Warrnambool

Thursday, 26th Nov 2020


RACE 1 6:22 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2743 1NAHA Cristina Gason
2 2OREO LADY Kevin Ward
3 3327 3RACE CAR Darren Fisher
4 54472 4MYOLA SUNRISE Annette Kampman
5 25222 5ASTON SHINTARO Neville Lenehan
6 3 6SWIFT SHARNI Glenn Petrie
7 4 7BEAN BLAZER Jason Sharp
8 3 8ABBY'S COMET Kerry Prowse
R 84225 9MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman
R 6625 10RIBBONS Darren Fisher
RACE 2 6:38 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 335 1MYOLA DAWN Annette Kampman
2 6732 2EXTREME DAYS Brian Weis
3 5 3CAT NOIR Liam Sharp
4 4ELEGANT EBONY Rebecca Gibbons
5 233F3 5LIPS BOLONEY Kerry Prowse
6 32322 6SHE'S SO CUTE Patricia Smith
7 28474 7LONGSTAFF Darren Fisher
8 7 8SON OF BEANBAG Jason Sharp
R 42754 9ASTON GYPSY Jason Sharp
R 66844 10CAPITAL KAY Robert Proctor
RACE 3 6:57 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25236 1AMELIE OTIS Kayla Bunworth
2 14 2CROWN RHODE Norman Mccullagh
3 63214 3TANSAR BALE Mark Delbridge
4 74841 4ARRIBA ARRIBA Ricky Coleman
5 1453 5ZULU DUCHESS Darren Fisher
6 16 6CRACKERJACK PHIL Jordan Cooper
7 12 7ASTON RUBLE Nicole Stanley
8 621 8TINKER DAZZ David Burnett
R 1338 9POWDER BURN Lisa Delbridge
R 26444 10AWAKE UNTIL DAWN Jessica Sharp
RACE 4 7:16 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74257 1CHASE THE MAGIC Mark Giddings
2 24136 2DINNER ROLL Marcus Lloyd
3 7F164 3FISHBONE EXPRESS John Weir-smith
4 61222 4ASTON MIREYA Rebecca Gibbons
5 22426 5IRINA BALE Andrea Gurry
6 12154 6ZIPPING AUBRY Mark Delbridge
7 32171 7BELL PARK DRAGON Glenn Campbell
8 1527P 8MISS ZEUS Gary Lane
R 81755 9SHARNEE ROSE Robert Duncan
R 51382 10WORMS ARE BITING Scott Blacksell
RACE 5 7:31 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 F3241 1SUGAR SHANE Kerry Prowse
2 76635 2ZIPPING LEVI Deborah Coleman
3 22132 3WACKY WEDNESDAY Brendan Bunworth
4 54743 4ZIPPING GYPSY Ricky Coleman
5 15637 5REIKO BOLT Deborah Coleman
6 53213 6SHE'S SO AMAZING David Burnett
7 13145 7CRACKERJACK ZAVE Carly Poulter
8 61645 8PANSY PARKINSON Lisa Cockerell
R 61382 9CRACKERJACK LACH Carly Poulter
R 66867 10BIG LEIGH Anthony Harding
RACE 6 7:46 PM
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18553 1ABALONE FOZZ Gary Hunt
2 12144 2ZIPPING VALERIE Mark Delbridge
3 17222 3TIG Trent Blacker
4 83227 4NEW JACK SWING Deborah Coleman
5 26311 5TOP RIGHT Mark Delbridge
6 64673 6IKARUGA BALE Mark Delbridge
7 15423 7ASTON ESTATE Dustin Drew
8 76611 8OAKVALE CRUISER Mark Giddings
R 43114 9SPRING BLUE Mark Delbridge
R 74865 10NOT ALL OVER Paul Hammerstein
RACE 7 8:01 PM
PREMIER SPEEDWAY WARRNAMBOOL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48112 1ENCHANTING Mark Giddings
2 74444 2PERMIT GRANTED Paul Hammerstein
3 44646 3SWIFT BRITTANY Glenn Petrie
4 78631 4CORNISH PIXIE Ian Cockerell
5 15451 5REIKO LIVE WIRE Robert Camilleri
6 31853 6SAINT TESS Peter Byrne
7 31346 7HELENA RAVENCLAW Ian Cockerell
8 14465 8OPEN THROTTLE Douglas Hammerstein
R 11755 9LOW PLANES Tess Galea
R 74865 10NOT ALL OVER Paul Hammerstein
RACE 8 8:16 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27326 1STARDOM Paul Abela
2 11454 2HATTERS LANE Rodney Millington
3 11216 3FORTUNA BALE Mark Delbridge
4 65316 4GETTYSBURG Andrea Gurry
5 61735 5SADIE BALE Daniel Gibbons
6 61275 6CRYER'S SPRING Nicole Stanley
7 31662 7SNOOKER QUE Linda Gore
8 41227 8RAPID REIKO Deborah Coleman
R 43114 9SPRING BLUE Mark Delbridge
R 11755 10LOW PLANES Tess Galea
RACE 9 8:31 PM
MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21465 1LEKTRA JENA Rebecca Gibbons
2 11532 2TINKER MARY David Burnett
3 47224 3SHINJUKU Jessica Sharp
4 32317 4ZIMMER BALE Daniel Gibbons
5 14313 5BLACKJACK LEE Shaun Coulson
6 32231 6WHO KNOWS ROMAN Jason Sharp
7 72183 7MAJOR MINTER Jeff Galea
8 21172 8NITRO YAP Benjamin Boers
R 66755 9HURRY HARRY Adam Richardson
R 66735 10GRAND GIVEAWAY Shaun Baulch
RACE 10 8:52 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15771 1ESPECIAL ONE Elise Knott
2 45142 2ABBY'S STAR Kerry Prowse
3 61348 3FOREMAN Darren Fisher
4 75262 4RAMPANT TERESA Raymond Mahony
5 21F37 5MYSTIC ROSE Jeff Galea
6 43161 6ABBY'S ILLUSION Rodney Millington
7 87256 7SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ Ronald Fisher
8 43442 8ESPECIAL EMPIRE Peter Knott
R 66755 9HURRY HARRY Adam Richardson
R 66735 10GRAND GIVEAWAY Shaun Baulch
RACE 11 9:07 PM
FIND US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42216 1FREE ADVICE Mark Giddings
2 18333 2COLDEN BROOKIE Robert Duncan
3 12221 3ASTON MINERVA Raymond Drew
4 35154 4SKATING QUEEN Jessica Sharp
5 43373 5BUTTERFISH Peter Fulton
6 146F2 6MORAINE NICKY Debbie Goudge
7 15542 7CAWBOURNE MIMMA Glenn Campbell
8 62116 8ZULU EYES Barry Marshall
R 66755 9HURRY HARRY Adam Richardson
R 66735 10GRAND GIVEAWAY Shaun Baulch
RACE 12 9:22 PM
BROAD TREE SERVICES (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65163 1HUNGRY EYES Marcus Lloyd
2 56135 2MR. BLURTON Kevin Ward
3 36626 3ASTON CASINO Rebecca Gibbons
4 11F61 4MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher
5 57144 5FREDDY REIKO Deborah Coleman
6 15851 6KARA THE ESCAPEE Kevin Ward
7 55125 7INVICTUS CALEB Andrea Gurry
8 45817 8OUT SMART 'EM Mark Giddings
R 66755 9HURRY HARRY Adam Richardson
R 66735 10GRAND GIVEAWAY Shaun Baulch