Warrnambool

Thursday, 10th Jan 2019


RACE 1
CASSIGN DESIGN (3+ STARTS 250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6THOMELI TASH Gary Hunt 22.369 7.8
2 8 8PRINCESS PULSE Darren Brown 22.618 1.8
3 2 2VANNA ALLEN Simone Fisher 22.774 3.2
4 3 3CEE BAY Andrew Graham 23.088 38.5
5 7 7KANTILLA Elizabeth Boers 23.091 13
6 4 4GITCHA LOADED Lewis Green 23.295 22.5
7 1 1TOMASSI John Kruisselbrink 23.382 18
RACE 2
TAB MULTIPLIER (3+ STARTS 250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4RANDO ALLEN Simone Fisher 22.505 1.6
2 3 3NIMBLE JACKSON Debbie Goudge 22.732 4.5
3 2 2CAIRNLEA ABBY James Sheahan 22.735 29.8
4 6 6EVIE WILLOW Jess Fothergill 22.982 6.5
5 5 5BETS AND BEERS David Graham 23.112 11.7
6 1 1BANKNOTE Deborah White 23.287 22.2
7 8 8NIAMH'S DOUBLE Lewis Green 23.481 27
S - 7THOMELI GAL Gerard Taylor 0
RACE 3
WANNON FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SPEEDY DENEHOLME Darren Fisher 22.323 6
2 8 8GOT AN ENGINE Garry George 22.392 4.9
3 7 7MIGHTY MAX GONE David Burnett 22.504 3.6
4 6 6KABO'S WINLOCK Ricky Coleman 22.538 12.5
5 5 5RAMPANT DOC Raymond Mahony 22.601 4.6
6 2 2XELA ALLEN Simone Fisher 22.711 18.5
7 1 1JEAN GIRARD Allan Buckland 22.814 49.2
8 3 3WINLOCK SQUINTS Jordan Formosa 23.161 6.2
R - 9DAMO'S PINEAPPLE Lewis Green 0
R - 10DEE JAKIT Lewis Green 0
RACE 4
EDWARDS ELECTRICAL HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8EYE GOT IT Andrew Paraskevas 21.811 1.4
2 1 1PERCY'S EMPIRE Darren Brown 22.064 3.4
3 7 7PROPERTY POWER Gaetano Rossin 22.129 9.2
4 4 4KODASON Darren Fisher 22.523 17
5 3 3LOROUPE Deborah White 22.709 57.1
6 6 6JIMARY SIESTA Brendan Bunworth 22.911 60.7
S - 2YOHAN Jordan Formosa 0
RACE 5
WANNON GREYHOUNDS ON INSTAGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3WARPEDO David Burnett 25.491 2.9
2 2 2BEAUT DEEDS Garry Anders 25.505 3.1
3 6 6NO RESPECT Craig Elliot 25.657 8.9
4 8 8ZIPPING WINNIE Robert Camilleri 25.739 5.7
5 4 4ZOEHANNA DIVA Ashley Mcdowall 25.95 62.6
6 1 1TALANJEE MINNIE Gerard Taylor 26.023 4.7
S - 5BABY MAX FOZZ 0
S - 7DYNA FRANKIE Mark Delbridge 0
RACE 6
COAST FM & 3YB (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LEDGERWOOD LIBBY Ashley Mcdowall 25.573 1.5
2 7 7CHARLIE BEAR David Graham 25.693 71.8
3 2 2MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel 25.764 26.2
4 8 8FARADAY Paul Abela 26.046 7.6
5 3 3COOPER DAN Joy Mcdowall 26.103 35.7
6 4 4STINGA'S MATE Lisa Delbridge 26.13 7.5
7 6 6FOXZAMI MUZZA Trevor Steel 26.224 6.1
RACE 7
WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1KNOCKA FELLER Joshua Formosa 22.1 4.3
2 7 7WANNA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 22.189 1.4
3 8 8IKON PARKER Carol Jackson 22.28 9.3
4 6 6OH SO ROWDY Garry George 22.396 10.8
5 4 4HERE COMES TOM Stephen Bruce 22.659 35.7
6 2 2CALABRESE BULLET Deborah White 22.682 44.1
S - 3ZHARNEL Jordan Formosa 0
RACE 8
MACEY'S BISTRO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5CAVATRON Paul Abela 25.184 2
2 4 4CRACKERJACK DAZA Raymond Drew 25.351 7
3 1 1LOCHINVAR DEUS Joshua Formosa 25.425 4.1
4 3 3WINSOME EXPRESS Mark Delbridge 25.427 6.8
5 2 2MAYHEM BREEZE Robert Camilleri 25.717 34.4
6 8 8THOMELI ROCKET Gerard Taylor 25.756 23.4
7 6 6SHARK TANK Garry George 25.77 34.4
8 7 7CHASING JAMES Elizabeth Steel 26.067 22.7
RACE 9
CAPITOL CINEMA HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LUCILLE DIOR Craig Elliot 22.177 1.6
2 1 1BIDE YOUR TIME David Graham 22.38 5.2
3 6 6YENDERRA BLUE Carol Jackson 22.443 18.2
4 8 8ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa 22.539 8
5 7 7MEPUNGA DASHA Samantha Hooke 22.555 7
6 4 4BLACKHAWK PARKER Cameron Taylor 22.631 25.1
7 3 3OUR GAL LIVY Brendan Bunworth 22.689 52.3
RACE 10
LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD ON FACEBOOK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SPLASH OF BLUE Rohan Gladman 22.254 4.1
2 2 2BILLY DEEDS Garry Anders 22.274 8.5
3 7 7PLATELAYER Darren Fisher 22.313 3.7
4 1 1WINLOCK TABATHA Ricky Coleman 22.381 1.8
S - 4COSMIC ANN Andrew Graham 0
S - 5ONE MORE JESSE Leanne Hall 0
Click here for more detailed results