Warrnambool

Monday, 8th Mar 2021


RACE 1
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2RIVERDALE BONNIE Matthew Abela 22.548 1.8
2 7 7STALKING SHADOW Raymond Mahony 22.623 2.7
3 5 5MT. VIEW MOON Trevor Whitford 23.157 21
4 3 3MT. VIEW BURNER Trevor Whitford 23.696 56.8
5 6 6DARLEY LASS Sophie Monaghan 23.772 16.8
6 4 4LITTLE HERBIE Lewis Green 23.962 9.5
7 1 1AL'S BIG SISTER Vito Inguanti 24.279 19.7
S - 8LADY SWISS Andrea Gurry 0
R - 9MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman 0
RACE 2
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BERMUDA Annette Kampman 22.593 2.7
2 6 6FUNNY ENOUGH Wade Green 22.887 17.3
3 1 1PREMIER SLICE Kevin Ward 22.901 7.5
4 5 5LEKTRA VIOLET Philip Lenehan 22.934 8.3
5 7 7RIVERDALE GOLDIE Ian Green 22.962 3.1
6 3 3MT. VIEW ENTRY Trevor Whitford 23.125 43.3
7 8 8INGA BELLA Mary Inguanti 23.336 7.5
8 4 4PROUD MOLLY Lewis Green 23.341 31.5
R - 9MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman 0
RACE 3
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ALL INN TOFFEE Jason Formosa 23.041 2.8
2 7 7CLASSY EDITION Trevor Whitford 23.043 12.4
3 1 1INGA LUNA Vito Inguanti 23.166 4.6
4 3 3CRYSTAL EDITION Trevor Whitford 23.454 22
5 5 9MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman 23.462 33
6 6 6DARLEY DYNAMO Jordan Monaghan 23.561 2.8
7 4 4MADDINGLEY MAGIC Travis Monaghan 23.758 10.7
S - 5LEKTRA LOGIC Philip Lenehan 0
S - 8OUR BOY BENNY Lewis Green 0
RACE 4
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8STAR SHOOTER John Weir-smith 22.723 3.2
2 4 4SOUTHERN THUNDER Kevin Ward 23.177 5.5
3 3 3PATRICIA MARY Michael Davison 23.249 50.1
4 1 1MISTER MAC Philip Lenehan 23.322 3
5 5 5PANDORA'S BLUE Cassendra Jayakody 23.407 37.6
6 7 7NAHA Cristina Gason 23.613 12
7 6 6ZIPPING BUZZ David Good 23.646 4.7
8 2 2SIN CITY BATMAN Lewis Green 23.817 48.2
S - 9MISSION MAN Cassendra Jayakody 0
R - 10RIVERDALE SHINE Ian Green 0
RACE 5
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MT. VIEW EMMA Trevor Whitford 22.29 2.8
2 6 6WORMS ARE BITING Scott Blacksell 22.888 5.1
3 3 3TINKER CALIE Stephen Tabb 23.261 3.4
4 2 2RIVERDALE BEAR Matthew Abela 23.348 8.6
5 5 5SAINT TESS Peter Byrne 23.434 10.4
6 8 8WINSOME WILLOW Lewis Green 23.576 26.1
7 7 7TYRONE BALE Shaun Baulch 23.592 26.4
8 4 4SHIP OF FOOLS Wade Green 24.05 24.5
R - 9WILD SLAMMER Kevin Ward 0
R - 10BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green 0
RACE 6
COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ALL INN FREEMAN Jason Formosa 25.907 3.8
2 1 1WARRIOR JAKE Wade Green 26.212 10.6
3 2 2RONNY MAC Peter Fulton 26.25 12.2
4 5 5TUXEDO TEARS Peter Franklin 26.353 12.2
5 6 6PRONATOR Kathryne Tabb 26.373 12.6
6 4 4ZIPPING TRISH Nicole Cachia 26.463 5.8
7 3 3ASTON BANDIT 26.6 2.4
S - 8MONUMENT VALLEY Andrea Gurry 0
R - 9RICH CON Catherine Roberts 0
R - 10TWO MAC'S BANG Annette Kampman 0
RACE 7
GAP (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ZIPPING NORMAN Clint Capuano 25.63 2.5
2 8 8OLLIE Kevin Quinn 25.773 5.8
3 3 3JOFFA'S IMPALA Joy Mcdowall 25.862 5.5
4 1 1MOLLY TESSA Ashley Mcdowall 26.128 3.3
5 6 6TIGERS NINETEEN Kevin Ward 26.196 8.6
6 2 2OUR GIRL BAILEE Michael Said 26.531 53.2
S - 4NOVA'S GIRL Kevin Ward 0
RACE 8
MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7GALAXY QUEEN Stephen Bruce 25.956 4
2 2 2ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor 25.962 9.3
3 1 1TRASH Trevor Whitford 26.116 2.2
4 6 6ARISTOCRAT Lewis Green 26.136 14.2
5 5 5DYNA VIRION Cassendra Jayakody 26.193 19.2
6 3 3UNIQUELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 26.422 4.6
7 4 4WILSHIRE GIRL Lewis Green 26.422 57.9
8 8 8MIDNIGHT CRASH Lewis Green 26.683 104.5
RACE 9
BROAD TREE CARE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6INGA RILEY Peter Inguanti 22.616 2.1
2 2 2LIL MISS SHOOTER Kurt Howard 22.65 3.3
3 8 8FRAINY'S WELL Colin Baker 22.841 7.8
4 4 4MYOLA FIRE Annette Kampman 22.887 7.2
5 1 1GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 23.122 44.3
6 7 7BATTLING BAZ Kevin Ward 23.145 30.2
7 3 3GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason 23.438 46.8
8 5 5MT. VIEW DODGER Trevor Whitford 23.477 17.6
S - 9MISSION MAN Cassendra Jayakody 0
R - 10RIVERDALE SHINE Ian Green 0
RACE 10
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MYOLA SUNRISE Annette Kampman 22.591 2
2 4 4BIG BUCK Kurt Howard 22.743 6.7
3 3 3RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela 22.777 6.5
4 7 7WISHLY BALE Jason Formosa 22.963 11.3
5 1 1CAWBOURNE MOVE Lewis Green 23.286 18.8
6 6 6SOVEREIGN STRIKE Lewis Green 23.307 4.4
7 5 5BLACK STRAT Lewis Green 23.357 40
S - 2HOJILLA BALE Andrea Gurry 0
R - 9BLACK BOOKER Kevin Ward 0
R - 10ASTRO NAUGHTON Jason Hardy 0
RACE 11
TAB VENUE MODE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SOUTH EAST QUEEN Allan Meyer 22.449 9.2
2 5 5YELLOW AND BLACK Kevin Ward 22.744 3.3
3 1 1STORM TO BURN Kyle Goodwin 22.772 4.2
4 2 2QUEUE THE MUSIC Lewis Green 22.841 4.1
5 6 6JAYLA BALE Lewis Green 22.943 39.8
6 4 4MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman 23.065 12.4
7 8 8RAMPANT TERESA Raymond Mahony 23.224 5.9
8 7 7BLACK HEEL HIGH Wade Green 23.543 55
R - 9WILD SLAMMER Kevin Ward 0
R - 10BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green 0
RACE 12
MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2RIVERDALE TUOHY Ian Green 22.68 3.2
2 5 5FLOPPY ROO Colin Baker 22.813 8.8
3 3 3WINLOCK DYNO Cassendra Jayakody 22.845 9.9
4 7 7PULL SHOT Kevin Ward 23.177 5.1
5 8 8SILVER DESTROYER Robert Weightman 23.355 4.2
6 4 4KALYEEDA Chloe Dew 23.378 5.7
7 6 6WINSOME FERNANDO Cassendra Jayakody 23.803 50.2
8 1 1CRISTALLE BLUE Cassendra Jayakody 23.979 51.2
R - 9WILD SLAMMER Kevin Ward 0
R - 10BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green 0