Warrnambool

Thursday, 30th Jun 2022


RACE 1 5:15 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36 1TINKER JANE Craig Burns
2 422 2MAXIMUM STELLA Garry Elliott
3 3MOONLIGHT BLONDE Kurt Howard
4 4 4INGA BLUEY Vito Inguanti
5 5ASTON MACALLAN Jason Sharp
6 743 6HAPPY HOPETOUN Joy Mcdowall
7 55475 7SINATRA BAY Allan Brookes
8 23584 8DOUBLE RAINBOW Elizabeth Steel
RACE 2 5:39 PM
WANNON PARK BINGO - THURSDAYS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21362 1MILKMAN NEIL Ashley Mcdowall
2 32347 2CHESSMEN Elizabeth Steel
4 2515 4QUIET MECHANIC Angela Langton
6 65236 6MOONLIGHT KISS Linda Gore
8 54375 8WRONG IS RIGHT Andrea Gurry
RACE 3 5:57 PM
BOOK YOUR NEXT SOCIAL CLUB FUNCTION
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14463 1BLAZING BEAST Andrea Gurry
2 13616 2GOLDEN HANDS Peter Keane
4 63172 4NITROGEN OUTLAW Peter Inguanti
5 86521 5TIGGERLONG GAS Samantha Grenfell
7 23221 7ANITA SONIC LOVE Andrew Paraskevas
8 47671 8KRAKATOAN Andrea Gurry
RACE 4 6:20 PM
GREAT 8 REGIONAL SERIES
Expand
  • Type:Special Event
  • Distance:650
  • Stake money:$7,000 - $2,000 - $1,000 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64217 1ASTON PABLO Jack Campbell
2 37233 2STAR BLAZER Angela Langton
4 15262 4HANK THE HUSTLER Jeffrey Britton
6 46727 6IT'S MY PARTY Angela Langton
8 14321 8DEPARTURE GATE Jason Newman
RACE 5 6:43 PM
GRV VICBRED SERIES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$4,250 - $1,200 - $600 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12811 1TINKER FRAN Jennifer Burns
2 25633 2MOONLIGHT JACK Kurt Howard
3 42153 3ORSON LEIGH Joy Mcdowall
4 13432 4MULTI MATT Jeffrey Britton
5 13734 5IMMENSE Garry George
6 71232 6BLAZIN' MASTER Jeffrey Britton
7 37134 7LEKTRA APRIL Philip Lenehan
8 3151 8CARDIGAN GIRL Angela Langton
R 83225 9IMPACTUS Peter Franklin
R 21645 10PRESIDENT Garry George
RACE 6 7:04 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13121 1WESTERN BLAZER Angela Langton
2 15636 2RAICHU Jessica Sharp
3 38343 3INGA MIA Mary Inguanti
4 43456 4CRACKERJACK LACH Paul Hammerstein
5 31256 5TOWN ROCKER Michael Vaughan
6 41256 6NANGAR TROY Terrence Reid
7 61422 7TIGGERLONG JET Samantha Grenfell
8 66462 8INGA LUNA Vito Inguanti
R 42144 9ZARA'S PRINCESS Trevor Steel
RACE 7 7:25 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52757 1RHONDA LILY Tracie Price
2 68616 2MISS TICKLE Mark Giddings
3 18147 3AH MY LEG Mathew Wright
4 82445 4BIG BREW Raymond Brewer
5 45462 5JUMPING JACK Douglas Hammerstein
6 61414 6BINGO RINGO Mark Giddings
7 15416 7WHO TOLD MEL Ronald Fisher
8 26555 8BULLYING Garry George
R 42144 9ZARA'S PRINCESS Trevor Steel
RACE 8 7:49 PM
GREAT 8 REGIONAL SERIES
Expand
  • Type:Special Event
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$7,000 - $2,000 - $1,000 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36732 1RUN MACHINE Jessica Sharp
2 31111 2STRUCK GOLD Gary Peach
3 25223 3KENJI BALE Daniel Gibbons
4 25124 4REVOLUTION Harry Manolitsis
5 32211 5TAPERING OFF Raymond Mahony
6 23133 6LORETTA BALE Samantha Grenfell
7 42485 7MEPUNGA MUSTANG Jeffrey Britton
8 33115 8ACCOMPLISHMENT Nicholas Sheehan
RACE 9 8:10 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34111 1AFTER SHOW Rebecca Gibbons
2 37666 2ROXY DIVA Dale Chapman
3 52562 3INGA ZACH Vito Inguanti
4 34576 4COMPTON BLAZER Tracie Price
6 16741 6STAY TOGETHER Jason Sharp
7 54814 7NO PAYER Mark Johnson
8 17228 8QUEBEC BALE Correy Grenfell
RACE 10 8:34 PM
FIND US ON FACEBOOK HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21135 1IMPINGEMENT Kathryne Tabb
2 76541 2INGA LINDA Mary Inguanti
3 16754 3RIGHT WAY Tracie Price
4 23614 4WATCH THE CLOCK Jason Sharp
6 15362 6DR. CARLSON Kevin Quinn
7 34448 7ZYLON BALE Samantha Grenfell
8 35537 8LEKTRA NICK Douglas Hammerstein
RACE 11 8:55 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22123 1OLIVER BALE Mark Johnson
2 47566 2CURNOW'S BLUES Andrea Gurry
3 36367 3JUNIOR MARJEN Stephen Tabb
4 2184F 4HENDRIK BALE Rebecca Gibbons
6 25744 6JOFFA'S NEPTUNE Narelle Byrne
7 62347 7SPACE CADET Jason Sharp
8 47544 8HOKKAIDO MISS Paul Hammerstein
RACE 12 9:10 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL HT4
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32621 1BANJO BERT Tracie Price
2 41754 2JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn
4 58655 4LEKTRA SAMMY Douglas Hammerstein
5 42273 5COLDEN BROOKIE Robert Duncan
7 42422 7UFORO BALE Samantha Grenfell
8 72422 8CYPRESS BALE Samantha Hooke