Warrnambool

Monday, 21st Jun 2021


RACE 1
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MOE GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 22.86 4.9
2 6 6MT. VIEW JEWEL Trevor Whitford 23.0175 9.8
3 1 1RUBINA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 23.0525 2.1
4 3 3CLASSY EDITION Trevor Whitford 23.07 8.7
5 5 5SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding 23.077 23.3
6 4 4MT. VIEW MOON Trevor Whitford 23.217 35.5
7 2 2AVIANA BALE Daniel Gibbons 23.2695 12.2
8 8 8UP THERE RED Wade Green 23.322 8.1
RACE 2
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6QUINNLEE GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 22.823 4.4
2 8 8CRYMELON QUICK Ian Bibby 22.875 17.7
3 1 1LYRICAL MASTER Brayden Klemke 22.97 8.5
4 7 7YUNA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 23.039 12.3
5 4 4REBEL BOWIE Wade Green 23.12 15.4
6 2 2PONGO Peter Byrne 23.263 1.8
7 3 3MT. VIEW IVY Trevor Whitford 23.351 12.9
8 5 5MT. VIEW BURNER Trevor Whitford 23.402 45.9
RACE 3
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8EMANI BALE Rebecca Gibbons 25.782 4
2 7 7COOLER THAN DOC Raymond Mahony 26.404 2.9
3 1 1ARBY'S CHLOE Brian Weis 26.498 9.7
4= 4 4LEKTRA MOON Philip Lenehan 26.67 15.9
4= 5 5GRANNY SAID GO Anthony Harding 26.67 37.5
6 3 3MILANA ROSE Paul Herry 26.697 2.8
7 2 2MAKAYLA'S DIVA Ronald Fisher 26.711 22.1
S - 6COSMIC EMPRESS Tracey Salter 0
RACE 4
MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3PULL SHOT Kevin Ward 22.742 4.8
2 1 1LEKTRA NAT Carol Jackson 22.811 5.3
3 8 8MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford 22.939 7.6
4 7 7WORMS ARE BITING Scott Blacksell 22.943 3.3
5 4 4BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green 22.984 47.6
6 2 2SHIP OF FOOLS Wade Green 23.068 6.1
F 6 6FINE EDITION Trevor Whitford 5.9
RACE 5
BROAD TREE CARE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DASHA TULLAMORE Wade Green 25.768 3.9
2 4 4TIFFY'S EXPRESS Robert Colpoys 25.868 10.5
3 2 2BATTLING BAZ Kevin Ward 25.924 19.5
4 6 6DON'T FORGET KEV Philip Lenehan 25.935 2.3
5 1 1NANCY BAKER Kevin Breen 26.141 16.4
6 5 5LITTLE SPRIGGY Shelly-ann Warde 26.235 8
7 3 3ROCKY STRIKE Calven Russell 26.237 7.1
8 8 8BIG LEIGH Anthony Harding 26.79 66.8
RACE 6
COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8JAGGERED Annette Kampman 25.566 3.7
2 4 4GOLD LUMINESCE Shelly-ann Warde 25.59 6.2
3 1 1JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn 25.813 13.3
4 2 2ZIEMS PARK MISS Robert Colpoys 25.867 1.7
5 3 3PREMIER SLICE Kevin Ward 26.074 92
6 6 6OREO LADY Kevin Ward 26.19 13.7
S - 7GOT ME SMARTY Robert Colpoys 0
RACE 7
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SAINT DESTRUCTOR Peter Byrne 22.525 2.3
2 3 3OVER LOAD Wade Green 22.756 8.1
3 7 7IMA MALDINI Sindy Colpoys 22.803 19.1
4 6 6DOUBLE UP Calven Russell 22.833 3
5 5 5SIR JULIAN Michael Davison 22.856 11
6 1 1CAWBOURNE MOVE Lewis Green 23.144 7.4
7 4 4BLACK STRAT Lewis Green 23.363 43.5
S - 2MEGASONIC Lewis Green 0
RACE 8
MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3JAYLA STRIKE Shelly-ann Warde 25.665 2.1
2 4 4WILMONT STREET Cameron Taylor 25.69 10.6
3 2 2TIGER BLURTON Mathew Tabb 25.918 3.7
4 6 6CRACKERJACK NEV Ronald Fisher 26.07 6.1
5 8 8WARRIOR JAKE Wade Green 26.184 15.4
6 7 7JOE BAKER Kevin Breen 26.326 8.3
S - 1SPRING ROLL Calven Russell 0
RACE 9
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BAG SECURED Brayden Klemke 22.404 1.9
2 7 7MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman 22.827 9.8
3 3 3MAXIMUM COCO Patricia Smith 22.87 4
4 2 2FUNNY ENOUGH Wade Green 22.989 10.2
5 6 6PATRICIA MARY Michael Davison 23.006 52.6
6 4 4MT. VIEW ENTRY Trevor Whitford 23.127 30
7 5 5GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason 23.222 30.9
8 1 1WINLOCK BENNY Lewis Green 24.117 7.4
RACE 10
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LEKTRA SCOOTER David Gehan 22.883 2
2 2 2MT. VIEW SHARK Trevor Whitford 22.978 4.6
3 6 6GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 23.032 61.2
4 5 5BERMUDA Annette Kampman 23.062 5.5
5 7 7BLAZIN' DIAMONDS Lewis Green 23.095 36.8
6= 1 1MILLIE'S WONDER Peter Fulton 23.153 6
6= 8 8DANNY CREEK Raylene Gavin 23.153 19.7
8 3 3CARIBBEAN QUEEN Robert Proctor 23.554 51.5
RACE 11
TAB - VEUNE MODE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7RAMPANT TERESA Raymond Mahony 22.507 7.1
2 2 2MONTAYA Peter Franklin 22.508 3.5
3 3 3BAD BAILEY Paul Pace 22.534 2.9
4 6 6TINKER CALIE Stephen Tabb 22.67 5
5 1 1MYOLA DAWN Annette Kampman 22.752 18.3
6 8 8MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman 22.787 23.9
7 4 4JOSIE'S CALL Kevin Ward 22.907 8.4
RACE 12
GAP (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1KARA THE ESCAPEE Kevin Ward 22.603 2.4
2 2 2JAYLA BALE Lewis Green 22.829 15.8
3 7 7SCOTT CONFUSION Kevin Quinn 22.886 39.6
4 8 8DODGY DIGGER Darren Geyer 22.93 29.6
5 3 3I'M A BURNER Peter Fulton 22.94 8.7
6 6 6BLACK HEEL HIGH Wade Green 22.964 8.3
7 4 4BLACK PANDA Lewis Green 23.142 2.4