Warrnambool

Thursday, 21st Feb 2019


RACE 1
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ITCHING TO GO David Burnett 25.542 2.1
2 4 4NIMBLE JACKSON Debbie Goudge 25.672 10.7
3 1 1OPENING BID Peter Carter 25.909 7.7
4 8 8SPRING VALUE Kevin Mugavin 26.014 4.8
5 3 3ZIPPING DODGE Deborah Coleman 26.018 4.4
6 7 7BRONTE JAKIT Captain Abbott 26.753 18.3
S - 6SAINT DESTRUCTOR Peter Byrne 0
RACE 2
CAPITOL CINEMA (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8PURE PROFIT Captain Abbott 25.922 11
2 1 1MAYHEM DREAM Ricky Coleman 26.024 2.7
3 6 6YAALA ECLIPSE Keith Lloyd 26.067 5.9
4 3 3OSHKOSH NAR Neville Lenehan 26.094 5.6
5 2 2FOXZAMI THRILLER Elizabeth Steel 26.164 4
6 4 4BELLE'S ON BOOST Gregory Berry 26.985 10
7 7 7KANTILLA Elizabeth Boers 27.002 51
RACE 3
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SUPER PANDA Adam Richardson 22.418 10.1
2 8 8CLOONA REWARD Kevin Mugavin 22.491 2.4
3 4 4CEE MAGIC Andrew Graham 22.554 7.3
4 5 5FOXZAMI MUZZA Trevor Steel 22.816 7.6
5 3 3SPACE ALERT Gregory Berry 22.819 6.9
6 6 6LULUMON Linda Gore 22.866 22.4
7 1 1HUSKY HOOFS Dallan Klemke 22.882 10.7
8 2 2MONROVIA Deborah Coleman 22.897 9.2
S - 10HONEY ECLIPSE Richard Boehm 0
R - 9RAGING RAMPANT Raymond Mahony 0
RACE 4
COAST FM & 3YB (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5JACOBITE HAMMER Douglas Hammerstein 25.81 13.1
2 2 2THOMELI MONSTER Gary Hunt 26.008 1.9
3 8 8BAB'S JAKIT Captain Abbott 26.019 19.6
4 1 1TALANJEE CHIEF Gerard Taylor 26.229 4.8
5 4 4ZONED IN Raymond Brittain 26.334 3.8
6 7 7MASTER COSMIC Raymond Brewer 26.545 16.5
RACE 5
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (0-4 WINS) GDR
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:650
  • Stake money:$3,020 - $860 - $430
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DYNA QUOTA Nicole Stanley 38.044 1.7
2 3 3HUA HIN Alfred Debattista 38.309 5.8
3 4 4BOB'S BREW Raymond Brewer 38.399 8.9
4 6 6SPINNING JAKIT Captain Abbott 38.541 21.3
5 8 8STAR FEVER Glenn Campbell 38.606 5.6
6 7 7MISS BREW Raymond Brewer 38.69 46.2
7 2 2MIDNIGHT MICK Raymond Brittain 38.829 16.4
RACE 6
COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP WBL HEAT
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Special Event
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CRIMSON VIXEN Norman Mccullagh 25.391 1.8
2 1 1DELTA RHODE Norman Mccullagh 25.465 4.9
3 6 6SNAGS MCKENZIE David Burnett 25.554 5.8
4 7 7STARS AND LIGHTS Gregory Berry 25.929 11.1
5 4 4CON ROD Ronald Mccullagh 25.962 9.3
6 3 3GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell 26.003 35.1
7 2 2INGA TOM Douglas Burge 26.442 61.4
RACE 7
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ZOOM OUT Michelle Mallia-magri 21.885 1.5
2 5 5JAR MAN Clifford Smith 22.187 8.2
3 2 2MIGHTY MAX GONE David Burnett 22.357 5.3
4 8 8BOONA LAD Norman Mccullagh 22.396 7.6
5 7 7SABJORN BALE Michael Gibbons 22.487 23
6 1 1SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington 22.887 29.4
RACE 8
MACEY'S BISTRO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MAXIMUM BREW Raymond Brewer 25.514 2.4
2 3 3WARPEDO David Burnett 25.637 5.1
3 2 2BIG CASEY Captain Abbott 25.652 7
4 7 7DYNA BOBBI Michelle Mallia-magri 25.683 6.2
5 8 8JACOBITE JOSEPH Paul Hammerstein 25.809 10
6 5 5MEMA WIBBLE Lori Courts 26.018 8.9
7 4 4SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima 26.049 30
8 6 6BAGEERA Glenn Campbell 26.089 53.4
R - 9BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein 0
R - 10LINE TRIKE Kerry Houlahan 0
RACE 9
WANNON FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4PUMPERNICKEL Marcus Lloyd 22.008 2.3
2 1 1LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima 22.296 7
3 2 2BRAKE DRUM Judith Mccullagh 22.6 9.3
4 8 8PAINTED ELVRY Deborah Coleman 22.617 5.1
5 5 5WARRION WARRIOR David Burnett 22.787 4.8
6 7 7WINLOCK INTENT Anita Courts 22.826 27.9
7 3 3BILLY DEEDS Garry Anders 23.017 25.1
8 6 6REGGIE RYAN Raylene Gavin 23.211 59.9
RACE 10
NORFOLK BUTCHERS DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ZIPPING MEGAN Aaron Farley 22.327 2.7
2 8 8SANDY'S MY NAME Dallan Klemke 22.57 3.1
3 2 2GENERAL MISSY Jess Grima 22.677 8.4
4 4 4JACKSON'S GIRL Marcus Lloyd 23.158 8.1
5 7 7NIX JAKIT Captain Abbott 23.182 9.3
6 5 5SOLAR ON Victor Millington 23.186 7.3
RACE 11
CASSIGN DESIGN DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TEMPORALIS Mathew Tabb 22.199 3.6
2 8 8BLACKPOOL FLOSS Anita Courts 22.563 4.8
3 5 5LUCKY LUNA Aaron Farley 22.848 8.6
4 7 7CALCANEAL Kathryne Tabb 22.899 5.1
5 2 2AMANDA LEE Jess Grima 22.903 4.5
6 4 4ATLANTIC JEWEL Gregory Berry 23.103 6.3
RACE 12
LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KALANI WILLOW Debbie Goudge 22.423 2.5
2 5 5LEKTRA BRANDY Neville Lenehan 22.518 5.3
3 1 1STRIKE POWER Paul Hammerstein 22.532 2.4
4 2 2DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 22.667 5.4
S - 4WINLOCK ROSE Lori Courts 0
S - 7AVATAR MINTY Richard Boehm 0