Warrnambool

Monday, 24th Jan 2022


RACE 1 11:27 AM
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 577 1OKAY BRONSON Robert Walsh
2 46467 2WHITE NIKITA Brian Hodgson
3 7538 3SPEEDY CASHEW Darren Fisher
4 76 4ZOE GIRL Brian Weis
5 753 5INGA LINDA Mary Inguanti
6 7855 6INGA CHARLIE Vito Inguanti
7 68 7ELITE PATTY Jason Formosa
8 7 8DR. FOREST Kevin Ward
RACE 2 11:45 AM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77 1PATTY PIE Jason Formosa
2 8 2SPICY GIRL Peter Franklin
3 75243 3SIR COME AGAIN Glenn Campbell
4 76673 4TEXICALI VELVET Michael Davison
5 65464 5OUR GIRL HARRIET Linda Gore
6 35565 6HALLOUMI Jason Formosa
7 74856 7FORMOSA'S BOY Abraham Formosa
8 7462 8INGA LENNY Peter Inguanti
RACE 3 12:02 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7534F 1GAR GAR Tammy Kennedy - Harris
2 56745 2LIGHTNING LOKI Brian Weis
3 27574 3BUGS Jason Formosa
4 67324 4MYOLA QUEEN Annette Kampman
5 64547 5URBANA BALE Luke Harris
6 768 6INGA SADIE Mary Inguanti
7 63322 7LUBBOCK LAD Christian Roberts
8 835 8INGA LETTY Vito Inguanti
RACE 4 12:20 PM
COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46444 1ASTON PABLO Jack Campbell
2 754 2DR. DULCIE Kevin Ward
3 46336 3MOONLIGHT KISS Robert Gore
4 74465 4MENARI HUGH Brian Weis
6 67 6BLUE SADIE Brian Hodgson
7 23482 7JUST NAUGHTY Mark Roberts
8 62562 8CRACKERJACK POP Carly Poulter
RACE 5 12:37 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53884 1ZAMBORA JADE Paul Herry
2 87615 2SAINT OLLIE Narelle Byrne
3 8422F 3RIPPER ROXY Craig Treherne
4 66568 4BIG LEIGH Anthony Harding
5 34556 5JANINE'S DESIRE Julie Green
6 63676 6SURF TO BURN Lorraine Goodwin
7 77728 7DOONSIDE SHADOW Darren Fisher
8 4581 8CRACKERJACK PA Carly Poulter
RACE 6 12:55 PM
GAP (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76632 1GLEAMING Craig Treherne
2 35467 2JOFFA'S PRINCESS Joy Mcdowall
3 44664 3WAY TO STAND Darren Geyer
4 56342 4NOVA'S GIRL Alan Croxford
5 74216 5NEWTOWN JET Lewis Green
6 47842 6ANOTHER STORM Julie Green
7 342F6 7BARTHOLOMEW BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
8 44666 8MAJOR CHINA Brian Hodgson
RACE 7 1:16 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS (250+)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32451 1NORTHERN ERA Neville Lenehan
2 57525 2VERACRUZ BALE Luke Harris
3 74665 3PERPETUATE Paul Herry
4 56536 4STRENGTH TO BURN Lorraine Goodwin
5 38265 5SOLAR ROCK Victor Millington
6 24836 6MAJOR SENTENCE Brian Hodgson
7 17545 7SPEEDY MUFFIN Darren Fisher
8 41421 8NATALIA LEE Lewis Green
RACE 8 1:34 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35166 1MAXIMUM ZEAL Kathryne Tabb
2 25246 2REIKO LANGER Ricky Coleman
3 27636 3ROWER'S RULE Kevin Ward
4 61836 4REIKO OREO Deborah Coleman
5 18615 5SAINT JETT Craig Treherne
6 41855 6ON THE AIR Michael Gibbons
7 65656 7LITTLE YAALA Jason Wickham
8 65355 8ATTITUDE Peter Keane
RACE 9 1:50 PM
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64677 1FRITTER Jordan Formosa
2 77566 2CRYMELON QUICK Ian Bibby
3 72744 3INGA HARRY Mary Inguanti
4 67411 4UTAH BALE Luke Harris
5 68851 5SOLAR VICTORY Victor Millington
6 88774 6PRESIDENT PEGGY Peter Crawley
7 45255 7MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman
8 45241 8VINNY DEWALT Jordan Formosa
RACE 10 2:09 PM
BROAD TREE CARE (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36445 1IRON HAND Steven Waycott
2 81645 2ARBY'S CHLOE Brian Weis
3 48438 3WINLOCK BUGGY Michael Gibbons
4 51621 4JASPER BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
5 72725 5HUNTLY FLYER Jordan Formosa
6 46515 6BOBBY MCGEE Lewis Green
7 56714 7MY SOHO STAR Michael Davison
8 51161 8RAMADI BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
RACE 11 2:24 PM
MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45526 1SOUTHERN THUNDER Kevin Ward
2 47477 2TREVER'S DESIRE Julie Green
3 77478 3KAIDEN Abraham Formosa
4 78264 4MYOLA SUNRISE Annette Kampman
5 71747 5BELL PARK DRAGON Jack Campbell
6 55536 6CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa
7 36615 7FAB SIX Abraham Formosa
8 77136 8ROYAL ABILITY Mathew Tabb
RACE 12 2:44 PM
MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82628 1ASTON CLEO Paul Herry
2 44552 2ASTON XAVIER Glenn Campbell
3 1471F 3KARA THE ESCAPEE Kevin Ward
4 56667 4SOUND THE BUGLE Kevin Ward
5 47574 5PULL SHOT Kevin Ward
6 65856 6BATTLING BAZ Kevin Ward
7 16735 7MYOLA DAWN Annette Kampman
8 84466 8CLEAN SLATE Anita Gibbons