Warrnambool

Thursday, 24th Jan 2019


RACE 1 7:31 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8785 9WENDELL ALLEN Simone Fisher
2 8F5 2CEE SPRITE Andrew Graham
3 627 3CLOONA REWARD Kevin Mugavin
4 5 4MUZA'S GIFT Paul Abela
6 243 6CEE MAGIC Andrew Graham
7 7BETTY BOWL Clint Capuano
8 8INGA LINA Mary Inguanti
S 83455 1KANTILLA Elizabeth Boers
S F78 5ROMAN RENEGADE Chloe Dew
RACE 2 7:46 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 217P 1CAVATATE Paul Abela
3 7 3BRONELLY JACOB Brett Bravo
4 56324 4NIMBLE JACKSON Debbie Goudge
5 4546 10OUR MENACE Peter Crawley
6 2478 6SALUTED Gary Peach
7 36734 7THOMELI KICKS Gerard Taylor
8 44375 8TRAVEL AGENT Joy Mcdowall
S 44433 2CEE BAY Andrew Graham
S 22623 5ASHBY QUICK Chloe Dew
S 37647 9SAINT DESTRUCTOR Peter Byrne
RACE 3 8:01 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65634 1MISS KLARA Paul Herry
2 62668 2EMERLEY INDIGO Sandra Elmes
3 57315 3RANDO ALLEN Simone Fisher
4 44716 4XELA ALLEN Simone Fisher
5 17882 5LIL BLACK JESS Richard Boehm
6 54143 6MOONIE CYCLONE Chloe Dew
7 5221 7SPRING CLASSIC Kevin Mugavin
8 12854 8RAMPANT DOC Raymond Mahony
R 85642 9VECTIS CAMPINAE Sandra Elmes
RACE 4 8:16 PM
CAPITOL CINEMA HT1
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86575 1EBBY'S PLAN Gavin Gledhill
2 22722 2BEAUT DEEDS Garry Anders
4 7821 4ASHBY NIMBLE Clint Capuano
7 311 7ASTON IMPERIAL Raymond Drew
S 86776 5NELLIE SHAN Robert Tolson
S 41 8PREMIER STICKA Paul Anderton
RACE 5 8:31 PM
LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13355 1UPRISING Peter Presutto
2 44455 2MY MANDARA Peter Keane
3 56188 3CHASING JAMES Elizabeth Steel
4 12261 4DYNA DIXON Dennis Trewin
5 21634 5COSMIC CREEK Peter Crawley
6 31565 6LILLY AN' PAGE Richard Boehm
7 67225 7PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill
S 15468 8AVATAR MAXIMUS Sandra Elmes
RACE 6 8:46 PM
COAST FM & 3YB
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15768 1SERENDIPITY GOLD Sandra Elmes
2 73362 2STAVROS John Kruisselbrink
3 62114 3FALCONETTI John Kruisselbrink
5 53334 5MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel
7 88851 7UNITE BALE Tina Womann
8 14118 8ASTON YOKO Paul Abela
S 51111 4REDCLIFF REBEL Glenn Petrie
S 81576 6LUCA ROCKET Raymond Drew
RACE 7 9:01 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL HT2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72215 1RACING PULSE Darren Brown
2 67365 2TALANJEE CHIEF Gerard Taylor
3 17267 3RAGING RAMPANT Raymond Mahony
7 44664 7POPPY YAALA Marcus Lloyd
8 22653 8THOMELI MONSTER Gary Hunt
S 16 4MISSING MILLIONS Glenn Petrie
S 43546 6BLUE BAR PIE Norman Wynd
RACE 8 9:17 PM
WANNON FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82155 1SUMMER SKYE Ronald Mccullagh
2 51113 2HONE IN Brett Bravo
4 33523 4BOMBER CREEK Peter Crawley
7 35243 7MICK'S ADVICE Peter Fulton
S 42533 3WISE LEWIS Chloe Dew
S 31211 6BALANCE Geoffrey Mitchell
S 24323 8CON ROD Ronald Mccullagh
RACE 9 9:32 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11752 1CHOPS MALONE Patricia Smith
3 16221 3PUMPERNICKEL Marcus Lloyd
4 68541 4BROTHER GRIFF Colin Kelly
7 16181 7AMPLE WARNING Graham Glass
8 67312 8KALANI WILLOW Debbie Goudge
S 22216 2BLACKPOOL DOC Chloe Dew
S 33123 6BRAKE DRUM Judith Mccullagh
RACE 10 9:47 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
2 46723 2SEARCHING Tina Womann
3 76531 3GOLDEN ROMANCE Russell Edwards
4 35411 4TIGGY BUZZARD Mary Inguanti
6 54111 6SPEEDY DENEHOLME Darren Fisher
7 65527 7AVATAR MINTY Richard Boehm
8 52336 8CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti
S 28444 1KODASON Darren Fisher
RACE 11 10:12 PM
WARRNAMBOOL RACING CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28864 1DEAD EYE DICKSON Gavin Gledhill
2 38756 2HERE COMES TOM Stephen Bruce
3 63462 3SPEEDY SCAR Peter Keane
5 24217 5SERENDIPITY MAN Richard Boehm
6 7844T 6JACKSON'S GIRL Marcus Lloyd
7 32724 7BILLY DEEDS Garry Anders
8 76762 8COSMIC ANN Andrew Graham
S 1T566 4BUMPER FARRELL Geoffrey Mitchell