Warrnambool

Monday, 14th Dec 2020


RACE 1
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TINKER TO BURN Kyle Goodwin 25.766 4.5
2 5 5JOFFA'S IMPALA Joy Mcdowall 26.009 4
3 4 4LITTLE TRUCKER Kurt Burger-trudgett 26.055 8.8
4 2 2SUPER REMI Joy Mcdowall 26.199 2.2
5 8 8OUR BOY BENNY Lewis Green 26.268 11.5
6 3 3SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding 26.367 57.8
7 6 6CALTHORPE Kevin Gavin 26.647 53.1
8 7 7BLACK BOOKER Kevin Ward 26.753 34
RACE 2
FIND US ON FACEBOOK (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MARLI ANN Garry Elliott 22.086 2.1
2 1 1MYOLA SUNRISE Annette Kampman 22.232 4.4
3 2 2MYOLA DAWN Annette Kampman 22.537 3.5
4 8 8LEKTRA LITTLE Carol Jackson 22.686 10.6
5 7 7LITTLE HERBIE Lewis Green 22.779 24.5
6 3 3ATLANTIC LADY Robert Proctor 23.305 27.9
7 4 4GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 23.34 34.1
RACE 3
WANNON PARK BINGO- THURSDAYS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CAPITAL KAY Robert Proctor 22.441 6.7
2 1 1LACED WITH NITRO Benjamin Boers 22.638 16.4
3 2 2SO VERY NICE Mark Giddings 22.642 2.2
4 6 6GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason 22.803 30.3
5 5 5MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman 23.206 22.8
6 7 7PROUD MOLLY Lewis Green 23.502 3.2
7 3 3RAW ATTITUDE Cameron Taylor 23.554 7.4
S - 8PREMIER SLICE Kevin Ward 0
RACE 4
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LEKTRA NAT Cameron Taylor 22.228 3.2
2 5 5DANNY CREEK Raylene Gavin 22.408 5.7
3 2 2SUPERCROSS Anita Gibbons 22.424 4
4 1 1COOKIE DEEDS Andrew Graham 22.66 3.9
5 8 10SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding 22.808 19
6 6 6DEVIKA BALE Paul Herry 22.814 15.4
7 3 3LUCKY YAP Lewis Green 22.868 25.7
8 4 4ALSACE Rachel Baulch 23.122 33.5
S - 8BIG LEIGH Anthony Harding 0
R - 9BLACK STRAT Lewis Green 0
RACE 5
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8JOFFA'S PRINCESS Joy Mcdowall 25.362 4.8
2 2 2CRUYFF Anita Gibbons 25.612 6.8
3 6 6HOOK ALONG PIPPA Robert Colpoys 25.709 9.2
4 3 3OLLIE Kevin Quinn 25.943 12.4
5 1 1ON GAS BLAZING Peter Fulton 25.967 3.6
6 4 4MOLLY TIARA Ashley Mcdowall 26.054 16.9
7 7 7CRACKERJACK PHIL Jordan Cooper 26.086 6.9
8 5 5LITTLE QUEENY Neville Lenehan 26.158 6.5
R - 9SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding 0
R - 10BLACK STRAT Lewis Green 0
RACE 6
COAST FM & 3YB (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2HAZY'S GIRL Lewis Green 25.371 5.1
2 3 3GALAXY QUEEN Stephen Bruce 25.465 3.3
3 6 6BEAUT DEEDS Garry Anders 25.686 17.5
4 7 7WILD SLAMMER Kevin Ward 25.703 18.7
5 5 5SEE NITRO Andrew Graham 25.709 4.6
6 8 8FRIED WHITE BAIT Wade Green 25.774 6.3
7 1 9CHILL WINSTON Wade Green 26.083 8.6
8 4 4EDDIE Kurt Burger-trudgett 26.167 12.3
S - 1ROOSTER Scott Blacksell 0
RACE 7
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MOLLY TESSA Ashley Mcdowall 25.506 3.3
2 6 6MISS ZEUS Gary Lane 25.552 6.1
3 1 1PAW BEHAVIOUR Wade Green 25.686 7.4
4 3 3WARRIOR JAKE Wade Green 25.765 7.6
5 5 5ASTON LUCINA Raymond Drew 25.78 2.8
6 4 4TIFFY'S EXPRESS Robert Colpoys 25.886 20.6
7 2 2TWO MAC'S BANG Annette Kampman 25.943 50.7
8 8 8I'M A BURNER Peter Fulton 26.165 37.6
R - 9SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding 0
R - 10BLACK STRAT Lewis Green 0
RACE 8
BROAD TREE SERVIES (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FORCEFULLY Mathew Tabb 25.278 2.2
2 4 4OAKVALE CRUISER Mark Giddings 25.335 3.5
3 5 5APPALACHIAN Andrea Gurry 25.497 5.8
4 2 2SAINT DESTRUCTOR Peter Byrne 25.629 11.1
5 6 6STORM TO BURN Kyle Goodwin 25.721 6.9
6 7 7DEADLY WALK Carol Jackson 25.857 29.3
S - 3JOSIE'S CALL Kevin Ward 0
S - 8SAINT TESS Peter Byrne 0
R - 9CHILL WINSTON Wade Green 0
RACE 9
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2STOLEN JEWELS Gregory Couldridge 22.047 4.4
2 5 5ALABAMA ANNA Andrea Gurry 22.293 1.5
3 3 3BLACK HEEL HIGH Wade Green 22.5 19.7
4 8 8LOTS OF NITRO Elizabeth Boers 22.547 11.6
5 4 10BOURNE MAXIMUM Raylene Gavin 22.603 49.4
6 6 6SOVEREIGN STRIKE Lewis Green 22.669 16.9
7 7 9SAINTLY ROSE Gregory Couldridge 22.866 47.3
8 1 1ROSE BAY Andrew Graham 23.828 19.7
S - 4JOFFA'S SHADOW Paul Herry 0
S - 7WORMS ARE BITING Scott Blacksell 0
RACE 10
MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CALICO BULL Carol Jackson 21.987 2.8
2 5 5TWINKLE LOVE Michael Gibbons 22.045 3.4
3 1 1ZEN MISTRESS Gregory Couldridge 22.236 5
4 6 6OUT SMART 'EM Mark Giddings 22.252 6.6
5 3 3ASTON JANSZ Gregory Couldridge 22.439 20.2
6 8 8KURTLEE BALE Rachel Baulch 22.51 13.1
7 7 7BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green 22.935 35.7
8 4 4MASON ROCKS Lewis Green 23.036 42.7
S - 10AKUMA FIREBALL Andrew Graham 0
R - 9JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn 0
RACE 11
MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1RUNNING THE WIND Gregory Couldridge 22.235 1.6
2 4 4MORAINE HAYLEY Stephen Elsum 22.513 3.4
3 6 6ALWAYS THERE Peter Desmond 22.691 43.2
4 2 2WINLOCK WINNER Michael Gibbons 22.75 11.7
5 8 8BUTTERFISH Peter Fulton 22.754 11.2
6 5 5POLLY'S VARCOE Wade Green 22.89 21.5
7 3 3DODGY DIGGER Kevin Ward 22.907 34.2
8 7 7GRAND GIVEAWAY Shaun Baulch 22.913 75.7
S - 10AKUMA FIREBALL Andrew Graham 0
R - 9JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn 0
RACE 12
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4IVY WREN Stephen Bruce 21.754 1.2
2 8 8ME SILLY Peter Keane 22.237 5.9
3 1 1PULL SHOT Kevin Ward 22.273 10.7
4 7 7WINLOCK BUTTONS Adam Richardson 22.526 50.4
5 3 3DUST UP Wade Green 22.615 36.8
6 2 2DEVIL'S CARTEL Linda Desmond 22.735 20.9
7 6 6KID WINSLOW Robert Proctor 22.809 92.3
S - 5MAXIMUM JAN Kevin Ward 0
S - 10AKUMA FIREBALL Andrew Graham 0
R - 9JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn 0