Warrnambool

Monday, 25th May 2020


RACE 1
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (250+) (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1HOSTILE SAVAGE Neville Lenehan 25.786 2.1
2 6 6GRACEFUL GAZELLE Jason Sharp 25.822 10.9
3 2 2ALSACE Paul Osborn 25.828 50.2
4 3 3MARLI ANN Garry Elliott 25.884 3.9
5 8 8PANDORA'S BLUE Jason Wickham 25.971 5.5
6 5 5KEYBOW SALLY Kevin Ward 25.994 56.5
7 7 7FRISKY DEN Theresa Welsh 26.05 14.2
8 4 4PANDORA'S HOPE Jason Wickham 26.081 16
RACE 2
COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1INGA LEWIS Vito Inguanti 22.717 7.4
2 6 6SAINT SUNSHINE Peter Byrne 22.979 8
3 4 4ANGELIQUE BAY Gerald Mckenna 23.057 19.5
4 8 10GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason 23.196 28.6
5 5 5TIARA BAY Gerald Mckenna 23.344 50.9
6 3 3WEBLEC BLISS Heather Baxter 23.412 3.9
7 2 2DODGY DIGGER Kevin Ward 23.447 30.9
F 7 7JOE BAKER Kevin Breen 1.9
S - 8MAX MERCURY Jessica Sharp 0
R - 9GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 0
RACE 3
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1NUMINOUS Jeffrey Guy 22.333 1.2
2 8 8BETTY SPAGHETTI Neville Lenehan 22.673 18
3 7 7TRACIE BAY Gerald Mckenna 22.898 90.1
4 6 6RAPID BAY Gerald Mckenna 23.031 14.1
5 5 5CROOKED RHODES Peter Inguanti 23.214 46.2
6 3 3ROB'S OUTLANDER Gary Hunt 23.687 5.4
7 4 4RAIDER BAY Gerald Mckenna 23.796 102
8 2 2INGA APRIL Mary Inguanti 23.889 22.1
R - 9GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 0
R - 10GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason 0
RACE 4
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2RUN FROM REALITY Jason Sharp 22.121 2.6
2 1 1FREE ADVICE Garry Harding 22.44 3.9
3 3 3COOKIE DEEDS Garry Anders 22.504 4.7
4 6 6MAYBE GRACIE Ricky Coleman 22.653 20.7
5 4 4INGA BOBBY Mary Inguanti 22.687 13.1
6 8 8ELOPE TO PARIS Jessica Sharp 22.723 8.5
7 7 7TERKA WYE Susan Lenehan 22.938 15.3
8 5 5LOVELY SIENNA Ricky Coleman 22.988 36
R - 9WINSLOW LODGE Robert Proctor 0
RACE 5
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MY MATE DIDGIE Robert Walsh 25.579 4.5
2 3 3SWEET OSAKA Jason Sharp 25.721 5.1
3 5 5MICK'S KIMMY Peter Crawley 25.946 24
4 8 8JACK'S GONE WILD Kevin Ward 25.99 17.1
5 7 7APPALACHIAN Andrea Gurry 26 8.5
6 2 2BRILLIANT JET Neville Lenehan 26.026 8.1
7 1 1SELF ASSURED Peter Crawley 26.124 3.7
8 4 4WILD SLAMMER Kevin Ward 26.239 6.6
R - 9ROSE BAY Andrew Graham 0
RACE 6
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS (250+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5WINLOCK DYNO Anita Gibbons 25.802 8.3
2 4 4ARTPOP Peter Rowan 25.906 10
3 2 2SUVLA BAY Barry Reid 25.935 2.1
4 1 1MEPUNGA DOYLE Samantha Hooke 26.055 3.5
5 8 8COMPLETED Cameron Morris-flynn 26.199 11.6
6 7 7CLOSE YOUR EYES Nicole Stanley 26.233 46.4
7 6 6PICOGRAM Nicole Stanley 26.238 12.6
8 3 3BELFAST DOT Robert Walsh 26.333 62.1
RACE 7
GAP (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8HASTA MANANA Liam Sharp 22.377 7.6
2 4 4ZIPPING BENNY Claire Allen 22.415 2.6
3 2 2WINLOCK BUTTONS Anita Gibbons 22.46 4
4 6 6WINSOME FERNANDO Anita Gibbons 22.711 14.7
5 7 7DUSSELDORP Andrea Gurry 22.841 4
6 3 3PUSH START Kevin Ward 22.89 10.3
S - 1BLACK KATNISS Debbie Goudge 0
RACE 8
WARRNAMBOOL RACING CLUB (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LIGHTNING BEN Brett Hare 25.448 1.5
2 1 1BEAUT DEEDS Garry Anders 25.73 14.1
3 8 8EASTER ORCHID Peter Crawley 25.911 8.5
4 4 4BIG BOY MACKA Robert Camilleri 26.196 5.2
5 7 7CEE BAY Andrew Graham 26.214 51.4
6= 5 5MISS KLARA Paul Herry 26.297 19.8
6= 6 6DUNDEE BLITZ Michael Gibbons 26.297 22.8
8 3 3DROGHEDA COUNTY Peter Crawley 26.38 29.6
RACE 9
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2FLYING YUNA Jason Sharp 22.245 5.2
2 7 7ZIPPING TRENT Robert Camilleri 22.295 1.6
3 4 4BURST OF YAP Elizabeth Boers 22.448 10.6
4 5 5SEE NITRO Andrew Graham 22.545 23
5 8 8LOTS OF NITRO Benjamin Boers 23.025 9
6 3 9WINSLOW LODGE Robert Proctor 23.223 65.6
7 1 1KOHLI BAY Andrew Graham 23.349 18.9
8 6 6HYENA QUEEN Jessica Sharp 23.488 21.2
S - 3DANCING SIENNA Ricky Coleman 0
RACE 10
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (2 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CRIMSON KNIGHT Jessica Sharp 22.404 2.2
2 6 6DOUBLE TRUFFLE Peter Inguanti 22.633 8.7
3 3 3PULL SHOT Kevin Ward 22.682 4.5
4 8 8AL'S VIXEN Lisa Farquhar 22.852 7.2
5 5 5SERENE ROSE Robert Wombwell 22.87 16.3
6 7 7CRASH LANDING Michael Niele 22.887 62.4
7 1 1JOKER'S MATE Raymond Drew 22.974 6.3
8 2 2SCOTT CONFUSION Kevin Quinn 23.446 73.5
RACE 11
CAPITOL CINEMA (2-4 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8NARCELLE Kevin Gavin 22.499 2.5
2 3 3BAD DRIVER Nicole Stanley 22.61 19
3 7 7MAXIMUM JODIE Anita Gibbons 22.621 4.8
4 6 6CEE MAGIC Andrew Graham 22.7 13.7
5 2 2CRACKERJACK NASH Michael Gibbons 22.724 2.3
6 1 1SUDDEN CALL Michael Niele 22.93 65.7
7 4 4REGGIE RYAN Raylene Gavin 23.284 74.9
RACE 12
EVERY RACE ON THE WATCHDOG APP (250+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SHIFTER MAGIC Michael Niele 22.496 1.6
2 7 7STAGGER LOOT Kevin Ward 22.732 22.1
3 4 4SUPER RAGE Nicole Stanley 22.818 5.8
4 2 2MAXIMUM JAN Kevin Ward 23.177 10.5
5 3 3DREAMLINER Kevin Quinn 23.178 32.3
6 1 1GLASCOE SALLY Michael Niele 23.237 4.6
S - 8AKUMA FIREBALL Andrew Graham 0