Warrnambool

Monday, 18th Oct 2021


RACE 1 11:18 AM
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48766 1TRUE COUNTRY Cassendra Jayakody
2 65554 2MYOLA POCKET Annette Kampman
3 3275 3YALLOCK LASS Jordan Formosa
4 62824 4SMILEY CLANCY Peter Franklin
5 8662 5MADAM STARFACE Michael Davison
6 56788 6TONTO'S REVENGE Anthony Harding
7 53543 7GOLDIE'S RIDGE Robert Wombwell
8 4424 8EMMETT'S REGRET Jordan Formosa
RACE 2 11:34 AM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25732 1MOONLIGHT DIGGER Robert Gore
2 27885 2DARLEY LASS Sophie Fitzgerald
3 74243 3HAPPY FRANKLIN Brendan Bunworth
4 8744 4MENARI HUGH Brian Weis
6 43635 6WHIZ OUT Raymond Gatt
7 5 7SPEEDY MUFFIN Darren Fisher
8 76863 8GRANNY SAID GO Anthony Harding
RACE 3 11:50 AM
COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 243 1STARLIGHT MILLIE Robert Wombwell
2 54455 2SOLAR ROCK Victor Millington
3 54473 3GO JACK Peter Inguanti
4 34666 4SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding
6 46737 6MYOLA QUEEN Annette Kampman
7 75372 7JUST NAUGHTY Darren Fisher
8 57462 8ZAMBORA JADE Paul Herry
RACE 4 12:07 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17648 1ARBY'S PHOEBE Brian Weis
2 37485 2BOBBY MCGEE Lewis Green
3 51736 3MY SOHO STAR Michael Davison
4 12255 4KING CUJO Brendan Bunworth
5 6414F 5PRESIDENT PEGGY Kayla Bunworth
6 1574 6PATRICA'S DAMIEN Jason Formosa
7 88632 7CALL ME BUDDY Leslie Johnson
8 68667 8WINLOCK BENNY Julie Green
RACE 5 12:23 PM
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44414 1CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa
2 88518 2INGA RILEY Jason Formosa
3 74173 3PAT'S ME MUM Jason Formosa
4 56613 4DARLEY DYNAMO Travis Monaghan
5 71865 5BLUE CHANDELIER Mark Giddings
6 58114 6HEY VAIN ELAINE Ronald Fisher
7 64667 7ASTON STELLA Peter Byrne
8 11747 8SOUTHERN THUNDER Kevin Ward
RACE 6 12:39 PM
BROAD TREE CARE (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24173 1AL'S SON Allan Buckland
2 24347 2BATTLING BAZ Kevin Ward
3 63643 3CRAFTSMAN Allan Meyer
4 24556 4BINGO RINGO Mark Giddings
5 15162 5OSCAR OCTOPUS Darren Fisher
6 63457 6PRINCESS WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
7 47456 7WHY ARANDT David Gehan
8 75634 8GIMBAL Annette Kampman
RACE 7 12:58 PM
MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35575 1ASTON LOGAN Jordan Formosa
2 86778 2MYOLA DAWN Annette Kampman
3 63664 3DIVA DOT Jason Formosa
4 75688 4SCENIC WARRIOR Raymond Gatt
5 14768 5SHAZBOT Kurt Burger-trudgett
6 45524 6SAINT TESS Peter Byrne
7 77751 7SOPHIE Kevin Quinn
8 46465 8PULL SHOT Kevin Ward
RACE 8 1:23 PM
MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88876 1BOORALITE Lewis Green
2 67134 2MYOLA SUNRISE Annette Kampman
3 62447 3INGA MIA Mary Inguanti
4 76664 4INGA LEO Vito Inguanti
5 41552 5ROWER'S RULE Kevin Ward
6 51657 6MAXIMUM COOK Norman Wynd
7 32465 7SPARKLE DEBACLE Jordan Formosa
8 43325 8PREMIER SLICE Kevin Ward
RACE 9 1:42 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13435 1ORSON FRANKY Mark Giddings
2 73775 2MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman
3 35737 3MISS BUTTON Colin Baker
4 63661 4ARBY'S CHLOE Brian Weis
5 43341 5DEADLY EXPRESS Mark Giddings
6 47621 6ONE HAPPY HIPPO Brendan Bunworth
7 75558 7CRYMELON QUICK Ian Bibby
8 5464F 8NEWTOWN JET Lewis Green
RACE 10 1:57 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52541 1WOOD BURN Lewis Green
2 57337 2CARIBBEAN QUEEN Cristina Gason
3 77343 3GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason
4 26454 4BOURNE BLUE Kevin Gavin
5 75566 5NANCY BAKER Kevin Breen
6 45182 6EVIDENT Kathryne Tabb
7 24243 7CAWBOURNE PIN Lewis Green
8 41658 8MILLIE MILLIONS Kayla Bunworth
RACE 11 2:18 PM
GAP (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47355 1SIR JULIAN Michael Davison
2 66533 2JAYLA BALE Lewis Green
3 65552 3JUST GAB Raymond Gatt
4 58877 4GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
5 78764 5DODGY DIGGER Kevin Ward
6 64182 6OUR BRINNI David Gehan
7 62585 7ED DEEDS Garry Anders
8 58756 8MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman
RACE 12 2:42 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22551 1CRACKERJACK TYS Ronald Fisher
2 44552 2OUR RYKER Shane Jackson
3 56516 3FLOPPY ROO Colin Baker
4 86363 4JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn
5 88885 5BOURNE MAXIMUM Raylene Gavin
6 44625 6COMPTON PEGGY Lewis Green
7 64776 7CAWBOURNE MOVE Julie Green
8 65644 8MEGASONIC Lewis Green