Warrnambool

Saturday, 23rd Feb 2019


RACE 1 6:02 PM
WANNON FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2 1INGA ASSALT Peter Inguanti
2 352 2BUSH MATE Damian Fleming
3 3 3RAPID HIGHWAY Sheryl Thomas
4 42232 4CRACKERJACK SCOT Dustin Drew
5 256 5MAXIMUM ZOE Luke Harris
6 43 6FULL OF RAGE Christian Redenbach
7 64642 7NIMBLE LEO Debbie Goudge
8 3 8KID WINSLOW Robert Proctor
R 9STEWIE DEEDS Garry Anders
R 10CRACKERJACK SOC Jordan Cooper
RACE 2 6:17 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32423 1SIN AND SPIN Paul Cusack
2 68755 2BELIEVE IN YOU Melissa Fullerton
3 75632 3NIMBLE REBEL Debbie Goudge
4 431 4BUSH BRO Damian Fleming
6 27831 6COVFEFE Paul Cusack
7 1 7THROUGH THE DARK Marcus Lloyd
8 34567 8MISS KLARA Paul Herry
RACE 3 6:37 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO (3+STARTS) (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71477 1STEVE'S UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop
2 47526 2KIWI COLLISION Tina Womann
3 68316 3DAYTONA FERNANDO Jason Sharp
4 22441 4MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp
6 33257 6MADERRA Luke Harris
7 77221 7LOVE LAUGHING Mark Strahan
8 76571 8SHADY BUCK Dale Chapman
RACE 4 6:58 PM
TAB.COM.AU (3+STARTS) (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48654 1HAWKIE Gary Hunt
2 73464 2COSMIC COURTNEY Gregory Couldridge
3 46148 3BUSH DESTROYER Damian Fleming
4 43762 4CRACKERJACK YAPA Luke Harris
6 22486 6KENDRA VEGAS Luke Harris
7 16176 7BLACK TESS Elizabeth Lloyd
8 26754 8RAGING RAMPANT Raymond Mahony
RACE 5 7:21 PM
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34526 1DISCO LEMONADE Tammy Kennedy-harris
2 63132 2STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley
3 62861 3ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles
4 48177 4TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green
5 85576 5WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter
6 24185 6DYNA JULES Dennis Trewin
7 17661 7EAGLEHAWK MISS Barry Fullerton
8 62632 8WHY NOT MACCA Leigh Carter
R 27622 9BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge
RACE 6 7:41 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65721 1LILLY AN' PAGE Judy O'neill
2 26413 2BLACKPOOL NUGGET Anita Courts
3 52133 3LINDY BOP Deb Carr
4 33537 4MR. UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop
5 73264 5CEE JAY ACE Nicholas Kosky
6 51162 6TAYLOR BALE Dennis Trewin
7 88338 7CHASING JAMES Elizabeth Steel
8 34746 8MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel
R 54524 9LIL MISS EARNER Katrina Evans
RACE 7 8:01 PM
LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43131 1CLARK ROAD Gregory Couldridge
2 12517 2BLACKPOOL FUNK Anita Courts
3 23366 3CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti
4 34146 4BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Luke Harris
5 22837 5WHY NOT LOZ Leigh Carter
6 41518 6PETEY BAQUI Jessica Sharp
7 12234 7MAHJONG MAGIC Tammy Kennedy-harris
8 57783 8CALFURAY Soner Ugursay
R 12365 9NEWTOWN ANGEL Lori Courts
R 14325 10MEPUNGA DASHA Samantha Hooke
RACE 8 8:21 PM
CAPITOL CINEMA
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22165 1BLACKPOOL DOC Michael Gibbons
2 17444 2KOUTA MAYHEM Jason Sharp
3 47143 3ABIMBOLA Soner Ugursay
4 54726 4ASH STAR Marcus Lloyd
5 2253F 5GOLDEN SHIRAZ Shane Drummond
6 76435 6PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles
7 41211 7STAR BOY Christian Redenbach
8 35113 8MAXIMUM KOBI Jordan Cooper
RACE 9 8:42 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46128 1PENNY WORTH Jessica Sharp
2 13632 2AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles
4 47145 4DYNA HINKLEY Tina Womann
5 84711 5DESIREE DANCER Dale Chapman
7 33245 7PA'S GIRL William Robertson
8 81671 8DESTINI AGITATOR Dennis Trewin
RACE 10 8:57 PM
COAST FM & 3YB (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35357 1MISS DANGERWOOD Tina Womann
2 85471 2RAMPANT DOC Raymond Mahony
3 16314 3THOMELI TASH Gary Hunt
4 13348 4STEORRA Barry Fullerton
6 86163 6YAALA ECLIPSE Keith Lloyd
7 45233 7MEXICAN NED Gregory Couldridge
8 1F524 8DYNAMIC ROSS Steven Colpoys
RACE 11 9:21 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53851 1HAHN ROAD Wade Green
2 65736 2YARITZA ALLEN Andrea Gurry
3 83474 3DYNA GUNNER Gregory Couldridge
4 78156 4JANRAY MAZEL TOV Wade Green
5 77776 5MISS OREO MAC Gregory Couldridge
6 25786 6BLACK LAZARUS Melissa Fullerton
7 81268 7REGGIE RYAN Raylene Gavin
8 62175 8YENDERRA BAZZA Gregory Couldridge
RACE 12 9:42 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62676 1MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor
2 45453 2KIRABILLI POPPY Andrea Gurry
3 35253 3CONDE Wade Green
4 76371 4KIOWA KAEMA Michael Gibbons
5 53162 5NICK'S NEVER Shaun Baulch
6 36338 6YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce
7 57262 7GIN LEE'S BULLET Donna Beasley
8 68866 8SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd
R 27622 9BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge