Warrnambool

Wednesday, 24th Jan 2018


RACE 1 6:57 PM
WARRNAMBOOL RACING CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78658 1NURSE FEARING Warren Duniam
2 2GLENDAN LAD Peter Fulton
3 28242 3NELLIE SHAN Paul Hammerstein
4 6758 4MRS. HARDWICKE Kevin Ward
6 8738 6SPRITELY BOB Jackson Bell
7 23462 7BEN ROMAN Jessica Sharp
8 33445 8WHERE'S JAMAL Mathew Wright
RACE 2 7:17 PM
www.tab.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26733 1LILLY AN' PAGE Debbie Goudge
2 7 2TALANJEE CHIEF Gerard Taylor
3 6567 3MAHONEY MISS Lindsay Morshead
4 46224 4PIUS THICKNESSE Ian Cockerell
6 78446 6DOUBLE SENSATION Peter Fulton
7 234 7TURN HIM AROUND Mathew Wright
8 36 8ASTON LIESEL Paul Abela
RACE 3 7:37 PM
CASSIGN DESIGN HT1
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37112 1SEARCHING Dennis Trewin
2 82274 2MISS OREO MAC Sheryl Thomas
3 52856 3ST. PAULI Dennis Trewin
4 116 4MINI DIVA Darren Brown
5 16167 5INGA TOM Peter Inguanti
6 78728 6NICK Malcolm Lowe
7 31643 7HAGRID GRANGE Gregory Couldridge
8 74271 8MAGIC VOGUE Leslie Kenyon
R 56585 9ROSSO Gregory Couldridge
RACE 4 7:57 PM
WANNON PARK BINGO HT2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86685 1HASHTAG JOHNNY Malcolm Lowe
2 47145 2RANCETTE Dennis Trewin
3 33134 3EMERALD RAINBOW David Geall
4 21281 4DYNA IANTO Gregory Couldridge
5 1F285 5NITRO VALUE Kevin Mugavin
6 78185 6BLOKE'S ADVICE Haydn Wilkinson
7 77436 7TREW DANGER Dennis Trewin
8 24725 8INDI'S FANCY Benjamin Boers
R 56585 9ROSSO Gregory Couldridge
RACE 5 8:18 PM
PROTECTCORP SECURITES (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58836 1ARIZONA Dennis Trewin
2 78114 2HADDI BALE Sheryl Thomas
3 53313 3DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew
4 87355 4KALANI WILLOW Debbie Goudge
5 53333 5INGA TED Mary Inguanti
6 42113 6PEPPER ROCK Craig Elliot
7 41612 7RIXY YA PEST Mathew Wright
8 33361 8DOUBLE EXPLOSION Michelle Mallia-magri
RACE 6 8:38 PM
NORFOLK BUTCHERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36335 1CRUMP'S LEGEND Jason Sharp
2 12444 2GOTHAMBURG Vicki Brook
3 54447 3BOBBY TOKAAM Mary Inguanti
4 87733 4CEE RIGHTY Andrew Graham
5 42322 5BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge
6 43633 6LAST PRINCESS Kevin Ward
7 75368 7KADABRA MONELLI Peter Inguanti
8 15736 8CALABASAS Jessica Sharp
RACE 7 8:57 PM
KERMONDS HAMBURGERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44666 1RED ROCKET SOX Tracey Salter
2 82576 2CORDITE EXTRA Paul Osborn
3 86587 3BAGEERA Ross Brook
4 65867 4TRIUM Ross Brook
5 41875 5KALGOORLIE KID Ross Brook
6 24565 6CHASING JAMES Elizabeth Steel
7 55386 7FOXZAMI STORM Elizabeth Steel
8 43734 8CUDGEE'S MILO Gary Hunt
RACE 8 9:18 PM
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23117 1TURBO TOM Paul Abela
2 21721 2PENNY WORTH Jessica Sharp
3 26173 3DON LESTA Michelle Mallia-magri
4 25712 4SOLITARY GIRL Raymond Drew
6 55217 6TAYLOR BALE Dennis Trewin
7 31755 7DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward
8 41626 8GARICK OLIVANDER Ian Cockerell
RACE 9 9:38 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45655 1SEEKING STARS Vito Inguanti
2 1 2THOMELI ROCKET Gerard Taylor
3 28364 3NICKY JO Lindsay Morshead
4 1F666 4LIKE A DYSON Peter Fulton
5 22446 5BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein
6 18443 6EMINENCE Greg Turnbull
7 23582 7MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel
8 12 8LINDY BOP Deb Carr
RACE 10 9:57 PM
COAST FM & 3YB HT3
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36211 1FLYING ACTION Trevor Steel
2 45677 2HARD KNOCKS Sheryl Thomas
3 12213 3TOPAZ WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
4 37585 4PRINCESS PARKER Gregory Couldridge
5 53262 5PARVATI GRANGE Gregory Couldridge
6 15881 6SHANNAH'S GIFT Gary Hunt
7 44265 7SACRED MISS Dennis Trewin
8 51176 8TERRY TOWELLING Deb Carr
R 56585 9ROSSO Gregory Couldridge
RACE 11 10:22 PM
MACEY'S BISTRO
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21766 1KIWI COLLISION Tina Womann
2 16224 2XTREME RUSH Brian Weis
3 42231 3ANOTHER WHAT Paul Abela
4 7263F 4SARIAH ALLEN Tina Womann
5 14841 5CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd
6 55877 6IKON PARKER Gregory Couldridge
7 14126 7CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti
8 54433 8PROVENANCE Craig Elliot
R 24858 9FAST FREDDIE Douglas Hammerstein
R 76845 10PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew
RACE 12 10:42 PM
FIND US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61817 1DON'S MAGIC Noel Carthew
2 74552 2ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd
3 46376 3HEAVY POCKETS Malcolm Lowe
4 12614 4JAM LADY Amanda Darmanin
5 52421 5ROBYN'S BOY Gary Hunt
6 62485 6JAMES BEAT FED Elizabeth Lloyd
7 53646 7LEKTRA GUISEPPE Peter Byrne
8 73576 8SAMMY FROST Craig Elliot
R 76845 9PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew
R 88612 10BLACKHAWK PARKER Gregory Couldridge