Warrnambool

Monday, 18th Oct 2021


RACE 1
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MADAM STARFACE Michael Davison 23.033 14.5
2 4 4SMILEY CLANCY Peter Franklin 23.067 2.1
3 8 8EMMETT'S REGRET Jordan Formosa 23.153 4
4 2 2MYOLA POCKET Annette Kampman 23.168 21.3
5 3 3YALLOCK LASS Jordan Formosa 23.465 4
6 7 7GOLDIE'S RIDGE Robert Wombwell 23.859 25.2
7 1 1TRUE COUNTRY Cassendra Jayakody 23.967 43.9
8 6 6TONTO'S REVENGE Anthony Harding 24.055 54.8
RACE 2
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MOONLIGHT DIGGER Robert Gore 25.811 1.4
2 2 2DARLEY LASS Sophie Fitzgerald 26.067 23.4
3 3 3HAPPY FRANKLIN Brendan Bunworth 26.124 8.6
4 7 7SPEEDY MUFFIN Darren Fisher 26.29 4.8
5 6 6WHIZ OUT Raymond Gatt 26.41 16.6
6 4 4MENARI HUGH Brian Weis 26.966 33.8
7 8 8GRANNY SAID GO Anthony Harding 27.201 52.6
RACE 3
COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SOLAR ROCK Victor Millington 26.198 5.8
2 8 8ZAMBORA JADE Paul Herry 26.433 8
3 6 6MYOLA QUEEN Annette Kampman 26.676 4.6
4 7 7JUST NAUGHTY Darren Fisher 26.697 2.4
5 4 4SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding 26.719 37.5
6 1 1STARLIGHT MILLIE Robert Wombwell 26.989 4.5
S - 3GO JACK Peter Inguanti 0
RACE 4
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CALL ME BUDDY Leslie Johnson 22.859 9.7
2 6 6PATRICA'S DAMIEN Jason Formosa 22.865 1.8
3 1 1ARBY'S PHOEBE Brian Weis 23.019 19.8
4 5 5PRESIDENT PEGGY Kayla Bunworth 23.201 16.3
5 8 8WINLOCK BENNY Julie Green 23.281 49.6
6 2 2BOBBY MCGEE Lewis Green 23.47 22.2
7 4 4KING CUJO Brendan Bunworth 23.484 4.6
8 3 3MY SOHO STAR Michael Davison 23.566 7.7
RACE 5
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2INGA RILEY Jason Formosa 22.431 12.2
2 4 4DARLEY DYNAMO Travis Monaghan 22.51 5.3
3 1 1CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 22.567 3
4 7 7ASTON STELLA Peter Byrne 22.815 6.9
5 6 6HEY VAIN ELAINE Ronald Fisher 22.84 6.4
6 3 3PAT'S ME MUM Jason Formosa 22.934 23.5
7 8 8SOUTHERN THUNDER Kevin Ward 23.111 11.2
8 5 5BLUE CHANDELIER Mark Giddings 23.224 7.2
RACE 6
BROAD TREE CARE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3CRAFTSMAN Allan Meyer 25.928 8.8
2 5 5OSCAR OCTOPUS Darren Fisher 26.116 3.2
3 7 7WHY ARANDT David Gehan 26.276 27.5
4 6 6PRINCESS WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 26.32 40.9
5 1 1AL'S SON Allan Buckland 26.33 22.8
6 4 4BINGO RINGO Mark Giddings 26.406 1.7
7 2 2BATTLING BAZ Kevin Ward 26.434 24
8 8 8GIMBAL Annette Kampman 26.609 21.9
RACE 7
MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SHAZBOT Kurt Burger-trudgett 22.434 2.3
2 3 3DIVA DOT Jason Formosa 22.871 6.9
3 2 2MYOLA DAWN Annette Kampman 22.992 28.9
4 1 1ASTON LOGAN Jordan Formosa 23.135 13.5
5 6 6SAINT TESS Peter Byrne 23.169 8.1
6 8 8PULL SHOT Kevin Ward 23.17 19
7 4 4SCENIC WARRIOR Raymond Gatt 23.259 7.2
8 7 7SOPHIE Kevin Quinn 23.321 5.4
RACE 8
MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4INGA LEO Vito Inguanti 25.946 3.3
2 7 7SPARKLE DEBACLE Jordan Formosa 25.976 10.8
3 3 3INGA MIA Mary Inguanti 26.043 4.3
4 8 8PREMIER SLICE Kevin Ward 26.057 15.3
5 2 2MYOLA SUNRISE Annette Kampman 26.213 3.6
6 5 5ROWER'S RULE Kevin Ward 26.218 7.8
7 6 6MAXIMUM COOK Norman Wynd 26.312 17.7
8 1 1BOORALITE Lewis Green 26.4 44.2
RACE 9
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5DEADLY EXPRESS Mark Giddings 22.458 1.4
2 1 1ORSON FRANKY Mark Giddings 22.857 7.5
3 6 6ONE HAPPY HIPPO Brendan Bunworth 22.957 4.2
4 7 7CRYMELON QUICK Ian Bibby 22.963 53
5 3 3MISS BUTTON Colin Baker 23.079 40.5
6 2 2MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman 23.414 103.1
7 4 4ARBY'S CHLOE Brian Weis 23.59 28.9
8 8 8NEWTOWN JET Lewis Green 23.725 41.8
RACE 10
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CAWBOURNE PIN Lewis Green 22.654 6.1
2 8 8MILLIE MILLIONS Kayla Bunworth 22.678 2.8
3 2 2CARIBBEAN QUEEN Cristina Gason 22.938 5.1
4 6 6EVIDENT Kathryne Tabb 22.96 3.5
5 4 4BOURNE BLUE Kevin Gavin 23.087 45.8
6 5 5NANCY BAKER Kevin Breen 23.093 70.6
7 1 1WOOD BURN Lewis Green 23.235 7.4
8 3 3GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason 23.3 90.8
RACE 11
GAP (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3JUST GAB Raymond Gatt 22.817 2.7
2 7 7ED DEEDS Garry Anders 22.82 2
3 8 8MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman 22.967 20.3
4 2 2JAYLA BALE Lewis Green 23.005 24.1
5 6 6OUR BRINNI David Gehan 23.132 7.4
6 5 5DODGY DIGGER Kevin Ward 23.241 70.8
7 4 4GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 23.274 137.8
8 1 1SIR JULIAN Michael Davison 23.336 14.2
RACE 12
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3FLOPPY ROO Colin Baker 22.81 2.3
2 4 4JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn 22.833 10.6
3 1 1CRACKERJACK TYS Ronald Fisher 22.836 4.5
4 2 2OUR RYKER Shane Jackson 22.947 3
5 5 5BOURNE MAXIMUM Raylene Gavin 23.113 99.5
6 8 8MEGASONIC Lewis Green 23.192 29.6
7 7 7CAWBOURNE MOVE Julie Green 23.504 83
8 6 6COMPTON PEGGY Lewis Green 23.588 22.3