Warrnambool

Thursday, 13th Jun 2019


RACE 1
MACEY'S BISTRO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SIXTEEN PEGS Ashley Kelson 22.564 4.8
2 8 8INGA ASSALT Peter Inguanti 22.725 13.5
3 3 3LANA'S IMAGE Joy Mcdowall 22.931 2.8
4 7 7PAGANINI Steven Van Oirschot 22.967 3.6
5 6 6LEKTRA PHYLISS Philip Lenehan 23.064 13.7
6 2 2CROWD PLEASER Steven Van Oirschot 23.178 27.9
7 4 4RED ON BLACK Steven Van Oirschot 23.326 6.3
RACE 2
NORFOLK BUTCHERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4HULKING MOON Gary Anderton 25.819 3.6
2 5 5ODDJOB LAD Warren Duniam 26.11 50.3
3 7 7APT FLASH Douglas Knights 26.126 27.3
4 1 1BETHANY ROSE Angela Langton 26.274 1.5
5 8 8RAMPANT TERESA Raymond Mahony 26.481 7
6 2 2FANTASTIC FOX Paul Teuma 26.536 24.3
RACE 3
GRV VIC BRED SERIES MAIDEN FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$7,500 - $2,140 - $1,070 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MEPUNGA CRUZER Jeffrey Britton 25.008 1.7
2 5 5MEPUNGA DOYLE Jeffrey Britton 25.445 6.4
3 4 4DONALD'S OUT Mathew Wright 25.841 10.8
4 7 7ARCH ENEMY James Shaw 25.978 23.8
5 3 3THOMELI KICKS Gerard Taylor 26.083 58.2
6 2 2CORNHILL TIGER Scott Gibson 26.169 4.6
7 8 8ROSWITHA GIRL Nicole Stanley 26.275 34.8
8 1 1PRINCE CODY Scott Gibson 26.511 20.1
R - 9INGA ASSALT Peter Inguanti 0
R - 10BOWLED UNDERARM James Shaw 0
RACE 4
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DUSTY LACE Debbie Bewley 25.595 4.5
2 5 5JOSIE'S ENTITY Samantha Hooke 25.894 3
3 4 4BEAUT DEEDS Garry Anders 25.973 3.9
4 2 2RAMPANT MUNSTER Raymond Mahony 26.122 4.8
5 1 1MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel 26.173 11.8
6 7 7CANYON COUNTY Jake Weightman 26.282 13.5
RACE 5
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MR. WORLDWIDE Melissa Fullerton 25.61 4.1
2 6 6LEKTRA BRANDY Neville Lenehan 25.725 11.2
3 3 3GENDARME Lisa Delbridge 25.756 3
4 5 5STRIKE POWER Paul Hammerstein 25.833 4.3
5 2 2WRACKMERE Nicole Stanley 25.965 26.4
6 1 1STEORRA Barry Fullerton 26.025 4.8
7 4 4PILLAR CREEK Raylene Gavin 26.28 75.7
8 7 7CHASING JAMES Elizabeth Steel 26.377 38.8
RACE 6
LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD ON FACEBOOK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SPACE TRUCKING Steven Van Oirschot 25.551 3.5
2 8 8SUVLA BAY Barry Reid 25.605 4.6
3 3 3LEKTRA FIREBALL Philip Lenehan 25.62 12.8
4 4 4ONIONS O'REILLY Patricia Smith 25.653 2
5 7 7KALANI WILLOW Debbie Goudge 26.082 53.1
6 2 2MEPUNGA PRIDE Joy Mcdowall 26.173 28.5
7 5 5SHAMROCK VALLEY Vito Inguanti 26.258 77.8
8 6 6CASSIUS MONELLI Nicole Lund 26.272 29.9
RACE 7
CASSIGN DESIGN (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8FLOSSING Jeffrey Britton 25.532 2.7
2 4 4LEDGERWOOD LIBBY Ashley Mcdowall 25.676 12.4
3 5 5MEPUNGA BELLA Jeffrey Britton 25.756 2.3
4 2 2FOXY MOLLY Lisa Delbridge 25.785 32.8
5 7 7VALHALLA GIRL Steven Van Oirschot 25.971 12.2
6 3 3LYLAH'S WAY Lisa Delbridge 26.029 6.6
7 1 1ROMANOVA Warren Duniam 26.563 50.8
8 6 6MOSSY GIRL Samantha Hooke 26.581 46.4
R - 9BLUE GLITTER Matthew Lanigan 0
RACE 8
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS GDR
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Special Event
  • Distance:650
  • Stake money:$3,300 - $945 - $470 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ACE ALLEN Mark Delbridge 37.342 3.4
2 7 7BLUE SHADOWS Angela Langton 37.401 1.8
3 8 8MISS DEE MEADOWS Steven Van Oirschot 37.668 18.5
4 1 1THOMELI MONSTER Gary Hunt 37.874 5.4
5 6 6LIVING DAYLIGHTS Warren Duniam 38.09 13.6
6 4 4OEMI ALLEN Paul Teuma 38.528 46.9
S - 3STAR REIKO Ashleigh Ellen 0
RACE 9
CAPITOL CINEMA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SPOLLY JAMES Nicole Lund 22.192 9.5
2 6 6BUSH DESTROYER Damian Fleming 22.516 21.4
3 7 7PAT MALONE Lisa Delbridge 22.642 8.1
4 5 5LEDGERWOOD MOLLY Ashley Mcdowall 22.745 33.1
5 2 2WILBUR DEEDS Garry Anders 22.835 2
6 1 1BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein 23.091 12.4
7 4 4EAGLEHAWK MISS Barry Fullerton 23.123 24.6
8 8 8LULUMON Linda Gore 23.269 4
R - 9FLYING ACTION Trevor Steel 0
RACE 10
COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti 22.485 20.7
2 7 7TEARAWAY TRAIN Debbie Bewley 22.503 3.2
3 3 3TANKALICIOUS Nicole Lund 22.526 2.9
4 4 4LOST LOVE Neville Lenehan 22.613 10.6
5 5 5FAWN ILLUSION Daryl Weightman 22.699 12.9
6 8 8BLACK LAZARUS Melissa Fullerton 22.713 8.3
7 2 2MY MANDARA Peter Keane 22.732 10
8 1 1ZAMBORA CLUB Nicole Stanley 22.845 11.3
R - 9GRAPHIC PRINT Barry Reid 0
R - 10FLYING ACTION Trevor Steel 0