Warrnambool

Monday, 10th Aug 2020


RACE 1 2:14 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86325 1BLUE BONNET Robert Wombwell
2 58565 2BETTY SPAGHETTI Neville Lenehan
3 8 3NYSSA'S GIRL Kevin Ward
4 2844 4NIGHT TO BURN Kyle Goodwin
5 86786 5GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
6 88744 6MAX RUBY Mary Blake
7 78685 7WEE FISHIN' Garry Harding
8 64652 8BUSH PANTHER Damian Fleming
R 7867 9ATLANTIC LADY Robert Proctor
R 5765 10BEL AIR HAZE Nicole Stanley
RACE 2 2:32 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23674 1SUPERCROSS Anita Gibbons
2 886 2GALAXY HORSE Lewis Green
3 87 3SHAMROCK MIST Joshua Mcdonald
4 84824 4GOLDIE'S RIDGE Robert Wombwell
5 23257 5TAIPAN JILL Brendan Bunworth
6 742 6FIVE BUCKS DOWN Nicole Stanley
7 43744 7ONE POINT FIVE Aaron Blake
8 4 8ALINEA Craig Elliot
R 7867 9ATLANTIC LADY Robert Proctor
R 5765 10BEL AIR HAZE Nicole Stanley
RACE 3 2:53 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6745 1THELMA AGNES Ian Cockerell
2 23222 2MARLI ANN Garry Elliott
3 5233 3TINKER SCOTT Stephen Tabb
4 38666 4SWAMP DONKEY Kevin Ward
5 63532 5CULLQUIN VINCENT Kevin Ashton
6 6 6RONNY MAC Philip Lenehan
7 33323 7SWORDFISH FOZZ Wade Green
8 75777 8GLORIOUS ONE Lewis Green
RACE 4 3:13 PM
COAST FM & 3YB (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51464 1TACIANA Michael Gibbons
2 43166 2BARRY THE HOOK Nicole Stanley
3 53531 3SO BRIGHT Lewis Green
4 38777 4BATTLING BAZ Kevin Ward
5 716 5BUSH TIGER Damian Fleming
6 67645 6LAST SHOT John Weir-smith
7 35273 7ZIPPING REUBEN Brendan Bunworth
8 87524 8SIMMO GOGOLAC David Gehan
R 57678 9GRAND GIVEAWAY Shaun Baulch
R 87566 10PETRA BALE Aaron Blake
RACE 5 3:32 PM
TAB.COM.AU (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34855 1WINLOCK WINNER Michael Gibbons
2 83857 2MASTER FAITH Shaun Baulch
3 57551 3RAGIN' SOLDIER Nicole Stanley
4 46685 4PUSH START Kevin Ward
5 35652 5NARCELLE Kevin Gavin
6 61855 6EASTER ORCHID Peter Crawley
7 73578 7WINLOCK BUTTONS Anita Gibbons
8 87515 8CAIRNLEA ABBY Raymond Gatt
R 75777 9YEPPY ALLEN Wade Green
R 76467 10VALLETTA MIST John Nicholls
RACE 6 3:57 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67444 1OKAY CURTLY Ricky Coleman
2 24187 2CULLQUIN MARCEL Kevin Ashton
3 76414 3YELLOW AND BLACK Kevin Ward
4 42365 4COME ON SERENITY Deborah Coleman
5 33218 5CARTER Kathryne Tabb
6 63417 6DEADLY WALK Carol Jackson
7 44645 7PLAY ALONG Aaron Blake
8 85177 8TINKER COUNT Mathew Tabb
R 65357 9BRILLIANT JET Neville Lenehan
R 66817 10PAPER PLANE Robert Gore
RACE 7 4:16 PM
CAPITOL CINEMA (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85646 1JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn
2 84536 2WINSOME FERNANDO Michael Gibbons
3 61337 3CEE BAY Andrew Graham
4 38717 4BANJO BLISS Captain Abbott
5 45568 5KRACKA BARCIA Aaron Blake
6 74848 6POLLY'S VARCOE Wade Green
7 83666 7SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan
8 82284 8DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake
R 75777 9YEPPY ALLEN Wade Green
R 76467 10VALLETTA MIST John Nicholls
RACE 8 4:34 PM
PREMIER SPEEDWAY WARRNAMBOOL (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61828 1BURST OF YAP Elizabeth Boers
2 63376 2MAGNET FORCE Joshua Mcdonald
3 82762 3PINE'S PICK Cameron Taylor
4 81418 4WILD SLAMMER Kevin Ward
5 66222 5BARBADOS DREAM Rita Gatt
6 41285 6AKUMA FIREBALL Andrew Graham
7 11271 7CHILL WINSTON Wade Green
8 87236 8BOMBER CREEK Peter Crawley
R 63664 9DON'S SCOLARI Kevin Ward
R 76745 10MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor
RACE 9 4:53 PM
LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44365 1MAJOR DIAMOND Lewis Green
2 84163 2ASTON MALMO Andrea Gurry
3 47445 3ZIPPING LIAM Robert Camilleri
4 77666 4WINSLOW LODGE Robert Proctor
5 2F454 5SEE NITRO Andrew Graham
6 12845 6DODGY DIGGER Kevin Ward
7 6713F 7LUCKY YAP Lewis Green
8 54351 8VANILLA SKY Deborah White
R 57678 9GRAND GIVEAWAY Shaun Baulch
R 87566 10PETRA BALE Aaron Blake
RACE 10 5:13 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83155 1INVICTUS LENNY Andrea Gurry
2 F1764 2JOSIE'S CALL Kevin Ward
3 84565 3PULL SHOT Kevin Ward
4 56734 4ZIPPING SOLO Deborah Coleman
5 66356 5BORN A GURU Aaron Blake
6 48451 6OUR BRINNI David Gehan
7 21258 7CRACKED SODA Kevin Ashton
8 65664 8MAXIMUM SARAH Michael Gibbons
R 78777 9BLACKPOOL ACE Aaron Blake
R 85887 10SCOTT CONFUSION Kevin Quinn
RACE 11 5:38 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66245 1LA LA LUCKY Rita Gatt
2 47436 2BOURNE MAXIMUM Raylene Gavin
3 88888 3HIGHLAND GYPSY Douglas Knights
4 26575 4ROSE BAY Andrew Graham
5 47235 5ME SILLY Peter Keane
6 66534 6KARA THE ESCAPEE Kevin Ward
7 53886 7YENDERRA BAZZA Mary Blake
8 45885 8LATE NIGHT KEBAB Carol Jackson
R 78777 9BLACKPOOL ACE Aaron Blake
R 85887 10SCOTT CONFUSION Kevin Quinn
RACE 12 6:00 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS (250+)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84766 1SUPER RAGE Nicole Stanley
2 44655 2DUST UP Wade Green
3 35357 3SPRING KISSED Lewis Green
4 86486 4SHOCK HORROR Aaron Blake
5 64856 5IMA MALDINI Sindy Colpoys
6 73355 6VILLA MALDINI Steven Colpoys
7 47433 7MAXIMUM JAN Kevin Ward
8 46758 8CEE SPRITE Andrew Graham
R 75777 9YEPPY ALLEN Wade Green
R 76467 10VALLETTA MIST John Nicholls