Warrnambool

Monday, 28th Sep 2020


RACE 1 2:12 PM
EVERY RACE ON THE WATCHDOG APP (250+)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 782 1OUR BOY BENNY Lewis Green
2 82464 2GOLDIE'S RIDGE Robert Wombwell
3 38 3SPEEDY DEED Rita Gatt
4 7544 4DANNY CREEK Raylene Gavin
5 574 5GIVEAWAY VEGAS Brian Weis
6 65521 6MAX RUBY Mary Blake
7 67473 7ATLANTIC LADY Robert Proctor
8 68755 8WOLFSBANE POTION Suzanne Mannion
R 85763 9GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason
R 67665 10NYSSA'S GIRL Kevin Ward
RACE 2 2:31 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 825 1MENARI VEGAS Brian Weis
2 48456 2ONE POINT FIVE Aaron Blake
3 46723 3GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
4 85473 4TINKER GYPSY Ronald Fisher
5 546 5LEKTRA LOLLY Philip Lenehan
6 26T72 6ASTON LEOMIE Lewis Green
7 8887 7BAVARIAN PRIDE Lewis Green
8 768 8GRANNY SAID GO Laughlan Mclean
R 85763 9GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason
R 67665 10NYSSA'S GIRL Kevin Ward
RACE 3 2:51 PM
WANNON FUNCTION CENTRE (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 426 1ON GAS BLAZING Peter Fulton
2 34283 2TINKER SCOTT Stephen Tabb
3 65271 3MAI TAI FOCUS Adam Richardson
4 58473 4SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding
5 523F2 5OLLIE Kevin Quinn
6 53556 6BLACK BOOKER Kevin Ward
7 366 7DON'T FORGET KEV Philip Lenehan
8 64446 8JOFFA'S SHADOW Paul Herry
R 35745 9YASSIE BELLE Robert Proctor
RACE 4 3:11 PM
COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61657 1AMELIE OTIS Kayla Bunworth
2 65677 2DODGY DIGGER Kevin Ward
3 F5485 3LUCKY YAP Lewis Green
4 54364 4SILVER ARAPAHO Robert Weightman
5 56677 5APT FLASH Douglas Knights
6 77767 6BATTLING BAZ Kevin Ward
7 87766 7SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding
8 68757 8SOVEREIGN STRIKE Lewis Green
R 87776 9BLACK STRAT Lewis Green
R 87566 10BETS AND BEERS Fleur Terry
RACE 5 3:32 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51635 1BLUE BONNET Robert Wombwell
2 56332 2TRISKELION Raymond Gatt
3 46265 3SELF ASSURED Peter Crawley
4 53414 4KEYBOW SALLY Kevin Ward
5 87484 5I'M A BURNER Peter Fulton
6 48271 6LOVIN' THE SUN Jason Stemmer
7 64841 7MR. BLURTON Kevin Ward
8 53776 8SUPERCROSS Anita Gibbons
R 78657 9RUN JOHNNY RUN Darlene Mcintyre
R 78566 10BAILEYS AND MILK Ronald Fisher
RACE 6 3:54 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37187 1WINLOCK WINNER Michael Gibbons
2 64334 2DON'S SCOLARI Kevin Ward
3 45345 3KISS ME RAZLEY Gary Mannion
4 27364 4THISTLE ROCK Rohan Gladman
5 86164 5MILLY MAC John Mcintyre
6 64473 6ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor
7 47787 7VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls
8 51888 8AKUMA FIREBALL Andrew Graham
R 55774 9LOCAL BREW Robert Halliday
R 58674 10MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor
RACE 7 4:12 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13525 1POLLY'S VARCOE Wade Green
2 18868 2WINSOME WILLOW Lewis Green
3 73476 3KURTLEE BALE Rachel Baulch
4 51425 4PULL SHOT Kevin Ward
5 61734 5NANDA SIZZLE Peter Keane
6 21555 6DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake
7 37376 7ZOE'S INTENTION Darren Petersen
8 67116 8VALLETTA MIST John Nicholls
R 45674 9KRACKA BARCIA Aaron Blake
R 88455 10SCULLY Lewis Green
RACE 8 4:27 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS (250+)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76154 1BEAUT DEEDS Garry Anders
2 72524 2FRIED WHITE BAIT Wade Green
3 64412 3TIGERS NINETEEN Kevin Ward
4 57725 4CHEROKEE FAWN Darren Petersen
5 5P632 5KISSABLE Suzanne Mannion
6 36845 6JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn
7 26738 7WINLOCK SQUINTS Calum Blake
8 86225 8EXFORD LASS Darlene Mcintyre
R 55774 9LOCAL BREW Robert Halliday
R 58674 10MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor
RACE 9 4:49 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68548 1YENDERRA BAZZA Mary Blake
2 57558 2ROSE BAY Andrew Graham
3 55337 3WARRIOR JAKE Wade Green
4 81577 4TINKER LUKE Kathryne Tabb
5 55545 5CRISIS TIME Wade Green
6 76874 6BOURNE MAXIMUM Raylene Gavin
7 33675 7GRAND GIVEAWAY Shaun Baulch
8 76675 8JAYLA BALE Lewis Green
R 86887 9MISS ADELAIDE John Burow
R 53757 10SCOTT CONFUSION Kevin Quinn
RACE 10 5:04 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87514 1JOSIE'S CALL Kevin Ward
2 36362 2EASTER ORCHID Peter Crawley
3 72882 3DUST UP Wade Green
4 52437 4PUSH START Kevin Ward
5 14574 5BUTTERFISH Peter Fulton
6 45268 6RAGLAN REVOLVER Shaun Baulch
7 64715 7ARTPOP Peter Rowan
8 18657 8BORN A GURU Aaron Blake
R 45674 9KRACKA BARCIA Aaron Blake
R 88455 10SCULLY Lewis Green
RACE 11 5:27 PM
GAP (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73186 1WHAT'S HIS CAPER Jason Stemmer
2 14687 2KARA THE ESCAPEE Kevin Ward
3 63743 3BOMBER CREEK Peter Crawley
4 16827 4ZAMBORA CLUB Suzanne Mannion
5 42162 5SPRITELY STAR Michael Niele
6 12652 6GLASCOE SALLY Michael Niele
7 54565 7RED POTION Robert Proctor
8 51873 8JACK'S GONE WILD Kevin Ward
R 45674 9KRACKA BARCIA Aaron Blake
R 88455 10SCULLY Lewis Green
RACE 12 5:49 PM
PREMIER SPEEDWAY WARRNAMBOOL (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84766 1CRAZY OLD DUCK Garry Marshman
2 74674 2KID WINSLOW Robert Proctor
3 48747 3SUDOKU NINJA Wade Green
4 36654 4CEE MAGIC Andrew Graham
5 64838 5FREE SEBON Dustin Drew
6 84556 6OUT OF ACES Kyle Goodwin
7 75788 7SPRING KISSED Lewis Green
8 87357 8CEE SPRITE Andrew Graham
R 45674 9KRACKA BARCIA Aaron Blake
R 88455 10SCULLY Lewis Green