Warrnambool

Monday, 8th Mar 2021


RACE 1 10:55 AM
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77 1AL'S BIG SISTER Vito Inguanti
2 33663 2RIVERDALE BONNIE Matthew Abela
3 64436 3MT. VIEW BURNER Trevor Whitford
4 22462 4LITTLE HERBIE Lewis Green
5 67245 5MT. VIEW MOON Trevor Whitford
6 387 6DARLEY LASS Sophie Monaghan
7 34445 7STALKING SHADOW Raymond Mahony
8 56 8LADY SWISS Andrea Gurry
R 65665 9MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman
RACE 2 11:12 AM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55358 1PREMIER SLICE Kevin Ward
2 34252 2BERMUDA Annette Kampman
3 45447 3MT. VIEW ENTRY Trevor Whitford
4 52866 4PROUD MOLLY Lewis Green
5 7 5LEKTRA VIOLET Philip Lenehan
6 55836 6FUNNY ENOUGH Wade Green
7 55252 7RIVERDALE GOLDIE Ian Green
8 26565 8INGA BELLA Mary Inguanti
R 65665 9MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman
RACE 3 11:29 AM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5535 1INGA LUNA Vito Inguanti
2 42327 2ALL INN TOFFEE Jason Formosa
3 66672 3CRYSTAL EDITION Trevor Whitford
4 58 4MADDINGLEY MAGIC Travis Monaghan
5 65665 9MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman
6 5 6DARLEY DYNAMO Jordan Monaghan
7 47554 7CLASSY EDITION Trevor Whitford
S P7851 5LEKTRA LOGIC Philip Lenehan
S 23642 8OUR BOY BENNY Lewis Green
RACE 4 11:45 AM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66611 1MISTER MAC Philip Lenehan
2 57857 2SIN CITY BATMAN Lewis Green
3 65666 3PATRICIA MARY Michael Davison
4 41365 4SOUTHERN THUNDER Kevin Ward
5 67747 5PANDORA'S BLUE Cassendra Jayakody
6 82176 6ZIPPING BUZZ David Good
7 55175 7NAHA Cristina Gason
8 41544 8STAR SHOOTER John Weir-smith
S 61767 9MISSION MAN Cassendra Jayakody
R 678T6 10RIVERDALE SHINE Ian Green
RACE 5 12:04 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45712 1MT. VIEW EMMA Trevor Whitford
2 24723 2RIVERDALE BEAR Matthew Abela
3 85118 3TINKER CALIE Stephen Tabb
4 44476 4SHIP OF FOOLS Wade Green
5 54643 5SAINT TESS Peter Byrne
6 25333 6WORMS ARE BITING Scott Blacksell
7 48752 7TYRONE BALE Shaun Baulch
8 45467 8WINSOME WILLOW Lewis Green
R 77566 9WILD SLAMMER Kevin Ward
R 66775 10BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green
RACE 6 12:20 PM
COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83356 1WARRIOR JAKE Wade Green
2 74252 2RONNY MAC Peter Fulton
3 5611 3ASTON BANDIT Raymond Drew
4 48264 4ZIPPING TRISH Nicole Cachia
5 16343 5TUXEDO TEARS Peter Franklin
6 33332 6PRONATOR Kathryne Tabb
7 21741 7ALL INN FREEMAN Jason Formosa
8 66533 8MONUMENT VALLEY Andrea Gurry
R 33314 9RICH CON Catherine Roberts
R 17573 10TWO MAC'S BANG Annette Kampman
RACE 7 12:42 PM
GAP (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76721 1MOLLY TESSA Ashley Mcdowall
2 26756 2OUR GIRL BAILEE Michael Said
3 44615 3JOFFA'S IMPALA Joy Mcdowall
6 65861 6TIGERS NINETEEN Kevin Ward
7 75463 7ZIPPING NORMAN Clint Capuano
8 46164 8OLLIE Kevin Quinn
S 26137 4NOVA'S GIRL Kevin Ward
RACE 8 1:02 PM
MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26454 1TRASH Trevor Whitford
2 35752 2ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor
3 37127 3UNIQUELY MINE Steve Daniliuk
4 F5674 4WILSHIRE GIRL Lewis Green
5 44487 5DYNA VIRION Cassendra Jayakody
6 66441 6ARISTOCRAT Lewis Green
7 46465 7GALAXY QUEEN Stephen Bruce
8 87755 8MIDNIGHT CRASH Lewis Green
RACE 9 1:20 PM
BROAD TREE CARE (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33614 1GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
2 35164 2LIL MISS SHOOTER Kurt Howard
3 56741 3GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason
4 65664 4MYOLA FIRE Annette Kampman
5 33562 5MT. VIEW DODGER Trevor Whitford
6 16621 6INGA RILEY Peter Inguanti
7 75473 7BATTLING BAZ Kevin Ward
8 34733 8FRAINY'S WELL Colin Baker
S 61767 9MISSION MAN Cassendra Jayakody
R 678T6 10RIVERDALE SHINE Ian Green
RACE 10 1:42 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34563 1CAWBOURNE MOVE Lewis Green
2 75636 2HOJILLA BALE Andrea Gurry
3 24764 3RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela
4 63516 4BIG BUCK Kurt Howard
5 14762 5BLACK STRAT Lewis Green
6 33332 6SOVEREIGN STRIKE Lewis Green
7 44362 7WISHLY BALE Jason Formosa
8 76853 8MYOLA SUNRISE Annette Kampman
R 77673 9BLACK BOOKER Kevin Ward
R 46668 10ASTRO NAUGHTON Jason Hardy
RACE 11 2:09 PM
TAB VENUE MODE (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55254 1STORM TO BURN Kyle Goodwin
2 24713 2QUEUE THE MUSIC Lewis Green
3 16626 3SOUTH EAST QUEEN Allan Meyer
4 42373 4MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman
5 16122 5YELLOW AND BLACK Kevin Ward
6 26814 6JAYLA BALE Lewis Green
7 34566 7BLACK HEEL HIGH Wade Green
8 41775 8RAMPANT TERESA Raymond Mahony
R 77566 9WILD SLAMMER Kevin Ward
R 66775 10BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green
RACE 12 2:34 PM
MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46567 1CRISTALLE BLUE Cassendra Jayakody
2 26454 2RIVERDALE TUOHY Ian Green
3 53427 3WINLOCK DYNO Cassendra Jayakody
4 87716 4KALYEEDA Chloe Dew
5 57635 5FLOPPY ROO Colin Baker
6 44677 6WINSOME FERNANDO Cassendra Jayakody
7 63241 7PULL SHOT Kevin Ward
8 62T57 8SILVER DESTROYER Robert Weightman
R 77566 9WILD SLAMMER Kevin Ward
R 66775 10BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green