Warrnambool

Sunday, 12th Jul 2020


RACE 1 12:04 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7F7 1ONE POINT FIVE Aaron Blake
2 87574 2WILL'S BELLA Colin Baker
3 7755 3YASSIE BELLE Robert Proctor
4 35555 4TIARA BAY Gerald Mckenna
5 7 5DANNY CREEK Raylene Gavin
6 867 6PRINCESS WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
7 574 7KING OF DADS Neil Lavelle
8 86575 8SAINT SUNSHINE Peter Byrne
R 78 9ATLANTIC LADY Robert Proctor
S 778 10LIBERTY JACK Cassandra Barnard
RACE 2 12:22 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 754 1MANILA SHINE Jeffrey Guy
2 8 2MAX RUBY Mary Blake
3 7P8 3RUNNIN' RIOT Mark Giddings
4 776 4YELLOW AND BLACK Kevin Ward
5 36667 5GLORIOUS ONE Lewis Green
6 54684 6ASTON MALMO Andrea Gurry
7 445 7NANCY BAKER Kevin Breen
8 54F47 8RAIDER BAY Gerald Mckenna
R 78 9ATLANTIC LADY Robert Proctor
S 778 10LIBERTY JACK Cassandra Barnard
RACE 3 12:37 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 848 1GOLDIE'S RIDGE Robert Wombwell
2 44347 2TRACIE BAY Gerald Mckenna
3 77667 3LUCKY YAP Lewis Green
4 82458 4BETTY SPAGHETTI Neville Lenehan
5 76526 5INGA APRIL Vito Inguanti
6 6 6GEORGIA PINES Natalie Perkins
7 87436 7GRAND KYLIE Kevin Ward
8 777 8CEDAR ROSY Shaun Baulch
R 78 9ATLANTIC LADY Robert Proctor
S 778 10LIBERTY JACK Cassandra Barnard
RACE 4 12:52 PM
COAST FM & 3YB (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75625 1SAINT ROCK Paul Herry
2 87 9MISTY ARANDT Margaret Brealey
3 34434 3ANGELIQUE BAY Gerald Mckenna
4 33444 4RAPID BAY Gerald Mckenna
5 25353 5BIG LEIGH Anthony Harding
6 67328 6BLUE BONNET Robert Wombwell
7 47234 7RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela
8 42234 8RAYNER Jeffrey Guy
S 54232 2TAIPAN JILL Brendan Bunworth
RACE 5 1:11 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18535 1HYENA QUEEN Andrea Gurry
2 51437 2RUNNING THE WIND Mark Giddings
3 76418 3I'M A BURNER Peter Fulton
4 47736 4CRYPTO GEEK Jeffrey Guy
5 77656 5BRILLIANT JET Neville Lenehan
6 62542 6MISS ZEUS Gary Lane
7 63557 7SKY SHOW Matthew Basto
8 66174 8RIVERDALE SHINE Ian Green
R 67548 9RIVERDALE BLUEY Matthew Abela
R 45586 10SILVER BRONX Robert Weightman
RACE 6 1:26 PM
WARRNAMBOOL RACING CLUB (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24544 1PLAY ALONG Jazmyn Warzywoda
2 35514 2GOLDEN CHARM Michael Bowerman
3 46353 3BANJO BLISS Captain Abbott
5 75778 5BLACKPOOL ACE Aaron Blake
6 55636 6INDOMINUS Mark Giddings
7 43724 7NITRO YAP Benjamin Boers
8 64463 8LEA ARANDT Margaret Brealey
S 67766 4ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor
RACE 7 1:46 PM
TAB.COM.AU (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54614 1MAXIMUM ABBIE Justin Perkins
2 71575 2MY MATE WALLY Michael Niele
3 43538 3DARKLIGHT Debbie Bewley
4 31754 4RIVERDALE BEAR Matthew Abela
5 25265 5JIGGLY WIGGLY Kevin Ward
6 73664 6AKUMA FIREBALL Andrew Graham
7 76646 7PUSH START Kevin Ward
8 45358 8MASTER FAITH Shaun Baulch
R 45458 9DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake
R 58767 10MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor
RACE 8 2:11 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66784 1BELFAST DOT Robert Walsh
2 51446 2UNITED LASS John Burow
3 26758 3JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn
4 87878 4DIAL TRIPLE ONE Kevin Quinn
5 75676 5TINKER CASS Mathew Tabb
6 25515 6BLACKPOOL ASTRO Renee Kenyon
7 28836 7SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan
8 66481 8WILD SLAMMER Kevin Ward
R 66374 9FLYING MOSS Mark Giddings
S 56588 10DREAMLINER Kevin Quinn
RACE 9 2:26 PM
LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74787 1SIMMO GOGOLAC David Gehan
2 77865 2BURST OF YAP Elizabeth Boers
3 48677 3WINSLOW LODGE Robert Proctor
4 78128 4DODGY DIGGER Kevin Ward
5 15767 5GRAND GIVEAWAY Kevin Ward
6 52147 6HOSTILE RAVEN Neville Lenehan
7 45562 7JAZZY ARANDT Margaret Brealey
8 28774 8FERNY FLAT MISS Lewis Green
S 86875 9ORIENTAL GRACIE Cassandra Barnard
S 87775 10PEACE OF HOPE Cassandra Barnard
RACE 10 2:54 PM
CAPITOL CINEMA (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76265 1ROSE BAY Andrew Graham
2 62284 2PULL SHOT Kevin Ward
3 73311 3KEIKI Shaun Coulson
4 45564 4KURTLEE BALE Rachel Baulch
5 3F176 5JOSIE'S CALL Kevin Ward
6 57718 6TERKA WYE Philip Lenehan
7 86665 7KARA THE ESCAPEE Kevin Ward
8 54538 8YENDERRA BAZZA Mary Blake
R 78868 9MISS ADELAIDE John Burow
R 47466 10CRASH LANDING Michael Niele
RACE 11 3:09 PM
PREMIER SPEEDWAY WARRNAMBOOL (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48725 1KING BROWN TRAV Mark Giddings
2 75547 2BLACK KATNISS Debbie Goudge
3 44353 3SPRING KISSED Lewis Green
4 67435 4ABOUT THE SOUTH Michael Bewley
5 25556 5CEE BAY Andrew Graham
6 68586 6GO ROSIE Kevin Ward
7 33766 7PETER THIEF Lewis Green
8 23434 8SELECT BULLY Michael Niele
R 45458 9DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake
R 58767 10MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor
RACE 12 3:27 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53648 1BEAUT DEEDS Garry Anders
2 25275 2SPRITELY BREW Raymond Brewer
3 55555 3KAMARI Justin Perkins
4 61467 4CEE SPRITE Andrew Graham
5 47877 5REGGIE RYAN Raylene Gavin
6 63688 6SHOCK HORROR Aaron Blake
7 66446 7GLASCOE SALLY Michael Niele
8 54474 8MAXIMUM JAN Kevin Ward
R 45458 9DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake
R 58767 10MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor