LET FLY Deb Carr
3 42346 3LA SPEZIA Gary Lane
4 762 4ONETANGI ISLAND Darren Fisher
5 65255 5ZULU JACK Darren Fisher
6 6 6FROTHY'S PONTING Jack Campbell
7 37 7FROTHY'S FREEMAN Jack Campbell
8 33721 8DUO GLIDE Judith Mccullagh
R 4375 9HEY TOOTLE Elizabeth Steel
R 7447 10DEVANTE Stephen Bruce
RACE 3 7:38 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64332 1RIP THE PIP Peter Fulton
2 86624 2SPICY GIRL Peter Franklin
3 54213 3ZULU ANGEL Darren Fisher
4 52737 4GRUMPY GRANGE Delaine Vigor
5 85678 5VANS TURBO Trevor Steel
6 38823 6DIEGO Laughlan Mclean
7 44433 7CHESSMEN Elizabeth Steel
8 76228 8FAIRYTALE POPPY Delaine Vigor
R 81842 9SPEEDY CASHEW Darren Fisher
RACE 4 7:57 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23462 1HUNTER GRANGE Delaine Vigor
2 26444 2MALAFON Dallan Klemke
3 54425 3MOONLIGHT JACK Kurt Howard
4 46421 4ORSON LEIGH Joy Mcdowall
5 77164 5IMPACTUS Peter Franklin
6 15342 6GOT MY STAR Garry George
7 2211 7ASTON SERPENS Aimee Drew
8 2F241 8LOVES TO TALK David Burnett
R 71326 9NIMBLE SAMMI Debbie Goudge
R 51387 10LEKTRA TINSEL Philip Lenehan
RACE 5 8:18 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35315 1MOO STAR Ebony Deglaitis
2 63217 2TINKER YVONNE Craig Burns
3 43142 3ASTON PROFIT Jessica Sharp
4 31123 4SUGAR FREAK Peter Franklin
5 22524 5JEN JUMBO PRAWN Darren Fisher
6 41565 6DOONSIDE SHADOW Darren Fisher
7 54112 7QUINNISH Patricia Smith
8 61421 8WHITE FLOWER Troy Deglaitis
R 41146 9REINFORCEMENTS Peter Carter
R 61666 10HOLD FAST BELLA Mark Giddings
RACE 6 8:38 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46542 1LEKTRA RODNEY Philip Lenehan
2 56146 2NITRO ANTWON Garry George
3 31361 3ASTON KHAN Daryl Brennan
4 31152 4SNOWY'S BROTHER Tracey Deglaitis
5 14531 5SAILOR'S GIRL Daniel Gibbons
6 18126 6BULLYING Garry George
7 82676 7ENCHANTING Mark Giddings
8 23536 8NOAH CHARLES David Burnett
R 33818 9AH MY LEG Mathew Wright
R 66642 10ZARA'S PRINCESS Trevor Steel
RACE 7 8:58 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24314 1ZELLA BALE Rebecca Gibbons
2 73636 2JUNIOR MARJEN Stephen Tabb
3 27135 3PADDY'S MARVEL Mark Morrissey
4 74546 4HARLEY RYDER David Burnett
5 17755 5DRAKENSBERG DOT Darren Fisher
6 27221 6LEKTRA HECKLER Philip Lenehan
7 18311 7ASTRO BOY Jessica Sharp
8 41252 8TOOLONG TIGER Philip Lenehan
R 66642 9ZARA'S PRINCESS Trevor Steel
R 63663 10DADDY'S MAGIC Cameron Macleod
RACE 8 9:18 PM
COAST FM & 3YB
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33878 1KATIE CORTIS Ebony Deglaitis
2 21655 2DYNAMITE MISS Gary Lane
3 81221 3NICOLSON BALE Rebecca Gibbons
4 26138 4MEPUNGA LEGEND Stephen Bruce
5 14568 5MISS TICKLE Mark Giddings
6 12571 6BOLTER'S GRANGE Peter Grills
7 61768 7AUSSIE BUILT Ebony Deglaitis
8 77182 8ASTON MARVEL Dustin Drew
R 33818 9AH MY LEG Mathew Wright
R 32232 10TAPERING OFF Raymond Mahony
RACE 9 9:38 PM
PREMIER SPEEDWAY WARRNAMBOOL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14323 1DR. CARLSON Kevin Quinn
2 38652 2MOONLIGHT KISS Robert Gore
3 54543 3CLASSIC MOMENT Kevin Mugavin
4 27834 4ZAMBORA JAY Peter Byrne
5 54614 5ELECTRO GURU Debbie Goudge
6 17 6CLASSY SHIFTER Judith Mccullagh
7 25684 7GECKO FERNANDO Jason Sharp
8 22136 8HYDRO GLIDE Ronald Mccullagh
R 81842 9SPEEDY CASHEW Darren Fisher
RACE 10 10:04 PM
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13188 1BLUE CANS Mark Giddings
2 45254 2QUICK SHADOW Stefano Cassar
3 33456 3AWESOME VALUE Kevin Mugavin
4 34423 4VOLTAGE SPIKE Ebony Deglaitis
5 61114 5OUR ANDO Peter Keane
6 71434 6SHANLYN BEAR Mark Giddings
7 47432 7KRAKEN SHIMMER Helen Hartigan
8 316F4 8BRECKEN BALE Daniel Gibbons
R 66642 9ZARA'S PRINCESS Trevor Steel
R 63663 10DADDY'S MAGIC Cameron Macleod
RACE 11 10:22 PM
BROAD TREE CARE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76377 1OUR FRANKIE Colin Kelly
2 67345 2BELL PARK DRAGON Jack Campbell
3 37275 3MORAINE LOLA Glenn Judd
4 44311 4WAR WIDOW Patricia Smith
5 13142 5VINNY CAN GOGH Mark Giddings
6 77558 6POSTMAN PICKETT Mathew Wright
7 81636 7ASTON DYNASTY Jack Campbell
8 1412F 8JAKE SCAR Kathryne Tabb
R 66642 9ZARA'S PRINCESS Trevor Steel
R 63663 10DADDY'S MAGIC Cameron Macleod
RACE 12 10:42 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL VETERANS (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26331 1DON'T ARGUE LOVE Peter Keane
2 46431 2DANIEL AVOCADO Jessica Sharp
3 13552 3KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan
4 82186 4TINKER MIGHTY Craig Burns
6 38735 6ASTON BOMBER Jack Campbell
7 71667 7LOVE HEART Jason Sharp
8 83313 8TINKER TOWN Jennifer Burns